Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1486
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1474
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1466
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1464
Competitor:HODAN, Petr
Competition:SSK Melnik
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1463
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1459
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1449
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1449
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1448
Competitor:SCHNEIDER, Roman
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1446
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1445
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1440
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:KANKA, Jàn
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1439
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1438
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1436
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1435
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:LAZNOVSKY, Jiri
Competition:SKP Olympia Kutna Hora
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1430
Competition:T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1426
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:KUNA, Jaroslav
Competition:Sagitarius
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1422
Competitor:OLEJNICEK, Alan
Competition:IPSC Praha 4
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1419
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:BERGER, Markus
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1414
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1406
Competitor:KONVICNA, Ruzena
Competition:SSKP Novy Jicin
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1397
Competition:IG Andernacher Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1393
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1392
Competitor:BYCHL, Milos
Competition:BS Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1388
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1387
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:HUBER, Dietmar
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1378
Competitor:MAYR, Bernhard
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1366
Competitor:SZMEK, Patrik
Competition:SKP Rapid Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1366
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1361
Competitor:BOUZEK, Karel
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1357
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1346
Competitor:MAUX, Milos
Competition:SKP Usti n. Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1342
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1329
Competitor:SCHULZ, Dietmar
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1327
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1315
Competitor:KONVICNY, Lumir
Competition:SSKP NovyJicin
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1313
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1312
Competitor:KRÜGER, Norbert
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1261
Competitor:SCHRAMM, Walter
Competition:Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1261
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1260
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1257
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1140
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1043
Competitor:WANDEL, Bianca
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:960