Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1484
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1470
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1468
Competitor:FILIPPOV, Victor
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1467
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1464
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1464
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1462
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1459
Competitor:GRUBER, Gerhard
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1458
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:PERSSON, Mattias
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1454
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1453
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1453
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1451
Competition:T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1446
Competitor:RUCHKIN, Sergey
Competition:Russian Police Sport Federation
Nation:Russia
Result:1446
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:KUNA, Jaroslav
Competition:Sagitarius
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1440
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:ADBERG, Peter
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1438
Competitor:LEBED, Peter
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1438
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1437
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1436
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1435
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1434
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:BIWER, Kai-Kevin
Competition:SLG GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:SINDELKA, Michal
Competition:Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1429
Competitor:BERGER, Markus
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1427
Competitor:YADRYSHNIKOV, V
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1427
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1422
Competitor:LAZNOVSKY, Jiri
Competition:SKP Olympia Kutna Hora
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1422
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1418
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1417
Competitor:KANKA, Jàn
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1416
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1413
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competition:Tyumen Regional Police
Nation:Russia
Result:1411
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1406
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1406
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1402
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1397
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competitor:FEICHTNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1393
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competitor:LAKHALL, Jonas
Competition:P4 IF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1390
Competitor:MAUX, Milos
Competition:SKP Usti n. Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1388
Competitor:SPEJRA, Armin
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1385
Competitor:LINEHAN, Denis
Competition:An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1384
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1382
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:BYCHL, Milos
Competition:BS Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1377
Competitor:KLÜH, Jan
Competition:Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:MANTHEI, Julian
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:LÖRDAL, Anders
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1376
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1351
Competitor:POLYAKOV, Alexey
Competition:Russian Police Sport Federation
Nation:Russia
Result:1348
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1343
Competitor:MAYR, Bernhard
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1338
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1335
Competitor:STAPF, Alexander
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:HOCHEGGER, Georg
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1330
Competitor:GRANLUND, Jens
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1326
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1326
Competition:Russian Police Sport Federation
Nation:Russia
Result:1322
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1319
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1315
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1311
Competitor:LORENZ, Tobias
Competition:SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1302
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1301
Competitor:BJERKE, Linus
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1300
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1300
Competition:SR-Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1298
Competitor:HUBER, Dietmar
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1296
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1288
Competitor:SPJUTH, Roger
Competition:Sandvikens PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1287
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1281
Competitor:KEUPER, Karsten
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1275
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1272
Competitor:SCHULZ, Dietmar
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1272
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1261
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1241
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competitor:LUNDE, Erik
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1221
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1216
Competitor:SCHRAMM, Walter
Competition:Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1209
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1184
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1177
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1177
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1125
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1119
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1116
Competitor:VEJVODA, Libor
Competition:
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1087
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1056
Competitor:DREIßIG, Saskia
Competition:SLG Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1049
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:826