Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1490
Competition:Van Diemen
Nation:Australia
Result:1485
Competitor:AHLBECK, Johan
Competition:Torna Hällestads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1482
Competitor:BRUS, Peter
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1480
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1479
Competitor:PLANK, Andrew
Competition:TP&RC
Nation:Australia
Result:1479
Competitor:POLLARD, Don
Competition:Tamworth
Nation:Australia
Result:1478
Competitor:MILES, Roland
Competition:Dryden R & P
Nation:Canada
Result:1477
Competitor:EKSTRÖM, George
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1475
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1474
Competition:Cairns Target Shooting
Nation:Australia
Result:1473
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1471
Competitor:TRIEPKE, Mario
Competition:Beeskower Shooters
Nation:Germany
Result:1470
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1469
Competitor:TORGHELE, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1466
Competitor:JENSEN, Paul
Competition:Warragul Drouin
Nation:Australia
Result:1465
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SLG Cost Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1461
Competitor:TARANTO, Simon
Competition:Gosford District Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1460
Competitor:GUTIU, Sebastian
Competition:
Nation:Romania
Result:1459
Competitor:NEVILLE, Adrian
Competition:TP&RC
Nation:Australia
Result:1459
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Martin
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1459
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1459
Competitor:KEMM, Frank
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:JEKEL, Linda
Competition:Whiteman Park
Nation:Australia
Result:1455
Competitor:TURNER, Wayne
Competition:Blue Mountains
Nation:Australia
Result:1455
Competitor:PATCHING, Ross
Competition:Metro PSQ
Nation:Australia
Result:1454
Competitor:STACEY, Geoff
Competition:Canberra Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1453
Competitor:JONES, Marnie
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1452
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:GREAVES, Mick
Competition:Cockburn-Fremantle
Nation:Australia
Result:1450
Competitor:JOINER, Brian
Competition:Van Diemen Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1444
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1444
Competitor:DAVIS, Wayne
Competition:Mildura
Nation:Australia
Result:1443
Competitor:CLARK, Les
Competition:Mountain Districts
Nation:Australia
Result:1442
Competitor:CURYER, Simon
Competition:Myponga
Nation:Australia
Result:1442
Competitor:STENMARK, Peter
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1440
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1439
Competitor:HORSLEY, Mark
Competition:VDP
Nation:Canada
Result:1438
Competitor:PARKE, Craig
Competition:Yarra
Nation:Australia
Result:1437
Competitor:TING, Lawrence
Competition:Metro PSQ
Nation:Australia
Result:1437
Competitor:DAVIDSON, Mike
Competition:Dubbo
Nation:Australia
Result:1434
Competitor:HUBERT, Derek
Competition:Orange PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1428
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1426
Competitor:WONG, Hiu
Competition:Cockburn/Freemantle
Nation:Australia
Result:1426
Competitor:ROUGHLEY, Peter
Competition:Newtech
Nation:Australia
Result:1425
Competitor:WILLING, Jeffrey
Competition:Canberra National
Nation:Australia
Result:1422
Competition:Cessnock
Nation:Australia
Result:1421
Competitor:CARTER, Kelvin
Competition:Tauranga P/C
Nation:New Zealand
Result:1421
Competitor:NOSWORTHY, John
Competition:Goulburn
Nation:Australia
Result:1418
Competition:Gosford District Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1418
Competitor:TAYLOR, Scott
Competition:Orana Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1416
Competitor:WATERS, David
Competition:Blue Mountain
Nation:Australia
Result:1415
Competitor:SAMMARTINO, John
Competition:Mountain Districts
Nation:Australia
Result:1413
Competitor:WATSON, Alan
Competition:Gosford
Nation:Australia
Result:1411
Competitor:MONCRIEF, Les
Competition:Mildura
Nation:Australia
Result:1409
Competitor:WÄNGELIN, Jan
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1408
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1407
Competitor:LISTON, John
Competition:Temora
Nation:Australia
Result:1404
Competitor:TANNER, Glen
Competition:Rotorua P/C
Nation:New Zealand
Result:1403
Competitor:MOLITOR, Armin
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1402
Competitor:WILLIAMS, Edward
Competition:Dubbo
Nation:Australia
Result:1402
Competitor:KEYS, Graham
Competition:Narrabri Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1400
Competitor:BUSH, Mark
Competition:SSPC
Nation:Australia
Result:1394
Competition:Blue Mountains
Nation:Australia
Result:1394
Competitor:WARREN, Tim
Competition:Cairns Target
Nation:Australia
Result:1394
Competitor:MAHER, Kelvin
Competition:Blue Mountains Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1393
Competitor:PARRINELLI, Bill
Competition:
Nation:Australia
Result:1393
Competition:Newtec
Nation:Australia
Result:1392
Competitor:PERKINS, Cameron
Competition:Portland
Nation:Australia
Result:1392
Competitor:TAYLOR, Chris
Competition:Orana Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1392
Competitor:LAVELL, Rodd
Competition:Canberra Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1389
Competitor:PATCH, Geoff
Competition:Canberra National Pistol Club
Nation:Australia
Result:1387
Competitor:TUERO, Manuel
Competition:Bowral PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1387
Competitor:MISKO, Drew
Competition:Canberra National Country
Nation:Australia
Result:1384
Competitor:FACEY, Roy
Competition:Bowen
Nation:Australia
Result:1383
Competitor:FISHER, Ken
Competition:BC Sheriffs
Nation:Canada
Result:1382
Competitor:HENRY, lain
Competition:SSPC ACT
Nation:Australia
Result:1382
Competitor:WICKS, Max
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1376
Competition:Bowral PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1374
Competitor:LAW, Darryl
Competition:Mountain Districts
Nation:Australia
Result:1373
Competitor:BRINK, Linda
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1368
Competitor:WARREN, Lachlan
Competition:Cairns Target Shooting
Nation:Australia
Result:1368
Competitor:SAMES, Michael
Competition:Newtec
Nation:Australia
Result:1366
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Liam
Competition:Hobart
Nation:Australia
Result:1365
Competitor:WILLIAMSON, Paul
Competition:Dubbo
Nation:Australia
Result:1363
Competitor:FETTELL, Stephen
Competition:Canberra National
Nation:Australia
Result:1360
Competitor:HORTON, Geoff
Competition:Yarra
Nation:Australia
Result:1355
Competitor:GOULD, Ivan
Competition:Orana
Nation:Australia
Result:1353
Competitor:HÖRL, Manfred
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1342
Competitor:NOAKES, Peter
Competition:CNPC
Nation:Australia
Result:1342
Competitor:FORD, Mike
Competition:Canberra National
Nation:Australia
Result:1341
Competitor:PAVRI, Darius
Competition:Port Bouvard
Nation:Australia
Result:1329
Competitor:KANGAS, Tor
Competition:Ljusdals PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1326
Competitor:BERRY, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1320
Competitor:STRUDWICK, Wayne
Competition:Blue Mountains
Nation:Australia
Result:1313
Competitor:PASCOE, Rod
Competition:Bowral
Nation:Australia
Result:1309
Competitor:SUBKEY, Brian
Competition:Cessnock
Nation:Australia
Result:1302
Competitor:JAEGER, David
Competition:Narrabri
Nation:Australia
Result:1301
Competitor:CHAVASSE, Keith
Competition:SSPC
Nation:Australia
Result:1288
Competitor:PARKER, Terry
Competition:Sale
Nation:Australia
Result:1288
Competitor:PICKER, Anthony
Competition:Gulgong
Nation:Australia
Result:1285
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1280
Competitor:BUTCHER, Steven
Competition:Blacktown
Nation:Australia
Result:1280
Competitor:O'BRIEN, Darryn
Competition:Van Diemen
Nation:Australia
Result:1275
Competitor:DAVIS, Neil
Competition:Mountain Districts
Nation:Australia
Result:1257
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1256
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1256
Competitor:GARCIA, Brindon
Competition:Canberra National
Nation:Australia
Result:1239
Competitor:SHEPPARD, Roger
Competition:Newtec PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1216
Competitor:HUBER, Michael
Competition:Metro
Nation:Australia
Result:1178
Competitor:GOW, Denzil
Competition:BC Sheriffs
Nation:Canada
Result:1173
Competitor:PAVRI, Sue
Competition:Port Bouvard
Nation:Australia
Result:1152
Competitor:TÖRNGREN, Gert
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1146
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1139
Competitor:FOURNIER, Dave
Competition:BC Sheriffs
Nation:Canada
Result:1116
Competitor:DAWSON, Paul
Competition:CNPC
Nation:Australia
Result:998
Competitor:SNELL, Kim
Competition:Gosford
Nation:Australia
Result:793