Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1467
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competition:Hanse Rostock
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1428
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:DONKER, Auke
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1397
Competitor:OTTO, Jörg
Competition:SÜD Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competition:Hanseatic-Gun-Club e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:TIMM, Peter
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competitor:KRÜGER, Norbert
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:V.D.DEEN, Johan
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1364
Competitor:WAGNER, Harald
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1360
Competitor:HOORNIK, Henk
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1340
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1338
Competitor:KROEZE, Harald
Competition:EPP North East Niederlande
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1326
Competition:SSV Dedemsvaart
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1324
Competitor:KOOS, Wolf
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1318
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1290
Competitor:GERDING, Peter
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1275
Competitor:KOHLE, Daniel
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1274
Competitor:MUNTER, Ad de
Competition:EPP North East Niederlande
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1271
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1271
Competition:Westküste
Nation:Germany
Result:1225
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1223
Competition:Grenzland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1199
Competitor:BOER, Marchienus
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1195
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1174
Competitor:KAMPHUIS, Iwan
Competition:SSV Dedemsvaart
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1085
Competitor:SCHAAL, Immo
Competition:SSPpAG Uni BW Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1046
Competitor:HAGE, Andree
Competition:SLG Harz
Nation:Germany
Result:1045
Competitor:SCHULZ, Frank
Competition:Kaltenkirchen
Nation:Germany
Result:962
Competitor:SCHEGEL, Andre
Competition:SLG Prignitz
Nation:Germany
Result:961
Competitor:DIERCKSEN, Arne
Competition:SLG Hamburg Wandsbek
Nation:Germany
Result:890
Competitor:FIEDLER, Jörn
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:731