Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:HECKMEIER, Erich
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:GREIN, Thomas
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1455
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competition:Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Robert
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1418
Competitor:BEIMES, Manfred
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:ZIFFER, Roland
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competitor:HOFMANN, Manfred
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:KOTZIAN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Sprenge
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:MORITZ, Andreas
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:ARNOLD, Erik
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:ROHDE, Sven
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competitor:ROSTEK, Robert
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:GAU, Andreas
Competition:SLG Neandertal
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competition:SLG Vulkania Büdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competition:SANDF
Nation:South Africa
Result:1365
Competitor:STOCKMEIER, Dirk
Competition:SLG Neandertal
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competitor:DAHLMANN, Marc
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1346
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1341
Competition:Hördt
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1325
Competitor:RIESEL, Henrik
Competition:SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1324
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competitor:RAUCH, Thomas
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1321
Competitor:WEICK, Steffen
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1308
Competitor:NERN, Matthias
Competition:TN T Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1300
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1296
Competitor:DYLLA, Marco
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1294
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1289
Competition:SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1278
Competitor:KLEIBER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Mörzheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1276
Competitor:LUDWIG, Kurt
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1269
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1265
Competitor:BEYER, Torsten
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competitor:BAUER, Axel
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1242
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1240
Competitor:FREUDE, Dirk
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1230
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1225
Competitor:NOVIKOV, Evgenij
Competition:SLG Soester Börde 2006
Nation:Germany
Result:1221
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1212
Competitor:AHLFELD, Marko
Competition:SLG Team Möringen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1173
Competitor:ANDERS, Lothar
Competition:SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1169
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1169
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1158
Competitor:ZINN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1122
Competitor:BECKER, Marita
Competition:SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competitor:DOBRY, Thomas
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competition:SLG Schwandorf e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1114
Competitor:ZINN, Miriam
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1077
Competition:SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1021
Competitor:KRAUSE, Holger
Competition:SLG Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:800
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:788
Competitor:BADER, Stefan
Competition:SLG Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:KAUßEL, Helmut
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:MALNER, Helmut
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competition:SLG Krummenort
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:7