Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1493
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1489
Competitor:MILES, Roland
Competition:Dryden R & P
Nation:Canada
Result:1486
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1485
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1485
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1482
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1480
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1479
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1478
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1478
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1476
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1476
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1475
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1474
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1474
Competitor:BRUS, Peter
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1473
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1473
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1472
Competitor:BECK, Thomas
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1472
Competitor:NILSSON, Johan
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1472
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1472
Competitor:ÖSTLUND, Johan
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1471
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1468
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1467
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1467
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1466
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1465
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1464
Competitor:JANSSON, Jan-Ola
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1464
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1463
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1462
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1461
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1460
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1458
Competitor:BOLD, Andreas
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:NILSSON, Tomas
Competition:Katrineholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1457
Competitor:REXANDER, David
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1457
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:SWARTZ, Kyösti
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:GUSTAFSSON, Rune
Competition:Malmö PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1455
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:ORTNER, Hans
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1452
Competitor:FORSLUND, Tony
Competition:Volvo Pk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1450
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1449
Competitor:SANDGREN, Örjan
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1449
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:SJÖGREN, Niklas
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1448
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:LAMNE, Henrik
Competition:NLT PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1446
Competitor:ROBERTS, Jack
Competition:Sioux Lookout H&R Club
Nation:Canada
Result:1446
Competitor:LAKHALL, Jonas
Competition:P4 IF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1445
Competitor:ADBERG, Peter
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competitor:ANG, Kian Heng
Competition:PSRC
Nation:Singapore
Result:1444
Competitor:GRUBER, Gerhard
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1444
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1444
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1442
Competitor:NORBERG, Mikael
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1441
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1441
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1439
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Hans
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1439
Competition:T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:VOGEL, Dirk
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1433
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1433
Competitor:JONES, Marnie
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1433
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1433
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1432
Competitor:MAYR, Bernhard
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1431
Competitor:KRING, Joel
Competition:Rotebergs SK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1428
Competitor:KANGAS, Tor
Competition:Ljusdals PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1427
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:GRAVEN, Knut
Competition:OKTS
Nation:Norway
Result:1426
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1424
Competitor:HESSE, Thomas
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:HÖLLER, Klaus
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1424
Competitor:TUROY, Leif Inge
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1423
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competition:SR-Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1421
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competition:P4 IF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1417
Competitor:SVENSSON, Daniel
Competition:Rosersberg PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1415
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1414
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1414
Competitor:OLOFSSON, Emil
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1414
Competitor:NORDVALL, Patrik
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1413
Competitor:PETTERSSON, Åke
Competition:Uppsala HF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1413
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1412
Competition:HTSRA
Nation:Singapore
Result:1409
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competition:HTSRA
Nation:Singapore
Result:1407
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1406
Competitor:JOHANSSON, Anton
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1406
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1405
Competition:PSV Vorarlberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1405
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1404
Competitor:LINDWALL, Robert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1401
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Kjell
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1397
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1396
Competition:Rotebergs SK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1396
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:PRELOG, Albin
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1394
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1393
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1391
Competitor:NYBOM, Christer
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1390
Competitor:THORÈN, Erik
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1390
Competitor:TSYKHOTSKY, Yuri
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1390
Competitor:DAHLBERG, Anders
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1388
Competitor:NILSSON, Bertil
Competition:Sjöormens PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1387
Competitor:PRELOG, Yvonne
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1387
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1387
Competitor:DAHLBOM, Kalle
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1386
Competitor:LUNDBERG, Leif
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1386
Competitor:WÄNGELIN, Jan
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1386
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1384
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1383
Competitor:JOHANSSON, Leif
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1383
Competition:Polizei Waiblingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1380
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1376
Competitor:KARLSEN, Jørn
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1374
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1374
Competitor:SALBERG, Tomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1373
Competitor:SANDAHL, Ulf
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1373
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:GUNNARSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1369
Competitor:KIHL, Jonas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1367
Competitor:GRANUM, Eirik
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1365
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competitor:LIEN, Arnth
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1359
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1357
Competitor:BJERKE, Linus
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1355
Competitor:LAM, Li MIn
Competition:HTSRA
Nation:Singapore
Result:1355
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1354
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1351
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1350
Competitor:OLSSON, Daniel
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1349
Competitor:HAUK, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1347
Competitor:SCHRÖDER, Jan
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1345
Competition:Örebro PSSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1344
Competitor:HAHN, Marcus
Competition:Ballongberget SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1343
Competitor:LINDGREN, Lars
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1342
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1341
Competitor:NEHL, Björn
Competition:Lövsta SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1341
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:OTTOSSON, Anders
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1337
Competitor:HAQUES, Johan
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1336
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1336
Competitor:HOVANG, Dan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1331
Competitor:WATTS, Peter
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1328
Competitor:LJUNGGREN, Erik
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1327
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1326
Competitor:JACOBSEN, Kaj
Competition:OKTS
Nation:Norway
Result:1326
Competitor:LINDER, Leif
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1319
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:NORGREN, Anders
Competition:Grästorps PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1312
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1311
Competitor:AUSTIN, Mark
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1306
Competitor:SCHAUB, Adam
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1305
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1301
Competitor:JONES, LINDSAY
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1299
Competition:Ballongberget SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1296
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1293
Competition:Sjöormens PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1292
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1289
Competitor:GRANUM, Kjetil
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1288
Competitor:CELAN, Toni
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1280
Competitor:VENTURA, Daniel
Competition:Ballongberget SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1269
Competitor:MEIJER, Ronny
Competition:Volvo PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1261
Competitor:EDMAN, Dennis
Competition:NLT PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1260
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1258
Competitor:SUNDSTEDT, Joel
Competition:Tyresö SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1255
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1254
Competitor:KOLZER, Andreas
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1253
Competitor:VAN DALEN, Morne
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1251
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1250
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1249
Competitor:HOLST, Ulf
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1248
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1240
Competitor:JANSSON, Martin
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1234
Competitor:CONNOR, James
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1229
Competitor:PEPPITT, Matthew
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1228
Competitor:KARLSSON, Ulf
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1223
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1221
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1212
Competition:Ljusdals PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1211
Competitor:LAMB, Stephen
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1202
Competitor:TÖRNGREN, Gert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1200
Competitor:LANDELIUS, Jacob
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1199
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1196
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1193
Competition:Åby SK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1186
Competitor:ALBIN, Björn
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1185
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1170
Competitor:GORIA, Fadi
Competition:Ballongberget SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1166
Competitor:BLOMBERG, Lars
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1164
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1164
Competitor:SANDBERG, Johnny
Competition:Laholms PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1164
Competitor:BRÅTEN, Espen
Competition:Lillestrøm og Omegn PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1150
Competitor:SVANSTRÖM, Per
Competition:Stockholmspolisens SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1149
Competition:Ballongberget SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1148
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1140
Competitor:MARKKANEN, Juha
Competition:Upplands Väsby PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1139
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1124
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competitor:JOHANSSON, Mie
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1099
Competitor:JARVALD, Unto
Competition:Eskilstuna PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1097
Competitor:ÅBERG, Peter
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1085
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1084
Competitor:KRICKL, Sonja
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1073
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1070
Competitor:WIGGINS, Andy
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1070
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1068
Competitor:WILLIAMS, Ken
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1045
Competitor:RÖSTBERG, Johan
Competition:NLT PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1040
Competitor:KRUSE, Björn
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1038
Competitor:MURTON, Charles
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1028
Competition:Salems PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:996
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:988
Competitor:LAAKSO, Tom
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:976
Competitor:FRANZÉN, Robert
Competition:Ballongberget SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:967
Competition:Bispgårdens PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:957
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:841
Competitor:BERRY, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:325
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:299
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:7