Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:KLIX, Thomas
Competition:SIG SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:LEBHERZ, Günter
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1457
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1454
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1452
Competitor:JANSSEN, Sven
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competitor:BINDER, Steffen
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:SCHMITZ, Nicole
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competitor:ALPERMANN, Andre
Competition:Berlin 96
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1392
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:WULF, Malte
Competition:Nord 2000
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:SAALBACH, Rudi
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competitor:BILLER, Sandra
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:FAUST, Matthias
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competitor:GOGOL, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competitor:BAUER, Christine
Competition:SLG Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competitor:GREIN, Thomas
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competitor:ZAHNER, Uwe
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1326
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competitor:SCHEPER, Hubert
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1319
Competitor:BALS, Ingo
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1307
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1304
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1301
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1281
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1281
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1279
Competitor:BELKOT, Frank
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1278
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1275
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1272
Competitor:RIEDIGER, Horst
Competition:Emsborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1268
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1264
Competitor:MÜNCH, Ricardo
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1260
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1257
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1250
Competitor:SEIFERT, Thomas
Competition:Feldjägerdienstkommando Koblen
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competitor:BILLER, Achim
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1168
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:7