Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1453
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1398
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competition:SLG Rheinfels e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:MORITZ, Andreas
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1350
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:RUDOLPH, Jost
Competition:Rheinland
Nation:Germany
Result:1343
Competitor:BECKER, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1340
Competitor:BESTEK, Arne
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competitor:RAAK, Kelly
Competition:SLG Stadt Fulda
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competitor:FUCHS, Wolfgang
Competition:Hördt
Nation:Germany
Result:1321
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1293
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Harald
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1288
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1277
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1267
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1266
Competition:SLG Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1262
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1227
Competitor:KERSTING, Thomas
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1220
Competitor:FREUDE, Dirk
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1219
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1214
Competitor:REITER, Sascha
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1174
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1112
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1111
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1054
Competitor:CLASS, Thomas
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1023
Competition:SLG Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1010
Competition:SLG Insheim e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:983
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:947