Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1481
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:HECKMEIER, Erich
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competitor:GUTIU, Sebastian
Competition:
Nation:Romania
Result:1469
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1468
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1460
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1460
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1456
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:LIEN, Arnth
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1453
Competition:SANDF
Nation:South Africa
Result:1453
Competitor:PAIL, Richard
Competition:SC Voitsberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1452
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:FRIEDRICH, Beate
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1445
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Mike
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:BENTELE, Mario
Competition:FFWC-Bregenz
Nation:Austria
Result:1443
Competitor:KOTZIAN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Sprenge
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:GREIN, Thomas
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:HAGAN, Dean
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1439
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:DAHLMANN, Marc
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:BEIMES, Manfred
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:PLATO, Marc
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:RIEWOLDT, Tobias
Competition:SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1430
Competitor:BAGGEN, Raymond
Competition:SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze
Nation:Netherlands
Result:1428
Competition:SLG Vulkania Büdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1426
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:NOP Bergen
Nation:Norway
Result:1415
Competitor:ZIFFER, Roland
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competitor:QUINTUS, Serge
Competition:SSC Kayl
Nation:Luxembourg
Result:1402
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:HOULIHAN, Ray
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1399
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:SCHWARZ, Lukas
Competition:FFWC-Bregenz
Nation:Austria
Result:1395
Competitor:KATZ, Andreas
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1389
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1385
Competitor:BEISE, Thomas
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1384
Competitor:ZINN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competition:Åsane PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1382
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competitor:HOHMANN, Henry
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:FUCHS, Michael
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:BEYER, Torsten
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:ISER, Bernd
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:DISCHINGER, Tim
Competition:SLG Stebbach e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competitor:NOVIKOV, Evgenij
Competition:SLG Soester Börde 2006
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competitor:KRAUS, Simon
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:KAUßEL, Helmut
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:VETTERS, Andreas
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:WEICK, Steffen
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:LEBINSKI, Bernd
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competitor:AUSTIN, Mark
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1345
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competitor:KOCOGLU, Murat
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:MALNER, Helmut
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1332
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:FREUDE, Dirk
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competitor:DAU, Reiner
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1327
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competitor:HAMBROCK, Sören
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:LÖSSL, Wolfgang
Competition:SLG Target Sindelfingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1314
Competitor:RAUCH, Thomas
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1305
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1304
Competitor:WIEWEL, Petra
Competition:SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1303
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1302
Competitor:LEPAHE, Ute
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1299
Competitor:HEYNS, L
Competition:
Nation:Namibia
Result:1292
Competition:SLG Schwandorf e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1283
Competitor:HILL, Oliver
Competition:Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt
Nation:Germany
Result:1279
Competitor:DYLLA, Marco
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1267
Competition:SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1244
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1243
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1214
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1213
Competitor:ELLIOT, Mark
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:1204
Competitor:AHLFELD, Marko
Competition:SLG Team Möringen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1195
Competition:Lough Bo Shooting Centre
Nation:Ireland
Result:1178
Competitor:BAUER, Ivonne
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1148
Competitor:LÜDTKE, André
Competition:SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1143
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1083
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1071
Competitor:BORN, Thomas
Competition:SLG Adler Worzeldorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1049
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1031
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1005
Competitor:Brian, Feeney
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Nothern Ireland
Result:1002
Competitor:ELLIOTT, Glenn
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:944
Competitor:CLASS, Thomas
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:918
Competitor:KRAUSE, Holger
Competition:SLG Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:899
Competitor:ZINN, Miriam
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:875
Competitor:BAUER, Axel
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:7
Competitor:HOFMANN, Stefan
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:MANKE, Peter
Competition:SLG Schützenring-Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:7