Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1486
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1468
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1464
Competitor:FRITZSON, Patrik
Competition:Göteborgs PSSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1459
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:CARR, Jürgen
Competition:1500 Ffm.-SV Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:SCHMITZ, Nicole
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1436
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1433
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competitor:ANDRES, Fred
Competition:SLG Grenzland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1426
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Frank
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:GEORGE, Ted
Competition:49th Birmingham
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1411
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:GOGOL, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:FAUST, Matthias
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:RÄDLE, Max
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:STURM, Franz
Competition:SG Fürstenfeldbruck
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Jan
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competitor:PÖSCHEL, Heralt
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competitor:ELSEN, Willi
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:SCHNEIDER, Roman
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1342
Competitor:GLAS, Thomas
Competition:Esslingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:Flossing
Nation:Germany
Result:1285
Competitor:HESS, Patric
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1263
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1241
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1229
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1187
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1187
Competition:WF Witten
Nation:Germany
Result:1169
Competitor:KLIX, Helge
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1137
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1111
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:995
Competitor:STAUBER, Björn
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:955