Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1495
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1494
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1486
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1486
Competitor:POLLARD, Don
Competition:Tamworth
Nation:Australia
Result:1486
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1484
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1480
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SLG Cost Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1480
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1480
Competitor:BECK, Thomas
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1479
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1475
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1473
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1472
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1471
Competitor:MILES, Roland
Competition:Dryden R & P
Nation:Canada
Result:1471
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1470
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1470
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1469
Competitor:JANSSON, Jan-Ola
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1468
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1468
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1467
Competitor:FORSLUND, Tony
Competition:Volvo Pk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1466
Competitor:NILSSON, Johan
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1463
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1462
Competitor:SVENSSON, Björn
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1462
Competitor:ÖSTLUND, Johan
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1461
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1460
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1457
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1457
Competitor:PERSSON, Mattias
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:AANES, Frode
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1455
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1453
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Tord
Competition:Torups PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1452
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:JENSEN, Paul
Competition:Warragul Drouin
Nation:Australia
Result:1450
Competitor:KARLSSON, Mats
Competition:Härlanda PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1450
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:LINDMARK, Håkan
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1443
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1439
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1438
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competition:Malmötullens Skytteklubb
Nation:Sweden
Result:1438
Competitor:LÜBECK, Magnus
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1436
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1435
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1435
Competitor:SJÖGREN, Niklas
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1435
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1434
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Johnny
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1432
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:DAHLMANN, Marc
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1429
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1427
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1425
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1425
Competition:Kramfors PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1425
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1425
Competitor:SANDAHL, Ulf
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1423
Competitor:TUROY, Leif Inge
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1423
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Jerry
Competition:SAPK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1422
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1422
Competitor:SVENSSON, Daniel
Competition:Rosersberg PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1422
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Peter
Competition:Malmö Skyttegille
Nation:Sweden
Result:1421
Competitor:LÖRDAL, Anders
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1420
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1419
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competitor:BIWER, Kai-Kevin
Competition:SLG GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1416
Competitor:ROBINSON, John
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1416
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competitor:WÄNGELIN, Jan
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1414
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1413
Competitor:WAGNER, Harald
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competition:Salems PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1411
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1410
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:NYGARD, Vegard
Competition:Sarpsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1409
Competition:Rotebergs SK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1409
Competitor:NYBOM, Christer
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1408
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1406
Competitor:ÅBERG, Peter
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1404
Competition:Lycksele PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1404
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1400
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1398
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1398
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1397
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competitor:ADBERG, Peter
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1395
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1391
Competition:Malmö Skyttegille
Nation:Sweden
Result:1388
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:KOHLE, Daniel
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competitor:ÅKERMARK, Emil
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1382
Competitor:PERSSON, Jörgen
Competition:Arvika PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1381
Competition:Sarpsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1379
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1376
Competitor:LINDER, Leif
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1374
Competitor:SLÄGER, Staffan
Competition:Malmö PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1374
Competitor:LINDGREN, Lars
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1369
Competitor:MCPARLAND, Matt
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1368
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1365
Competitor:BJÖRK, Jonas
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1361
Competitor:GARP, Kenneth
Competition:Katarina PSF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1361
Competitor:MAYR, Bernhard
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1358
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1358
Competitor:RUTLEDGE, Steve
Competition:St Marys
Nation:Australia
Result:1353
Competitor:BERGLUND, Göran
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1351
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1351
Competitor:HUBER, Dietmar
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1350
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1346
Competition:Torups PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1346
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1345
Competitor:DANSK, Jonna
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1343
Competitor:BLOMQVIST, Erene
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1341
Competitor:NESTOR, Mike
Competition:The Pheonix Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1338
Competitor:NEHL, Björn
Competition:Lövsta SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1337
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1336
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1335
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1333
Competitor:MCNALLY, Derek
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1331
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:GRANLUND, Jens
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1329
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1328
Competitor:KELLY, Brian
Competition:BRC
Nation:Ireland
Result:1325
Competitor:LÖFGREN, Ulf
Competition:Sikeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1324
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1322
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1319
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1318
Competitor:WESTBERG, Martin
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1314
Competitor:ZANDIN, Jesper
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1311
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1308
Competitor:LAKHALL, Jonas
Competition:P4 IF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1307
Competitor:SCHRAMM, Walter
Competition:Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competitor:CARDELL, Martin
Competition:Salems PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1300
Competitor:HEDMAN, Björn
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1300
Competitor:REXANDER, David
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1300
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1298
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1294
Competitor:REIF, Thorsten
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1290
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Thomas
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1289
Competitor:JANKOVIC, Emil
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1287
Competitor:SUNDSTEDT, Joel
Competition:Tyresö SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1287
Competitor:BIRKSTEN, Wille
Competition:Lidingö SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1278
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1278
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1276
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1275
Competitor:LINDGART, Marcus
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1271
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1264
Competitor:BÄCKMAN, Mikael
Competition:Malmö PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1256
Competitor:DUFFY, Brian
Competition:NRAI
Nation:Ireland
Result:1256
Competitor:AFRAM, George
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1250
Competitor:KIHL, Jonas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1250
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1245
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1225
Competitor:SWORDS, Oliver
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1223
Competitor:DAHLBERG, Thomas
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1221
Competitor:KARLSSON, Ulf
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1204
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Shane
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1191
Competitor:KEUPER, Karsten
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1188
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1186
Competitor:EHRLUND, Mathias
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1145
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1141
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1134
Competitor:WINNERSTIG, Mike
Competition:Stockholmspolisens SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1131
Competition:Ljusdals PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1115
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1101
Competitor:HAQUES, Johan
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1099
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1091
Competitor:WIBERG, Peter
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1087
Competitor:EDMAN, Dennis
Competition:NLT PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1086
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1032
Competitor:BOWMAN, Jim
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:1031
Competitor:BEATTIE, Gwyn
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:990
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Julie
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:919
Competitor:BENISCH, Karl
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:864
Competitor:DANAHER, William
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:861
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:7
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:7
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:7