Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1487
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1486
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1484
Competition:Van Diemen
Nation:Australia
Result:1482
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1481
Competitor:MILES, Roland
Competition:Dryden R & P
Nation:Canada
Result:1481
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1480
Competitor:BRUS, Peter
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1478
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1477
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1477
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1477
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1477
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1475
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1474
Competitor:ENGDAHL, Magnus
Competition:Skurups PSF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1473
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1472
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SLG Cost Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1472
Competitor:ÖSTLUND, Johan
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1471
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1471
Competitor:BECK, Thomas
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1468
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1464
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1463
Competitor:GUSTAFSSON, Rune
Competition:Malmö PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1463
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1461
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1461
Competitor:SANDGREN, Örjan
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1460
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1459
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1458
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1457
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:OLSSON, Daniel
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1456
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1454
Competitor:JEKEL, Linda
Competition:Whiteman Park
Nation:Australia
Result:1454
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Martin
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1454
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1454
Competitor:GUTIU, Sebastian
Competition:
Nation:Romania
Result:1453
Competitor:BÅÅT, Stefan
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1451
Competitor:JANSSON, Jan-Ola
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1448
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:GREAVES, Mick
Competition:Cockburn-Fremantle
Nation:Australia
Result:1447
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1447
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Tord
Competition:Torups PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1446
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1446
Competitor:WEG, Roy
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1446
Competitor:PRELOG, Yvonne
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1445
Competitor:JOHANSSON, Leif
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1442
Competitor:JONES, Marnie
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1442
Competitor:LIEN, Arnth
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1442
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1442
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:DAMBERGER, Karin
Competition:HSV Stadl-Paura
Nation:Austria
Result:1438
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1438
Competitor:HOCHEGGER, Georg
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1436
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1436
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1435
Competitor:LUNDBERG, Leif
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1434
Competition:Walters
Nation:Latvia
Result:1432
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1431
Competitor:BAGGEN, Raymond
Competition:SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1431
Competitor:HOVANG, Dan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1428
Competitor:STENMARK, Peter
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1428
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1427
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1427
Competitor:KOTZIAN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Sprenge
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:SJÖGREN, Niklas
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1424
Competitor:HAMILL, Turlough
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:1422
Competitor:NORDVALL, Patrik
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1422
Competitor:PLANK, Andrew
Competition:TP&RC
Nation:Australia
Result:1416
Competitor:ROBERTS, Jack
Competition:Sioux Lookout H&R Club
Nation:Canada
Result:1415
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1415
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1414
Competitor:JACOBSEN, Kaj
Competition:OKTS
Nation:Norway
Result:1414
Competitor:LINDWALL, Robert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1414
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competition:Walters
Nation:Latvia
Result:1412
Competitor:RÖDFALK, Albert
Competition:Torna Hällestads Psk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1412
Competitor:HAGAN, Dean
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1411
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1410
Competitor:WALLGREN, Jonas
Competition:Malmö Skyttegille
Nation:Sweden
Result:1409
Competitor:SMONJAK, Marc
Competition:Schützenrunde Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1408
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1404
Competitor:KANGAS, Tor
Competition:Ljusdals PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1404
Competitor:BJERKE, Linus
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1403
Competitor:PRELOG, Albin
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1402
Competitor:AUSTIN, Mark
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1401
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1400
Competitor:TROTTER, Rodger
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1399
Competitor:ZUHER, Enwia
Competition:Katarina Psf
Nation:Sweden
Result:1395
Competitor:ÖSTLUND, Karl
Competition:Torna Hällestads Psk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1392
Competition:P4 IF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1390
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1389
Competitor:NYBOM, Christer
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1388
Competition:Sjöbo FU SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1387
Competition:PK Elbogen
Nation:Sweden
Result:1386
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1386
Competitor:PAGELS, Håkan
Competition:Eslövs PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1386
Competitor:DANIELSSON, Erik
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1381
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1378
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:DAHLBERG, Anders
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1372
Competition:NOP Bergen
Nation:Norway
Result:1371
Competitor:JOHNSSON, Arne
Competition:PK SJ Malmö
Nation:Sweden
Result:1370
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1369
Competitor:BRÅTEN, Espen
Competition:Lillestrøm og Omegn PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1369
Competitor:GRANUM, Eirik
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1369
Competitor:FREUDE, Dirk
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1366
Competitor:RIESEL, Henrik
Competition:SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:DEHLIN, Gustav
Competition:Hammenhög PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1364
Competitor:DAHLBOM, Kalle
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1357
Competitor:NEHL, Björn
Competition:Lövsta SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1354
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1351
Competitor:ALBIN, Björn
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1350
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1346
Competitor:LECHNER, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1343
Competition:Sjöbo FU SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1343
Competitor:FORSLUND, Tony
Competition:Volvo Pk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1337
Competitor:SISLOV, Arkadijs
Competition:Walters
Nation:Latvia
Result:1335
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1333
Competitor:WÄNGELIN, Jan
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1328
Competitor:KASPRZYK, Martin
Competition:SJ PK Malmö
Nation:Sweden
Result:1326
Competitor:AHLFELD, Marko
Competition:SLG Team Möringen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competitor:BRINK, Linda
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1322
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1322
Competitor:LILJEGREN, Kjell
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1320
Competition:SLG Sportschützen Stoaberg
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competition:Sjöbo FU SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1315
Competitor:SMONJAK, Bianca
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1309
Competitor:HÖRL, Manfred
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1304
Competitor:NILSSON, Mattias
Competition:Limhamns Skf
Nation:Sweden
Result:1297
Competition:Malmö Skyttegille
Nation:Sweden
Result:1294
Competitor:GÖRTZ, Jörgen
Competition:Lövsta SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1293
Competition:LJoSSF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1291
Competitor:BECKER, Marita
Competition:SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1289
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1289
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1287
Competitor:PEPPITT, Matthew
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1284
Competitor:NERN, Matthias
Competition:TN T Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1279
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1278
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1275
Competitor:ÖMAN, Joakim
Competition:Tomelilla PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1266
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1256
Competitor:CONNOR, James
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1254
Competitor:LAMB, Stephen
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1253
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1252
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competitor:KRICKL, Sonja
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1233
Competition:Roasjö skf
Nation:Sweden
Result:1231
Competitor:OLSSON, Mikael
Competition:Ystads Pk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1229
Competition:MÅRTENSSON
Nation:Sweden
Result:1228
Competition:Malmö Skyttegille
Nation:Sweden
Result:1228
Competitor:CELAN, Toni
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1221
Competitor:TUMPACH, Mikael
Competition:Malmö Skyttegille
Nation:Sweden
Result:1198
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1196
Competitor:LILJEGREN, Arne
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1187
Competitor:TÖRNGREN, Gert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1183
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1143
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1136