Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1485
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1483
Competitor:POLLARD, Don
Competition:Tamworth
Nation:Australia
Result:1481
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1473
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1473
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1472
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1467
Competitor:WEIHS, MR Horst
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1461
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:MOTTON, Ralph
Competition:Outtrim
Nation:Australia
Result:1454
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1454
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1454
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1452
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1452
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1447
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:GOGOL, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:PIETERS, Mike
Competition:Southern Gauteng
Nation:South Africa
Result:1437
Competitor:DAHLMANN, Marc
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1432
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1426
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:LÜBECK, Magnus
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1420
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:CHARALAMBOUS, A
Competition:Soutern Gauteng
Nation:South Africa
Result:1410
Competition:Hanse Rostock
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1407
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1406
Competitor:MÜLLER, Dieter
Competition:Polizei Waiblingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1405
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:BINDER, Steffen
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:KRAUS, Nils
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1391
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competition:Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:WAGNER, Harald
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:RÄDLE, Max
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:SCHEL, Eberhard
Competition:SLG Neandertal
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:GEORGE, Ted
Competition:49th Birmingham
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1372
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:FELGER, Bernd
Competition:Pforzheim 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competitor:BOUZEK, Karel
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1365
Competitor:GLAS, Thomas
Competition:Esslingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competitor:MANTHEI, Julian
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competition:BW Stuttgart
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1352
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:ELHARDT, Jörg
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:SAALBACH, Rudi
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1341
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:NEUHAUS, Klaus
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1335
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1332
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1321
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1312
Competitor:ANDRES, Fred
Competition:SLG Grenzland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1308
Competition:SLG PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1300
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1298
Competitor:MCNALLY, Derek
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1298
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1283
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1282
Competitor:HAUPT, Stefan
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1281
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1276
Competitor:MCPARLAND, Matt
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1275
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1275
Competitor:SWORDS, Oliver
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1270
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Thomas
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1267
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1262
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1257
Competitor:KEUPER, Karsten
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1255
Competitor:HUBERTY, Josef
Competition:Team Genesis 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1254
Competitor:BODAMER, Bernd
Competition:Pforzheim 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competitor:KIRN, Dominik
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1249
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1241
Competitor:PÖSCHEL, Heralt
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1227
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1218
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1218
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1205
Competitor:DUFFY, Brian
Competition:NRAI
Nation:Ireland
Result:1198
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1195
Competitor:EAST, Adrian
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:1181
Competitor:STOJANOFF, Dimo
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1172
Competitor:ELSEN, Willi
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1165
Competitor:KOHLE, Daniel
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1149
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1111
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1101
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1096
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1091
Competitor:NEUMEIER, Reiner
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1086
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:886
Competitor:CONROY, Brian
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:885
Competitor:BOWMAN, Jim
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:879
Competitor:BENSON, Sean
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:804
Competitor:KRÜGER, Michael
Competition:Buchenbachtal
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:7