Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1485
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1479
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1479
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1471
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1469
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1469
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1467
Competition:Simsseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1466
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1464
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1462
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1461
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1459
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1458
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1452
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competitor:ERTL, Johannes
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1447
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1445
Competitor:BOLD, Andreas
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1437
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1435
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competitor:JEZEK, Markus
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competitor:RÖNN, Dennis
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1430
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:BEGG, G M
Competition:Westelike Provinsie
Nation:South Africa
Result:1423
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1422
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competition:SLG Rheinfels e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competitor:BRÖKER, Heiko
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competitor:HAAS, Julien
Competition:SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:MOSER, Thomas
Competition:SLG Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competitor:DRIGO, Marcelo
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1387
Competitor:STAUNER, Peter
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1384
Competition:PSV Vorarlberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1384
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:RÄDLE, Max
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competition:SLG Mittelholstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:FELGER, Bernd
Competition:Pforzheim 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:MANKE, Peter
Competition:SLG Schützenring-Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1363
Competition:SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1363
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1342
Competitor:JOHANN, Sven
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1341
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:RAUTENBACH, NA
Competition:Gauteng North
Nation:South Africa
Result:1334
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1334
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:WEIL, Florian
Competition:SLG Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1325
Competitor:BRÖKER, Hermann
Competition:Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1315
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1308
Competitor:SEGURA, Antonio
Competition:SLG München
Nation:Germany
Result:1297
Competitor:RAUCH, Thomas
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1286
Competitor:THÜLIG, Roland
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1284
Competitor:BECKER, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1281
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1279
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competition:SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1232
Competitor:ALBERT, Frank
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1214
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1199
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1187
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1176
Competition:SLG Westrhein
Nation:Germany
Result:1125
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1121
Competitor:HAZELTON, Victor
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1099
Competition:SLG FJgDstKdo Koblenz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1059
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1050
Competition:SLG Linden
Nation:Germany
Result:1026
Competitor:CLASS, Thomas
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1000
Competitor:EGGERS, Jessica
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:982
Competition:SLG Rheinfels e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:969
Competitor:SCHRAMM, Reiner
Competition:SLG Rheinfels e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:903