Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:SCHNEIDER, Roman
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:HOFMANN, Manfred
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:KAISER, Thomas
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:WIRBKA, Mario
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1340
Competitor:STAUNER, Peter
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1336
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1311
Competitor:NEUBAUER, Ulrich
Competition:SLG SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1295
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1295
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1287
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1268
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1263
Competition:SLG Steinwald e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1244
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1236
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1228
Competition:SLG D & S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1217
Competitor:JANOT, Martin
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1195
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1172
Competitor:HAHN, Matthias
Competition:Rhön Grabfeld/Bad Kissingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1170
Competitor:LOBER, Philipp
Competition:SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1168
Competitor:WITTMANN, Klaus
Competition:Unterdill
Nation:Germany
Result:1164
Competitor:BORUTTA, Martin
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1153
Competitor:SEGURA, Antonio
Competition:SLG München
Nation:Germany
Result:1149
Competition:SLG D & S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1148
Competitor:BRÄU, Heike
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1142
Competitor:SEYDEL, Harald
Competition:D & S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1110
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1091
Competitor:WENZL, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Steinwald e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1061
Competitor:KÜPPERS, Rolf
Competition:Visier `90 Augsburg
Nation:Germany
Result:902