Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1489
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1484
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1474
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1469
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1467
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1460
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1460
Competition:Simsseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1455
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competition:T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:BIWER, Kai-Kevin
Competition:SLG GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1426
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1423
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competition:Hanse Rostock
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:KRÜGER, Norbert
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:PUNZET, Robert
Competition:SLG Inntal-Schützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competitor:KOHLE, Daniel
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1380
Competitor:STAPF, Alexander
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competition:Hanseatic-Gun-Club e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competitor:SCHULZ, Dietmar
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:KLÜH, Jan
Competition:Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:KOLLER, Thomas
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1311
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1308
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1304
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1301
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1281
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1272
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1261
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1241
Competitor:RUDOLPH, Jost
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1237
Competitor:BRÄU, Heike
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1230
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1227
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1209
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1206
Competitor:STOJANOFF, Dimo
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1110
Competitor:NEUMEIER, Reiner
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1061
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1022
Competitor:RÖCK, Jürgen
Competition:Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1020
Competitor:GODEL, Thorsten
Competition:SLG Target Sindelfingen
Nation:Germany
Result:7