Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1482
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1480
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1472
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1469
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1460
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1458
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1454
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1452
Competitor:SCHNEIDER, Roman
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1452
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:DAHLMANN, Marc
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competitor:BINDER, Steffen
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competition:IG Andernacher Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:BECKER, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1360
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competitor:FELGER, Bernd
Competition:Pforzheim 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1346
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competitor:PÖSCHEL, Heralt
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1334
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:POLZIN, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competitor:THÜLIG, Roland
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1325
Competitor:KEUPER, Karsten
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983 e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1320
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1293
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1293
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1290
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1287
Competitor:POLZIN, Simone
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1274
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1273
Competitor:BESTEK, Arne
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1249
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1240
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1231
Competitor:BODAMER, Bernd
Competition:Pforzheim 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1226
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1209
Competitor:MANTHEI, Julian
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1161
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1143
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1140
Competitor:STAUBER, Björn
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1073
Competitor:KÜPPERS, Rolf
Competition:Visier `90 Augsburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1004
Competition:SLG Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:7