Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1491
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1476
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1474
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1472
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1457
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1454
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1454
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1453
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1448
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competitor:GLAS, Thomas
Competition:Esslingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1434
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:PÜTZ, Armin
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1397
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1396
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:EWERT, Michael
Competition:Unstrut Hainich
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Frank
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1379
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1360
Competitor:WALLS, John
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1358
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1327
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1315
Competitor:LINEHAN, Denis
Competition:An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1295
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1289
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1243
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1191