Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1487
Competitor:POLLARD, Don
Competition:Tamworth
Nation:Australia
Result:1478
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1476
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1475
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1470
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SLG Cost Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1466
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1456
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1453
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1453
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1452
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1447
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:GÖBEL, Rudolf
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:NEUHAUS, Klaus
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:BIWER, Kai-Kevin
Competition:SLG GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1416
Competitor:FAUST, Matthias
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:STAPF, Alexander
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:KLÜH, Jan
Competition:Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:SEEBODE, Andreas
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competitor:MANKE, Peter
Competition:SLG Schützenring-Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competition:IG Andernacher Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1350
Competitor:MERTSCH, Karsten
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competitor:BESTEK, Arne
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1346
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1332
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1327
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1322
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1314
Competitor:BROX, Volker
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competitor:RUDOLPH, Jost
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1300
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1296
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1294
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Harald
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1293
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1283
Competitor:OESER, Martin
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1277
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1275
Competitor:BRÄU, Heike
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1267
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1266
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1259
Competition:SLG Mittelholstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1250
Competitor:LÜDTKE, Norbert
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1238
Competitor:BEU, Markus
Competition:SLG Leverkusen 2010
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1225
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1216
Competitor:THÜLIG, Roland
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1213
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1198
Competitor:BAUER, Axel
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1195
Competitor:LORENZ, Tobias
Competition:SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1169
Competitor:DREIßIG, Saskia
Competition:SLG Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1136
Competitor:REXHAUS, Ralf
Competition:SLG Leverkusen 2010
Nation:Germany
Result:1136
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1038
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1029
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:945