Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1487
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1479
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1475
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1475
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1472
Competition:Cairns Target Shooting
Nation:Australia
Result:1470
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1469
Competitor:MILES, Roland
Competition:Dryden R & P
Nation:Canada
Result:1469
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1468
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1467
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1466
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1465
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1464
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:MURWIG, Maik
Competition:SLG Galgenheide
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1463
Competitor:JEKEL, Linda
Competition:Whiteman Park
Nation:Australia
Result:1462
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:JONES, Marnie
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1461
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:LAZNOVSKY, Jiri
Competition:SKP Olympia Kutna Hora
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1460
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1459
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1459
Competitor:EDE, Brandan
Competition:Cairns Target Shooting
Nation:Australia
Result:1458
Competitor:GRUBER, Gerhard
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1458
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1456
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1453
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1453
Competitor:NILSSON, Johan
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1453
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1451
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:JOSTEN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1441
Competitor:BERGER, Markus
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1440
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1440
Competitor:SWARTZ, Kyösti
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1439
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1438
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1438
Competitor:HABASKO, Rudolf
Competition:KVZ Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1437
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1434
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1432
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1429
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1428
Competitor:HAUK, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1427
Competitor:LUNDBACK, Anders
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1427
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1420
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:LAHN, Andreas
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1419
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Hans
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1417
Competitor:ZEITNER, Stefan
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1414
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:HEFELE, Wendelin
Competition:SLG Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:KUNA, Jaroslav
Competition:Sagitarius
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1412
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:EISENMANN, Bernd
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1411
Competitor:STRAßL, Peter
Competition:HSV Ried
Nation:Austria
Result:1411
Competitor:BJERKE, Linus
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1408
Competitor:LAAKSO, Tom
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1406
Competitor:MAUX, Milos
Competition:SKP Usti n. Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1406
Competitor:SANDAU, Rene
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:WEGER, Manfred
Competition:Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1406
Competitor:ROBERTS, Jack
Competition:Sioux Lookout H&R Club
Nation:Canada
Result:1405
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1404
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1399
Competition:Åmåls PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1399
Competitor:AUTHEN, Sjur
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1396
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1393
Competitor:TUOMINEN, Tuija
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1393
Competitor:BERGER, Walter
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1392
Competitor:BORZ, Markus
Competition:SC Offenhausen
Nation:Austria
Result:1390
Competitor:KIHL, Jonas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1387
Competition:SR-Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1386
Competitor:SCHULZ, Dietmar
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1382
Competitor:NORDVALL, Patrik
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1380
Competition:SLG Weddendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:BROZEK, Ivan
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1374
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1371
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1358
Competitor:GRANUM, Eirik
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1356
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:TRASER, Mike
Competition:SLG 1500 Frankfurt
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1351
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competitor:URBANZ, Martin
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1350
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1346
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competitor:TROTTER, Rodger
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1337
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1333
Competition:PSV Vorarlberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1332
Competitor:CONNOR, James
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1330
Competitor:NERN, Matthias
Competition:TN T Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1329
Competition:Sjöbo FU SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1329
Competitor:GRANUM, Kjetil
Competition:Oppegård SL
Nation:Norway
Result:1321
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1321
Competitor:BÖSL, Mario
Competition:SLG Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1319
Competitor:ALBIN, Björn
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1316
Competitor:HÖRL, Manfred
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1313
Competitor:GERDES, Jürgen
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1311
Competitor:LIEBEGOTT, Frank
Competition:SLG T´nT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1311
Competitor:LINEHAN, Denis
Competition:An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1311
Competitor:AUSTIN, Mark
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1305
Competitor:HAMILL, Turlough
Competition:NITSA
Nation:Northern Ireland
Result:1300
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1296
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1290
Competitor:MAYR, Dennis
Competition:SLG Kaufbeuren II
Nation:Germany
Result:1290
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1274
Competitor:HEIHS, Christian
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1264
Competitor:WEGNER, Robert
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1264
Competition:ASKÖ Pregarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1262
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1251
Competitor:SCHEPER, Hubert
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1245
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1242
Competitor:MALNER, Helmut
Competition:SLG Peine e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1220
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1214
Competitor:DREIßIG, Saskia
Competition:SLG Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1209
Competitor:JANSSON, Martin
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1200
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1198
Competitor:STEURER, Margit
Competition:
Nation:Austria
Result:1193
Competitor:LECHNER, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1190
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1180
Competitor:TÖRNGREN, Gert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1171
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1166
Competitor:SCHANKO, Jörg
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1145
Competition:SLG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1127
Competitor:HAZELTON, Victor
Competition:Precision Target Association
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1125
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1122
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1120
Competitor:KRICKL, Sonja
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1114
Competitor:CLASS, Thomas
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1111
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1109
Competitor:WIMMER, Hans
Competition:Schützen Gilde Schwechat
Nation:Austria
Result:1104
Competitor:FERGUSON, David
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1018
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1014
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1009
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:973
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:943
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:900
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:68