Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competition:Simsseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1448
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:KURZMEIER, Josef
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:SLG Flossing
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:WASTL, Rüdiger
Competition:Zoll Sondertruppe Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competition:Feuersch. Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1344
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1325
Competition:Flossing
Nation:Germany
Result:1322
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1320
Competitor:BAUER, Christine
Competition:SLG Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1312
Competitor:WITTMANN, Klaus
Competition:Unterdill
Nation:Germany
Result:1309
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1304
Competitor:ALBERT, Frank
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1298
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1292
Competitor:SAALBACH, Rudi
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1284
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1277
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1264
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1262
Competitor:HAUPT, Stefan
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1254
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1214
Competitor:KIRN, Dominik
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1212
Competitor:BERGER, Josef
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1203
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1176
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1166
Competitor:MANTHEI, Julian
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1146
Competitor:NEUHAUS, Klaus
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1141
Competitor:SUCHY, Wolfgang
Competition:D_S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1139
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1138
Competition:München Land
Nation:Germany
Result:1093
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1032
Competitor:FABIAN, Andreas
Competition:Unterdill
Nation:Germany
Result:1027
Competitor:SIMBECK, Max
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:997
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:7