Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1471
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:WAGNER, Manuel
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1449
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Robert
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:KÖHLER, Thomas
Competition:SLG Emsborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:HOFMANN, Manfred
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:GREIN, Thomas
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:VOGEL, Dirk
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:BEIMES, Manfred
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1405
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competitor:HACKER, Achim
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:EISENMANN, Bernd
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:BAYRAKTAR, Recep
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:BAUER, Axel
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competitor:RAAK, Kelly
Competition:SLG Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:1363
Competitor:ISER, Bernd
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1350
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1343
Competitor:PLATO, Marc
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1332
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competitor:BEYER, Torsten
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:HOHMANN, Henry
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1314
Competitor:CLERMONT, Pascal
Competition:Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1306
Competitor:STOCKMEIER, Dirk
Competition:SLG Neandertal
Nation:Germany
Result:1297
Competitor:RUDOLPH, Jost
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1293
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1291
Competitor:RAUCH, Thomas
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1290
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1288
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1282
Competitor:NERN, Matthias
Competition:TN T Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1281
Competition:SLG Main-Taunus-Kreis e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1276
Competitor:KAUßEL, Helmut
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1268
Competitor:WENZEL, Andreas
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1262
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1259
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1257
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1255
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competitor:HEFELE, Jakob
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1244
Competition:Schützenring Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1244
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1244
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1240
Competitor:KLEIBER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Mörzheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1230
Competitor:HESSE, Thomas
Competition:SLG Aschersleben
Nation:Germany
Result:1223
Competitor:FRIEDRICH, Beate
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1222
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1222
Competition:SLG Traunstein e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1221
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Harald
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1216
Competitor:WEICK, Steffen
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1208
Competitor:BRENK, Martin
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1202
Competitor:DYLLA, Marco
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1196
Competitor:AHLFELD, Marko
Competition:SLG Team Möringen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1195
Competitor:MALNER, Helmut
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1191
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Marc
Competition:Stade-Hagen
Nation:Germany
Result:1183
Competitor:MARX, Detlef
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competitor:SCHMITZ, Andreas
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1107
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1036
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1030
Competitor:BECKER, Marita
Competition:SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:993
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:982
Competitor:KRAUSE, Holger
Competition:SLG Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:927
Competitor:MAO, Shuyu
Competition:SLG Bochum-Ost e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:789
Competitor:DAHLMANN, Marc
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:7