Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1470
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1468
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1466
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1461
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1456
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1454
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1454
Competitor:GEIGER, Stefan
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1451
Competitor:LICHTMESS, Jörg
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1446
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1444
Competitor:ORTNER, Hans
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1444
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1442
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1436
Competitor:PAA, Michael
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1432
Competitor:EISENMANN, Bernd
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:ACHORNER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1420
Competitor:EHLERS, Manfred
Competition:SLG Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:FUCHS, Wolfgang
Competition:Hördt
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1403
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1403
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1398
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1395
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1392
Competitor:BORZ, Markus
Competition:SC Offenhausen
Nation:Austria
Result:1390
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1383
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1382
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1379
Competitor:URBANZ, Martin
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1377
Competitor:STRAßL, Peter
Competition:HSV Ried
Nation:Austria
Result:1372
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1371
Competitor:DAMBERGER, Karin
Competition:HSV Stadl-Paura
Nation:Austria
Result:1371
Competitor:SMONJAK, Marc
Competition:Schützenrunde Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1370
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1368
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competition:ISV Feldkirch
Nation:Austria
Result:1364
Competitor:ARNOLD, Erik
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1363
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competition:PSV Vorarlberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1358
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:BERGER, Walter
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1350
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1339
Competitor:GASPARINI, Marco
Competition:TSN Treviso
Nation:Italy
Result:1330
Competitor:NEUMANN, Daniel
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1323
Competitor:GREEN, Douglas
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1319
Competitor:MOSER, Thomas
Competition:SG Schwoich
Nation:Austria
Result:1316
Competition:SR Hubertus
Nation:Austria
Result:1316
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1315
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1309
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1252
Competitor:MCMICHAEL, Colin
Competition:Aldershot RPC
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1220
Competitor:SMONJAK, Bianca
Competition:PSV Klagenfurt
Nation:Austria
Result:1219
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1217
Competitor:WEICK, Steffen
Competition:SLG PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1211
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1210
Competitor:PRESTEL, Peter
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1207
Competitor:TONON, Franco
Competition:TSN Treviso
Nation:Italy
Result:1161
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1136
Competitor:DOBRY, Thomas
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1111
Competitor:PELLIN, Davide
Competition:TSN Treviso
Nation:Italy
Result:1111
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1099
Competitor:CLASS, Thomas
Competition:SLG Mettertal e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1086
Competitor:CALLEGHER, Mirco
Competition:TSN Treviso
Nation:Italy
Result:982
Competitor:FERGUSON, David
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:975
Competitor:STORRER, Monika
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:957
Competitor:LOPEZ, Valter
Competition:TSN Treviso
Nation:Italy
Result:872
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:802
Competitor:ROLLER, Bernd
Competition:SLG RAG Stuttgart
Nation:Germany
Result:786