Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1480
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1480
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1463
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1457
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1456
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1451
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1436
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1409
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:HAUPT, Michael
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1340
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1326
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1325
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competitor:HOFMANN, Stefan
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1269
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1268
Competitor:DEUBEL, Gerhard
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1266
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1263
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1260
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1242
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1242
Competitor:SCHWARZ, Ralf
Competition:SLG Münzenberg
Nation:Germany
Result:1217
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1213
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1166
Competitor:REIF, Thorsten
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1139
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:972
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:862
Competitor:BERTRAM, Thomas
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:7
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:7