Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:HOFMANN, Manfred
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competitor:HAASE, Manfred
Competition:SLG Zuchering
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competitor:HEFELE, Jakob
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competitor:ARNOLD, Erik
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:ROSTEK, Robert
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competitor:ZIFFER, Roland
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1308
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1289
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1285
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1225
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1205
Competitor:DOBRY, Thomas
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1187
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1140
Competitor:HAHN, Matthias
Competition:Rhön Grabfeld/Bad Kissingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1127
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competitor:LOBER, Philipp
Competition:SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1104
Competitor:JANOT, Martin
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1096
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1089
Competitor:BORN, Thomas
Competition:SLG Adler Worzeldorf
Nation:Germany
Result:955
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:899
Competitor:KÜPPERS, Rolf
Competition:Visier `90 Augsburg
Nation:Germany
Result:849