Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:FILIPPOV, Victor
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1492
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1492
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1484
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1483
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1483
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1481
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1481
Competitor:LEBHERZ, Günter
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1478
Competitor:HAUBER, Roman
Competition:Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1477
Competitor:OATES, Davey
Competition:Tamworth PC
Nation:Australia
Result:1469
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1468
Competition:Feuerschützen Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1467
Competitor:WEIHS, MR Horst
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1467
Competitor:HODAN, Petr
Competition:SSK Melnik
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1465
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1464
Competitor:SCHNEIDER, Roman
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1464
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competitor:REICHE, Frank
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1462
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1462
Competitor:BUNKERT, Georg
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1461
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1458
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1457
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1453
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1453
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:SCHULTZ, Sven
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1450
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1448
Competitor:CEGLOWSKI, Eric
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1444
Competitor:RAITH, Michael
Competition:Simsseeschützen e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:LINNER, Alfred
Competition:Simseeschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competition:Cologne Shooting Sport Club
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competitor:GRUNER, Beate
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1442
Competitor:BECKMANN, Stefan
Competition:SLG Colbitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:BERTRAM, Thomas
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:BEGG, G M
Competition:Westelike Provinsie
Nation:South Africa
Result:1439
Competitor:LENNERT, Adam
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1439
Competitor:LEBED, Peter
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1438
Competitor:SCHÄFER, Frank
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competition:Thingau
Nation:Germany
Result:1438
Competitor:ACHORNER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1437
Competitor:JANSSEN, Sven
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1437
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:SEIB, Swen
Competition:GSK Lebach 1983
Nation:Germany
Result:1437
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1436
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1436
Competitor:STOIBER, Martin
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1432
Competitor:LEITNER, Franz
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1431
Competitor:HABASKO, Rudolf
Competition:KVZ Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1429
Competitor:KEHOE, Jeffrey
Competition:Phoenix
Nation:Ireland
Result:1429
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1429
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1425
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1425
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1424
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1424
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:KUNA, Jaroslav
Competition:Sagitarius
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1423
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1422
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:BINDER, Steffen
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1418
Competitor:LINDMARK, Håkan
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1416
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1416
Competitor:LÜBECK, Magnus
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1415
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1414
Competitor:HO, Chunwing
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1414
Competitor:GLAS, Thomas
Competition:Esslingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1413
Competitor:BERGER, Markus
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1411
Competition:Riksten SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1410
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1410
Competitor:GOGOL, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1409
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1408
Competitor:NESTOR, Mike
Competition:The Pheonix Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1407
Competitor:GUNNARSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1406
Competitor:SCHEPER, Hubert
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1406
Competitor:GUSHCHIN, Mihail
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1405
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1401
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1401
Competition:IG Andernacher Sportschützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1399
Competition:Ballyhoura RPC
Nation:Ireland
Result:1398
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Johnny
Competition:Bromma PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1398
Competitor:GEORGE, Ted
Competition:49th Birmingham
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1398
Competitor:HAUPT, Michael
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:LINEHAN, Denis
Competition:An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1398
Competitor:POHLMANN, Frank
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1398
Competitor:BOBEK, Michael
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1397
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1397
Competitor:SJÖBERG, Jonas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1393
Competitor:BENTLER, Michael
Competition:PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competitor:SELB, Walter
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1391
Competitor:SAALBACH, Rudi
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:HAYES, Martin
Competition:Hilltop Shooting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1388
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1388
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1384
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1384
Competitor:MAGUIRE, Mark
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1384
Competitor:PÜTZ, Armin
Competition:SLG Bad Wiessee
Nation:Germany
Result:1383
Competitor:ERIKSSON, Anders
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1381
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1381
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1377
Competitor:HOFMANN, Stefan
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competition:SLG Flossing
Nation:Germany
Result:1370
Competitor:SANDAHL, Ulf
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1370
Competitor:BUDENZ, Michael
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1369
Competitor:CORNALE, Andreas
Competition:Svartsjö PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1369
Competitor:BROX, Thomas
Competition:Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1367
Competitor:GRUNER, Klaus
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competitor:GILBERT, MS
Competition:AIM Shooting Club
Nation:South Africa
Result:1363
Competitor:MAUX, Milos
Competition:SKP Usti n. Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1363
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1362
Competitor:STURM, Franz
Competition:SG Fürstenfeldbruck
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1354
Competition:Tann
Nation:Germany
Result:1352
Competition:Ostmark Weiden
Nation:Germany
Result:1352
Competitor:ZAHNER, Uwe
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1351
Competitor:DUFFY, Brian
Competition:NRAI
Nation:Ireland
Result:1349
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:HOLL, Gerhard
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1347
Competition:Umeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1345
Competitor:KIRN, Benjamin
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competitor:MCPARLAND, Matt
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1338
Competitor:MOHR, Roger
Competition:Zentralfeuer Werl e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1338
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1334
Competitor:BALS, Ingo
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1331
Competitor:ELSENSOHN, Marco
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Austria
Result:1328
Competitor:KELLY, Brian
Competition:BRC
Nation:Ireland
Result:1327
Competition:Flossing
Nation:Germany
Result:1325
Competition:Karlstads PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1320
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1318
Competitor:MANTHEI, Julian
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:KRAUS, Nils
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1314
Competitor:RAUER, Mario
Competition:Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1311
Competitor:KOON, Jason
Competition:
Nation:USA
Result:1306
Competitor:NORGREN, Per
Competition:Sikeå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1306
Competition:Grenzland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1306
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1302
Competitor:SWORDS, Oliver
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1300
Competitor:THYEN, Bernhard
Competition:SLG Westrhein
Nation:Germany
Result:1296
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1285
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1284
Competitor:MCNALLY, Derek
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1278
Competitor:CHUEV, Andrej
Competition:
Nation:Russia
Result:1276
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1272
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1271
Competition:SLG PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1270
Competitor:BRADLEY, Jim
Competition:Phoenix Gun Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1266
Competitor:PAIN, Andrew
Competition:Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1265
Competitor:DOVMYR, Lennart
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1258
Competitor:HARRIS, Dave
Competition:SLG Bisley
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1256
Competitor:HAUPT, Stefan
Competition:Einzelmitglied
Nation:Germany
Result:1255
Competitor:WALLS, John
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1254
Competitor:GOLLIN, Wolfgang
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1253
Competitor:O`BRIEN, Thomas
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1251
Competitor:DEUBEL, Gerhard
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1246
Competitor:BOUZEK, Karel
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1242
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1233
Competitor:O`DEA, Dave
Competition:Ballyhoura Rifle & Pistol Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1226
Competitor:MCCARTHY, Gerry
Competition:MTSC/An Riocht
Nation:Ireland
Result:1212
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1207
Competitor:FAGAN, Paddy
Competition:Phoenix
Nation:Ireland
Result:1205
Competitor:HANLY JNR, Joe
Competition:Phoenix
Nation:Ireland
Result:1196
Competitor:KRÜGER, Michael
Competition:Buchenbachtal
Nation:Germany
Result:1196
Competitor:BETZ, Thomas
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1194
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1188
Competitor:NEIFACH, Sergej
Competition:Düsseldorf 2004
Nation:Germany
Result:1180
Competitor:KIRN, Dominik
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1176
Competitor:MAURER, Stefan
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1143
Competitor:BRENNAN, Frank
Competition:Phoenix
Nation:Ireland
Result:1137
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1119
Competition:Hamburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1106
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1092
Competitor:NEUMEIER, Reiner
Competition:Nürnberg e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1073
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1043
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1007
Competitor:FRANCIOSA, Fabio
Competition:Harbour House Sports Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:978
Competitor:KÜPPERS, Rolf
Competition:Visier `90 Augsburg
Nation:Germany
Result:7