Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1491
Competitor:BRUS, Peter
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1487
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1487
Competition:Van Diemen
Nation:Australia
Result:1483
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1480
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:MILES, Roland
Competition:Dryden R & P
Nation:Canada
Result:1478
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1478
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1475
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1475
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1475
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1474
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1474
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1474
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1473
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1473
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1471
Competitor:WAGNER, Manuel
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1468
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1467
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1465
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1463
Competitor:GRUBER, Gerhard
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1463
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1463
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1462
Competitor:O´KONOR, Jens
Competition:Atlas Copco PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1462
Competitor:JEKEL, Linda
Competition:Whiteman Park
Nation:Australia
Result:1460
Competition:Van Diemen
Nation:Australia
Result:1459
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1458
Competitor:NILSSON, Johan
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1458
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1457
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1456
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1455
Competitor:JONES, Marnie
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1454
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1453
Competitor:LIEN, Arnth
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1453
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1453
Competitor:PRELOG, Yvonne
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1451
Competitor:BEIMES, Manfred
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:BOLD, Andreas
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:SANDGREN, Örjan
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1449
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1448
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1448
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1447
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:VOGEL, Dirk
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1444
Competition:Cairns Target Shooting
Nation:Australia
Result:1444
Competitor:FORSLUND, Tony
Competition:Volvo Pk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1443
Competitor:MAYR, Bernhard
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1443
Competitor:HAAS, Julien
Competition:SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:SJÖGREN, Niklas
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1442
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:BEGG, G M
Competition:Westelike Provinsie
Nation:South Africa
Result:1440
Competition:Lunds PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:GILBERT, MS
Competition:AIM Shooting Club
Nation:South Africa
Result:1439
Competitor:THUMBRAN, MD
Competition:Gauteng North
Nation:South Africa
Result:1438
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1437
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1436
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1434
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1434
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1429
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competition:SR-Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1429
Competitor:HECKMEIER, Erich
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:NORDVALL, Patrik
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1428
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Robert
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1425
Competitor:GREIN, Thomas
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:HOULIHAN, Ray
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1424
Competitor:HÜSER, Jan
Competition:SLG BDMP BSV Büren
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:ROBERTS, Jack
Competition:Sioux Lookout H&R Club
Nation:Canada
Result:1423
Competitor:ROBINSON, John
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1423
Competitor:BORZ, Markus
Competition:SC Offenhausen
Nation:Austria
Result:1421
Competitor:ANDERSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1417
Competitor:LINDWALL, Robert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1417
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Hans
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1415
Competitor:DAMBERGER, Karin
Competition:HSV Stadl-Paura
Nation:Austria
Result:1415
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1412
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1412
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:GRANUM, Kjetil
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1411
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:PRELOG, Albin
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1407
Competitor:HESSE, Thomas
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:KÖHLER, Thomas
Competition:SLG Emsborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:BJERKE, Linus
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1405
Competitor:ZIFFER, Roland
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:GRANUM, Eirik
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1402
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:LUNDBERG, Leif
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1399
Competitor:RUHE, Michael
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:JACOBSEN, Kaj
Competition:OKTS
Nation:Norway
Result:1398
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competitor:HOCHEGGER, Georg
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1397
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1394
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1393
Competitor:URBANZ, Martin
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1393
Competitor:ZIMMER, Michael
Competition:Lich
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competitor:HACKER, Achim
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1390
Competitor:SCHOEMAN, Michel
Competition:
Nation:South Africa
Result:1390
Competitor:MULLER, B
Competition:WCPA
Nation:South Africa
Result:1388
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competition:PSV Vorarlberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1387
Competitor:JOHANN, Sven
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:RAAK, Kelly
Competition:SLG Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competition:ASKÖ Pregarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1384
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1383
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1382
Competitor:MANKE, Peter
Competition:SLG Schützenring-Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:BAYRAKTAR, Recep
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:BAUER, Axel
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competitor:JOHANSSON, Leif
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1379
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competitor:HAMILL, Turlough
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:1378
Competitor:STENMARK, Peter
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1378
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1377
Competitor:RUDOLPH, Jost
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:ALBIN, Björn
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1375
Competitor:HÖRL, Manfred
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1375
Competitor:ISER, Bernd
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competition:SANDF
Nation:South Africa
Result:1373
Competitor:PLATO, Marc
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:SMONJAK, Marc
Competition:Schützenrunde Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1371
Competition:Sjöbo FU SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1371
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:EISENMANN, Bernd
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:HOFMANN, Manfred
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:LÖSSL, Wolfgang
Competition:SLG Target Sindelfingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1364
Competitor:HAUK, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1364
Competitor:WÄNGELIN, Jan
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1364
Competitor:BANZANA, LL
Competition:DCS
Nation:South Africa
Result:1358
Competitor:LOURENS, JJ
Competition:SA Police
Nation:South Africa
Result:1357
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1354
Competitor:LECHNER, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1352
Competitor:TROTTER, Rodger
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1349
Competitor:RAUCH, Thomas
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1344
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1340
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1338
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competitor:NEUMANN, Daniel
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1336
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1334
Competitor:BRENK, Martin
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1332
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competitor:FUCHS, Wolfgang
Competition:Hördt
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competition:SLG Vulkania Büdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competition:ESV-Bludenz
Nation:Austria
Result:1327
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1326
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1326
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1324
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1324
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1324
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1323
Competitor:HEFELE, Jakob
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1322
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:SCHULZ, Dietmar
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1314
Competitor:FRIEDRICH, Beate
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1313
Competitor:STRAßL, Peter
Competition:HSV Ried
Nation:Austria
Result:1313
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1311
Competitor:WIMMER, Hans
Competition:Schützen Gilde Schwechat
Nation:Austria
Result:1311
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1310
Competitor:PARSON, James
Competition:SLG Secret Squirrel e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competitor:CONNOR, James
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1309
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1309
Competition:SLG Sportschützen Stoaberg
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1305
Competitor:DAHLBERG, Anders
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1304
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1302
Competitor:LEVY, Ridwan
Competition:
Nation:South Africa
Result:1300
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1300
Competitor:FEICHTNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1298
Competitor:HAGAN, Dean
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1296
Competitor:BRÅTEN, Espen
Competition:Lillestrøm og Omegn PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1295
Competitor:RIESEL, Henrik
Competition:SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1294
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1291
Competition:ISV Feldkirch
Nation:Austria
Result:1290
Competitor:WEICK, Steffen
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1288
Competitor:NERN, Matthias
Competition:TN T Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1287
Competitor:HOLL, Gerhard
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1286
Competitor:WENZEL, Andreas
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1285
Competitor:MEIJER, Ronny
Competition:Volvo PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1283
Competition:Lough Bo Shooting Centre
Nation:Ireland
Result:1283
Competitor:Gf, Marcel
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1276
Competitor:MILSOM, Phil
Competition:Allnwick and District
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1271
Competitor:BEYER, Torsten
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1269
Competitor:ANDERS, Lothar
Competition:SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1265
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1265
Competitor:DEHLIN, Gustav
Competition:Hammenhög PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1263
Competitor:SMONJAK, Bianca
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1263
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1261
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competitor:FREUDE, Dirk
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competitor:WATTS, Peter
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1255
Competitor:MALNER, Helmut
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competitor:LOBER, Philipp
Competition:SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1252
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1243
Competitor:MILUS, Dirk
Competition:SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1238
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1232
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1231
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1227
Competitor:MERKLE, Antje
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1215
Competitor:KLEMM, Martin
Competition:SLG Rheinfels e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1211
Competitor:BERRY, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1209
Competitor:KRICKL, Sonja
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1197
Competitor:PEPPITT, Matthew
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1197
Competitor:VAN DALEN, Morne
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1195
Competitor:LAMB, Stephen
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1178
Competitor:AUSTIN, Mark
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1172
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1167
Competitor:LYLE, Layher
Competition:SLG Secret Squirrel e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1167
Competitor:BECKER, Marita
Competition:SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1164
Competitor:LÖSSL, Birgit
Competition:SLG Target Sindelfingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1164
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1160
Competitor:SPIERS, Gareth
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1147
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1144
Competitor:BORN, Thomas
Competition:SLG Adler Worzeldorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1138
Competitor:CLASS, Thomas
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1138
Competitor:HEYNS, L
Competition:
Nation:Namibia
Result:1138
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1132
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1132
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1126
Competitor:ERNSZT, Gerhard
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1119
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1116
Competitor:DONNER, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1115
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1088
Competitor:MURTON, Charles
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1085
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1082
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1077
Competitor:WILLIAMS, Ken
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:967
Competitor:WIGGINS, Andy
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:948
Competitor:NEUMANN, Ewald
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:919
Competitor:BOWMAN, Jim
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:773
Competitor:SPIERS, Ian
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:767
Competitor:TREDUP, Silja
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:572
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:CLERMONT, Pascal
Competition:Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:HAZELTON, Victor
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:7