Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:BERTRAM, Thomas
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1459
Competitor:LEBHERZ, Günter
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1440
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:KURZMEIER, Josef
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1435
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competitor:GÖBEL, Rudolf
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Frank
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1405
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:GOGOL, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:FAUST, Matthias
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competitor:ELSEN, Willi
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:HOHMANN, Henry
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1363
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1353
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1352
Competitor:PÜTZ, Armin
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1344
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1332
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competition:IG Andernacher Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competitor:ANDRES, Fred
Competition:SLG Grenzland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:Eifel-Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1288
Competitor:BESTEK, Arne
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1240
Competitor:DEUBEL, Gerhard
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1235
Competitor:KRÜGER, Michael
Competition:Buchenbachtal
Nation:Germany
Result:1232
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1228
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competitor:HUBERTY, Josef
Competition:Team Genesis 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1197
Competitor:SOMMER, Claudia
Competition:Köln
Nation:Germany
Result:1176
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1161
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1024
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1022