Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1477
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1455
Competitor:BERGER, Markus
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1454
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1449
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1449
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1445
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1439
Competitor:BORZ, Markus
Competition:SC Offenhausen
Nation:Austria
Result:1426
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1419
Competitor:STRAßL, Peter
Competition:HSV Ried
Nation:Austria
Result:1415
Competitor:FRIEDRICH, Beate
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:ARNOLD, Erik
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1400
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competitor:MAIER, Christian
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1397
Competitor:DAMBERGER, Karin
Competition:HSV Stadl-Paura
Nation:Austria
Result:1380
Competitor:BERGER, Walter
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1376
Competitor:HOCHEGGER, Georg
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1373
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competition:ESV-Bludenz
Nation:Austria
Result:1371
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:ROSTEK, Robert
Competition:SLG Waldbrunn
Nation:Germany
Result:1359
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1358
Competitor:NEUMANN, Daniel
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competition:SLG Simsseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1334
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1334
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1331
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1309
Competitor:HÖRL, Manfred
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1305
Competitor:LECHNER, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1299
Competitor:ROTTER, Thomas
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1286
Competitor:KÖGL, Martin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1280
Competitor:WIRBKA, Mario
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1274
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1272
Competitor:BENTELE, Mario
Competition:USG Egg
Nation:Austria
Result:1264
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1259
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1246
Competitor:SCHWARZ, Lukas
Competition:USG Egg
Nation:Austria
Result:1237
Competitor:DONNER, Michael
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1225
Competitor:KRICKL, Sonja
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1206
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1198
Competitor:KÖHNEN, Arnold
Competition:SLG Stebbach e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1070
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:7