Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:BRÖKER, Heiko
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:JEZEK, Markus
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:ROHDE, Sven
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competition:SLG Bottrop
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:EGGERS, Jessica
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:MORITZ, Andreas
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competition:SLG Wittgenstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:NOVIKOV, Evgenij
Competition:SLG Soester Börde 2006
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:RUDOLPH, Jost
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competitor:SCHEL, Eberhard
Competition:SLG Neandertal
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1324
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1304
Competitor:THÜLIG, Roland
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1304
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1302
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1300
Competition:SLG Heinrichsthal
Nation:Germany
Result:1298
Competitor:CLERMONT, Pascal
Competition:Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1294
Competitor:LAMB, Stephen
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1294
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1283
Competitor:BRÖKER, Hermann
Competition:Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competitor:PEPPITT, Matthew
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1278
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1264
Competitor:WENZEL, Andreas
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1251
Competitor:HEIN, Matthias
Competition:SLG Bottrop
Nation:Germany
Result:1234
Competitor:FREUDE, Dirk
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1233
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1204
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1195
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1192
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1151
Competitor:WIGGINS, Andy
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1144
Competitor:OSWALD, Gernot
Competition:SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1141
Competitor:WILLIAMS, Ken
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1132
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1098
Competitor:MAO, Shuyu
Competition:SLG Bochum-Ost e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1074
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1047
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1009
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1004
Competitor:LENSER, Dieter
Competition:SLG PPC300-Möhnetal
Nation:Germany
Result:993
Competition:RSG -Warendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:991
Competitor:GRÖSCHE, Werner
Competition:SLG Heinrichsthal
Nation:Germany
Result:925
Competition:SLG Wanne-Eickel
Nation:Germany
Result:912
Competitor:HECK, Thomas
Competition:SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:842
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:MURTON, Charles
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:7
Competitor:ROBINSON, John
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:7