Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1487
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1484
Competitor:BECK, Thomas
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1481
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1478
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1478
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competitor:ÖSTLUND, Johan
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1477
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SLG Cost Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1475
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1472
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1471
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1470
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1470
Competitor:NILSSON, Johan
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1466
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1465
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1465
Competitor:ADBERG, Peter
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1463
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1462
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1462
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1460
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1460
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1460
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1459
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1459
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Hans
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1458
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1458
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1456
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1453
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1449
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1446
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competitor:LAKHALL, Jonas
Competition:P4 IF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1445
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1439
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1438
Competitor:LAMNE, Henrik
Competition:NLT PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1437
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1435
Competitor:TUROY, Leif Inge
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1433
Competition:Falu SPSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1431
Competitor:KANGAS, Tor
Competition:Ljusdals PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1428
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:LIEN, Arnth
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1422
Competitor:NORBERG, Mikael
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1421
Competitor:PRELOG, Yvonne
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1421
Competitor:SWARTZ, Kyösti
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1421
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1416
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:JACOBSEN, Kaj
Competition:OKTS
Nation:Norway
Result:1416
Competitor:JOHNSEN, Øivind
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1415
Competitor:SJÖGREN, Niklas
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1412
Competitor:VOGEL, Dirk
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:GRAVEN, Knut
Competition:OKTS
Nation:Norway
Result:1411
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1410
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1410
Competitor:STØEN, Morten
Competition:Bærum PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1409
Competitor:AABAKKEN, Petter
Competition:HVKSK
Nation:Norway
Result:1406
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1403
Competitor:LINDSKOG, Truls
Competition:Halden PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1400
Competitor:DAHLBOM, Kalle
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1393
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1392
Competitor:BJERKE, Linus
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1391
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1391
Competition:PSV Vorarlberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1391
Competitor:PRELOG, Albin
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1388
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1377
Competitor:KRAKEVIK, Jacob
Competition:Odda PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1375
Competitor:LURÅS, Hallgeir
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1362
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1357
Competitor:HO, Chunwing
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1354
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1352
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1350
Competitor:ROGAN, Richard
Competition:Rygge PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1336
Competitor:NESTOR, Mike
Competition:The Pheonix Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1330
Competitor:NORGREN, Anders
Competition:Grästorps PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1328
Competition:Lillestrøm og Omegn PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1326
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1320
Competition:Kragerø & Drangedal PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1310
Competitor:SAND, Johan
Competition:Halden PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1300
Competitor:NILSSON, Bertil
Competition:Sjöormens PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1297
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1293
Competitor:SCHAUB, Adam
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1276
Competition:Haden PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1246
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1219
Competitor:STAVELI, Runar
Competition:Oslo GPK
Nation:Norway
Result:1212
Competition:Sjöormens PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1199
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1178
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1168
Competitor:BRÅTEN, Espen
Competition:Lillestrøm og Omegn PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1139
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1103
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1088
Competition:Moss PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1060
Competitor:HOLUM, Morten
Competition:Moss PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1030
Competitor:RAKNES, Kenneth
Competition:NOP
Nation:Norway
Result:956
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:7