Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1492
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1487
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1485
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1476
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competition:Simsseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1466
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1465
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1462
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1460
Competitor:WEIHS, MR Horst
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1459
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1456
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:SZMEK, Patrik
Competition:SKP Rapid Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1455
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1452
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1452
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:GÖBEL, Rudolf
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1446
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1446
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1440
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:GLAS, Thomas
Competition:Esslingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1432
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1426
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:MOES, Patrick
Competition:S.T. Hesperange
Nation:Luxembourg
Result:1414
Competitor:RÄDLE, Max
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1405
Competitor:BIWER, Kai-Kevin
Competition:SLG GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competitor:BESTEK, Arne
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1399
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1395
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competition:IG Andernacher Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competitor:ELSEN, Willi
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:BADER, Stefan
Competition:SLG Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:FELGER, Bernd
Competition:Pforzheim 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competitor:STAPF, Alexander
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1350
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:HOLL, Gerhard
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1340
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1327
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1324
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1319
Competitor:PÖSCHEL, Heralt
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1319
Competitor:ANDRES, Fred
Competition:SLG Grenzland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1315
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1303
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1303
Competitor:KIRN, Dominik
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1294
Competitor:BERGER, Josef
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1293
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1286
Competitor:KEUPER, Karsten
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1286
Competitor:RÄDLE, Raphael
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1273
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1268
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1265
Competitor:BECKER, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competitor:BRECHT, Matthias
Competition:Vorderpfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1251
Competitor:THÜLIG, Roland
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1247
Competitor:ALBERT, Frank
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1246
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1240
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Harald
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1212
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1208
Competitor:BROX, Volker
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1203
Competitor:STOJANOFF, Dimo
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1173
Competitor:HUBERTY, Josef
Competition:Team Genesis 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1170
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1152
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1151
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1131
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1063
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1038
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:966
Competitor:RAAK, Kelly
Competition:SLG Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:7