Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:HECKMEIER, Erich
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:HOFMANN, Manfred
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:HAASE, Manfred
Competition:SLG Zuchering
Nation:Germany
Result:1360
Competitor:HEFELE, Jakob
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:KAISER, Thomas
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1322
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1320
Competitor:FRIEDRICH, Beate
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1314
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1289
Competitor:ZIFFER, Roland
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1286
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1263
Competitor:DOBRY, Thomas
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1254
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1231
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1217
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1210
Competitor:SCHMID, Franz
Competition:SLG Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1209
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1170
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1168
Competitor:LOBER, Philipp
Competition:SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1164
Competitor:HAHN, Matthias
Competition:Rhön Grabfeld/Bad Kissingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1152
Competition:SLG Schwandorf e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1098
Competitor:BORN, Thomas
Competition:SLG Adler Worzeldorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1023