Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:KURZMEIER, Josef
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:SCHNEIDER, Roman
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1426
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:NEUHAUS, Klaus
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1354
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1325
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1319
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1315
Competitor:ROMRIG, Peter
Competition:SLG Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1313
Competitor:BRÄU, Heike
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1298
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1294
Competitor:ZIFFER, Roland
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1288
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1284
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1282
Competitor:HAUPT, Stefan
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1276
Competitor:STAUNER, Peter
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1274
Competitor:WIRBKA, Mario
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1265
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1261
Competitor:JANOT, Martin
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1254
Competitor:BERGER, Josef
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competitor:BORUTTA, Martin
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1187
Competitor:SUCHY, Wolfgang
Competition:D_S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1180
Competitor:NOWAK, Michael
Competition:D&S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1178
Competitor:NEUBAUER, Ulrich
Competition:SLG SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1150
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1122
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1102
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1097
Competitor:BAUER, Markus
Competition:SLG Donauwörth e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1094
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1062
Competitor:RÖCK, Jürgen
Competition:Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1042
Competitor:NEUMEIER, Reiner
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:972
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:7