Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1475
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1472
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1471
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1467
Competitor:SCHMIDT, Marc
Competition:SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1459
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1456
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1452
Competitor:BERGER, Markus
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1449
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1434
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1432
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1431
Competitor:PAIL, Richard
Competition:SC Voitsberg
Nation:Austria
Result:1431
Competitor:MERKLE, Tim
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1427
Competition:SLG Vulkania Büdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:BORZ, Markus
Competition:SC Offenhausen
Nation:Austria
Result:1415
Competitor:FRIEDRICH, Beate
Competition:SLG Wetterau e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1399
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1393
Competition:SC Offenhausen
Nation:Austria
Result:1387
Competitor:DAMBERGER, Karin
Competition:HSV Stadl-Paura
Nation:Austria
Result:1386
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1386
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:MAIER, Christian
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1374
Competitor:BERGER, Walter
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1373
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1371
Competitor:DOBRY, Thomas
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competition:ISV Feldkirch
Nation:Austria
Result:1346
Competition:ESV-Bludenz
Nation:Austria
Result:1345
Competitor:EISENMANN, Bernd
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competitor:ROHDE, Uwe
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1335
Competitor:ROTTER, Thomas
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1327
Competitor:DYLLA, Marco
Competition:SLG Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1324
Competitor:SCHEPER, Hubert
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1317
Competitor:THOMAS, Max
Competition:Desert Eagle Eppisburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1297
Competitor:WIMMER, Hans
Competition:Schützen Gilde Schwechat
Nation:Austria
Result:1289
Competitor:ORTNER, Michael
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1279
Competitor:KRICKL, Sonja
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1267
Competitor:KHÜNY, Norbert
Competition:USG Bludenz/Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1265
Competitor:MALZNER, Roland
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1259
Competition:SG-Schwoich
Nation:
Result:1255
Competitor:KNAB, Enrico
Competition:SG Schwoich
Nation:Austria
Result:1246
Competitor:WIRBKA, Mario
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1241
Competition:SLG Simsseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1240
Competitor:STURN, Gerd
Competition:USG Bludenz/Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1232
Competitor:STOCKER, Manuela
Competition:USG Bludenz/Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1187
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1169
Competitor:MACK, Angelika
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1092
Competitor:PROBST, Roland
Competition:USG Bludenz/Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1063
Competitor:KINDL, Alfred
Competition:SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:924
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:7