Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1432
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1431
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:OTTO, Jörg
Competition:SÜD Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1396
Competitor:WAGNER, Harald
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competition:Hanse Rostock
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competitor:HOORNIK, Henk
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1362
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:DONKER, Auke
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1361
Competitor:SEEBODE, Andreas
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1352
Competition:SSV Dedemsvaart
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1349
Competitor:KOOS, Wolf
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1345
Competitor:MUNTER, Ad de
Competition:EPP North East Niederlande
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1344
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:Brabant Zuid Oost/Limburg Noord
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1303
Competitor:GERDING, Peter
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1298
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1291
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1284
Competitor:KRAUS, Nils
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1284
Competitor:KOHLE, Daniel
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1283
Competitor:BRAKELS, Louis
Competition:Brabant Zuid Oost/Limburg Noord
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1274
Competition:Westküste
Nation:Germany
Result:1264
Competition:Hanseatic-Gun-Club e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1257
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1254
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1250
Competitor:BASTEN, Theo
Competition:Brabant Zuid Oost/Limburg Noord
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1241
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1205
Competitor:V.D.DEEN, Johan
Competition:Noord Oost Nederland
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1205
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1166
Competitor:HERMANS, André
Competition:Brabant Zuid Oost/Limburg Noord
Nation:Netherlands
Result:979
Competitor:NAUMANN, Sven
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:920