Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1484
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1479
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competitor:LEBHERZ, Günter
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:REICHE, Frank
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:JANSSEN, Sven
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1415
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:SCHMITZ, Nicole
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1400
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1395
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:KURZMEIER, Josef
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:FAUST, Matthias
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Frank
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:STURM, Franz
Competition:SG Fürstenfeldbruck
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competition:Grenzland
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:SAALBACH, Rudi
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:BERTRAM, Thomas
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1374
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:GÖBEL, Rudolf
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competitor:BELKOT, Frank
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:PÜTZ, Armin
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1364
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1349
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1344
Competitor:BALS, Ingo
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1343
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competitor:HERBST, Ralf
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1321
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1318
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1292
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1285
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1285
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1283
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1273
Competition:Marsberg
Nation:Germany
Result:1272
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1258
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1251
Competitor:DEUBEL, Gerhard
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1250
Competitor:RÄDLE, Max
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1250
Competitor:ZAHNER, Uwe
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competitor:MÜNCH, Ricardo
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1246
Competitor:HUBERTY, Josef
Competition:Team Genesis 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1238
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1224
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1221
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1219
Competition:WF Witten
Nation:Germany
Result:1219
Competitor:RÄDLE, Raphael
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1213
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1205
Competitor:GOLLIN, Wolfgang
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1189
Competitor:NEIFACH, Sergej
Competition:Düsseldorf 2004
Nation:Germany
Result:1104
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1078
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1052
Competitor:ELSEN, Willi
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1022