Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1492
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1483
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1474
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1473
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1471
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1468
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1460
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1455
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1449
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:GÖBEL, Rudolf
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competitor:LEIS, Mark
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1435
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:ZILG, Jürgen
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:ERTL, Johannes
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1426
Competitor:JUDEX, Walter
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1426
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:BRÖKER, Heiko
Competition:SLG Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:NEUHAUS, Klaus
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competitor:HÖLLER, Klaus
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1413
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:WEGER, Manfred
Competition:Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1399
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competition:Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:JOHANN, Sven
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:WAGNER, Manuel
Competition:SLG Westpfalz e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:KOLLER, Thomas
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1386
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1385
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1385
Competitor:STAPF, Alexander
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1384
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1380
Competitor:JEZEK, Markus
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:GEORGE, Ted
Competition:49th Birmingham
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1374
Competition:SLG Westrhein
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1363
Competitor:BEU, Markus
Competition:SLG Leverkusen 2010
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:BRÖKER, Hermann
Competition:Oelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:RÄDLE, Max
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:KOHLE, Daniel
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1326
Competition:SLG PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1313
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1311
Competitor:HOLL, Gerhard
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1310
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1303
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1302
Competitor:PLÖßL, Markus
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1290
Competition:SLG Westrhein
Nation:Germany
Result:1278
Competitor:SEGURA, Antonio
Competition:SLG München
Nation:Germany
Result:1276
Competition:SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1269
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1263
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1262
Competitor:HAUPT, Stefan
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1261
Competitor:TURZER, Birgit
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1235
Competitor:BRÄU, Heike
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1203
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1186
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1164
Competition:SLG Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1161
Competitor:RÖCK, Jürgen
Competition:Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1120
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1071
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1062
Competitor:HÜBNER, Olaf
Competition:SLG Soester Börde 2006
Nation:Germany
Result:979
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:972
Competitor:STAUBER, Björn
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:924
Competitor:NEUMANN, Ewald
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:7