Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1489
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1472
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1470
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1466
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1466
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1464
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1457
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1454
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1450
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competitor:SVENSSON, Björn
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1439
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:KONVICNA, Ruzena
Competition:SSKP Novy Jicin
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1436
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1435
Competitor:BYCHL, Milos
Competition:BS Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1433
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1433
Competitor:HODAN, Petr
Competition:SSK Melnik
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1431
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:LAZNOVSKY, Jiri
Competition:SKP Olympia Kutna Hora
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1430
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1417
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1415
Competitor:GUNNARSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1413
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1413
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:WAGNER, Wolfgang
Competition:SPSC
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1409
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:OLEJNICEK, Alan
Competition:IPSC Praha 4
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1407
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Frank
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1405
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1403
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1399
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Hans
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1389
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1383
Competitor:LÜBECK, Magnus
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1381
Competitor:HUBER, Dietmar
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1370
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1369
Competitor:MAUX, Milos
Competition:SKP Usti n. Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1369
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1355
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1346
Competitor:LEISER, Karl
Competition:Polizei Waiblingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1344
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1319
Competitor:BOUZEK, Karel
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1310
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1309
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1308
Competitor:WALLS, John
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1306
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1305
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1295
Competitor:TSCHABRUN, Karl
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1289
Competitor:HAMETNER, Nadja
Competition:SLG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1286
Competitor:LINEHAN, Denis
Competition:An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1276
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1269
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1247
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1246
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1224
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1204
Competitor:LEIB, Werner
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1203
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1172
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1101