Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1466
Competitor:LEBHERZ, Günter
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1459
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1455
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1449
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1446
Competitor:ACHORNER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1442
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1442
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1440
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:KURZMEIER, Josef
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1413
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1411
Competitor:WEIHS, MR Horst
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1408
Competitor:BEGG, G M
Competition:Westelike Provinsie
Nation:South Africa
Result:1405
Competitor:SODAMIN, Gerhard
Competition:SV Strassburg
Nation:Austria
Result:1402
Competitor:MÜLLER, Dieter
Competition:Polizei Waiblingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1399
Competitor:AUGUSTIN, Peter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competition:Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1385
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competitor:LÜBECK, Magnus
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1382
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:RODLER, Andreas
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1375
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:WAGNER, Wolfgang
Competition:SPSC
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1366
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1358
Competitor:LINEHAN, Denis
Competition:An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1356
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competition:Flossing
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1352
Competitor:LEISER, Karl
Competition:Polizei Waiblingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1340
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competition:SV-Straßburg
Nation:Austria
Result:1324
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competitor:STURM, Franz
Competition:SG Fürstenfeldbruck
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competition:SV-Straßburg
Nation:Austria
Result:1314
Competitor:WALLS, John
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1311
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1302
Competitor:STAUNER, Peter
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competitor:BOUZEK, Karel
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1278
Competitor:HAMETNER, Nadja
Competition:SLG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1275
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1273
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1244
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1236
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1224
Competitor:SCHEPER, Hubert
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1221
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1210
Competitor:KLIX, Helge
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1202
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1199
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1198
Competitor:BRÜCKNER, Petra
Competition:SLG Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1193
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1150
Competitor:HAYES, Dave
Competition:Munster Target Shooting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1150
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1142
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1087
Competitor:SCHMITT, Mike
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:959
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:911
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:7