Competitor
Competition
Nation
Result
Competitor:DÜCK, Peter
Competition:Körle
Nation:Germany
Result:1491
Competitor:KLIX, Thomas
Competition:SIG SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1485
Competitor:LEBHERZ, Günter
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1483
Competitor:VANICEK, Ralf
Competition:SLG TnT Berlin
Nation:Germany
Result:1483
Competitor:WALLS, Michael
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1482
Competitor:KLESER, Marc
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1479
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1478
Competitor:GLAS, Thomas
Competition:Esslingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1474
Competitor:WIZOFSKY, Johann
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1473
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1472
Competitor:MERKLE, Ralf
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1471
Competitor:PIATT, Bruce
Competition:
Nation:USA
Result:1469
Competitor:PETERS, Helge
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1468
Competitor:RENDL, Josef
Competition:SKP Strakonice
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1468
Competitor:TROJAN, Rudolf
Competition:SKP Akademia Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1468
Competitor:REICHE, Frank
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1465
Competitor:BRUS, Dean
Competition:Orange
Nation:Australia
Result:1464
Competition:Passauer Land
Nation:Austria
Result:1462
Competitor:HEGSTAD, Haakon
Competition:Team Hamann Waffentechnik
Nation:Norway
Result:1460
Competitor:FRITZSON, Patrik
Competition:Göteborgs PSSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1459
Competitor:NILSSON, Johan
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1458
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1457
Competitor:PRINSLOO, MGP
Competition:SA Police Service
Nation:South Africa
Result:1457
Competitor:SVENSSON, Björn
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1457
Competitor:HOFES, Andrè
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1456
Competitor:VÅLBERG, Stefan
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1456
Competitor:KOENIG, Doug
Competition:
Nation:USA
Result:1453
Competitor:FEJER, Emil
Competition:CA PPC 1500
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:HURT, Vladimir
Competition:SKP Rapid Plzen
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1452
Competitor:MANTHEI, Axel
Competition:Parabellum Neugablonz
Nation:Germany
Result:1451
Competitor:HABASKO, Rudolf
Competition:KVZ Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1449
Competitor:PRIOR, Peter
Competition:Kaufbeuren 2
Nation:Germany
Result:1449
Competitor:HOFFMANN, Peter
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1447
Competitor:VEJVODA, Libor
Competition:
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1446
Competitor:VOGT, Steffen
Competition:Limes Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1445
Competition:Ludwigsburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:FAUST, Matthias
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1444
Competitor:SVENSSON, Thomas
Competition:Linköpings SKF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1444
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1443
Competitor:ZABLOUDIL, Milan
Competition:BS-Target
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1441
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1440
Competitor:LORENZ, Uwe
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1439
Competition:USG Bludenz-Bürs
Nation:Austria
Result:1438
Competitor:BENGTSSON, Hans
Competition:Halmstads SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1437
Competitor:FORSLUND, Tony
Competition:Volvo Pk
Nation:Sweden
Result:1436
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1435
Competitor:LINDEBERG, Ulf
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1434
Competitor:BERTRAM, Thomas
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1433
Competitor:GÖBEL, Rudolf
Competition:Fulda-Rhön
Nation:Germany
Result:1431
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1431
Competitor:BECKER, Michael
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competitor:HILPERT, Werner
Competition:Stärkloser Wölfe
Nation:Germany
Result:1430
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1429
Competitor:GROTZ, Otmar
Competition:Bitz
Nation:Germany
Result:1428
Competitor:BECKER, Dirk
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:ZIMMER, Michael
Competition:Lich
Nation:Germany
Result:1425
Competitor:GIESLER, Robert
Competition:PPC Ulm
Nation:Germany
Result:1424
Competitor:LAZNOVSKY, Jiri
Competition:SKP Olympia Kutna Hora
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1424
Competitor:JANSSEN, Sven
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competition:Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
Nation:Germany
Result:1423
Competitor:BEGG, G M
Competition:Westelike Provinsie
Nation:South Africa
Result:1422
Competitor:HUBER, Dietmar
Competition:SG Blumenegg
Nation:Austria
Result:1422
Competitor:KUSKE, Sven
Competition:1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:LOURENS, JJ
Competition:SA Police
Nation:South Africa
Result:1421
Competition:
Nation:Germany
Result:1421
Competitor:EVERBRINK, Erik
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1420
Competitor:ROOS, Thomas
Competition:Göteborgs PSSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1417
Competitor:STAUNER, Peter
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1417
Competition:Vårgårda PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1416
Competitor:LAIMINGER, Josef
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1415
Competitor:GUNNARSSON, Lars
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1414
Competitor:BOTZ, Hans Josef
Competition:Eifel Hunter
Nation:Germany
Result:1412
Competitor:DOVMYR, Lennart
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1412
Competition:Lustgarten Westfalia
Nation:Germany
Result:1410
Competition:SKP Kometa Brno
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1407
Competitor:ZILCH, Michael
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1407
Competitor:BOHN, Erich
Competition:LHA-Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1406
Competitor:GEORGE, Ted
Competition:49th Birmingham
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1406
Competitor:LOUKOVA, Jana
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1406
Competitor:KAMM, Bernd
Competition:Grün-Weiß-Kassel
Nation:Germany
Result:1404
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1402
Competitor:JONES, Neil
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Great Britain
Result:1396
Competitor:LAHRES, Andreas
Competition:PPC Team Pfalz
Nation:Germany
Result:1396
Competitor:KRAH, Stefan
Competition:SLG Hochtaunus
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competitor:SANDAHL, Ulf
Competition:Mölndals SF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1394
Competition:SLG Oberursel
Nation:Germany
Result:1394
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1392
Competitor:SONNTAG, Peter
Competition:SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1391
Competition:Hohen Neuendorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1390
Competitor:NORUSI, Siamak
Competition:SLG Hamburg e:V.
Nation:Germany
Result:1389
Competitor:NORRMAN, Fredrik
Competition:Pistol.nu SK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1388
Competitor:WEIHS, MR Horst
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1388
Competitor:SCHMITZ, Nicole
Competition:SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
Nation:Germany
Result:1387
Competitor:GOGOL, Sascha
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1385
Competition:Werl 04
Nation:Germany
Result:1380
Competitor:SVOBODA, Petr
Competition:SKP Kometa Brno
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1380
Competitor:MAUX, Milos
Competition:SKP Usti n. Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1378
Competition:Amania
Nation:Germany
Result:1378
Competitor:HAMANN, Karl
Competition:Ruhrpott
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competitor:RASEL, Bernd
Competition:Loreley
Nation:Germany
Result:1377
Competition:Coast Team Quickborn
Nation:Germany
Result:1376
Competitor:ELSEN, Willi
Competition:Genesis Team 2000 Baesweiler
Nation:Germany
Result:1375
Competitor:HEIM, Markus
Competition:HSV Wien
Nation:Austria
Result:1375
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1373
Competitor:MAYR, Randolf
Competition:Kaufbeuren
Nation:Germany
Result:1372
Competitor:RYBIN, Jan
Competition:SSK IVV Praha
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1368
Competitor:HESS, Patric
Competition:Zuffenhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1366
Competitor:BROZEK, Ivan
Competition:SSK Usti nad Labem
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1365
Competitor:ZAHNER, Uwe
Competition:Bad Rothenfelde
Nation:Germany
Result:1365
Competitor:BAUER, Christine
Competition:SLG Feuerschützen Regensburg
Nation:Germany
Result:1364
Competitor:WALLS, John
Competition:Fingal Target Sporting Club
Nation:Ireland
Result:1362
Competitor:LITWITZ, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1361
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1361
Competition:Grovskyttarna
Nation:Sweden
Result:1360
Competitor:SAALBACH, Rudi
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1357
Competition:SSC Bavaria Ergolding
Nation:Germany
Result:1356
Competitor:EWERT, Michael
Competition:Unstrut Hainich
Nation:Germany
Result:1355
Competitor:ERB, Margit
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1348
Competitor:GLAD, Karl
Competition:Jönköpings PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1348
Competitor:ERB, Ehrhard
Competition:Wetterau
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:LEHMANN, Andreas
Competition:SLG Hilsenhain
Nation:Germany
Result:1347
Competitor:PAUL, Bernhard
Competition:SG Hopfgarten
Nation:Austria
Result:1347
Competitor:TESNER, Michal
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1347
Competitor:WAGNER, Patrick
Competition:Schwandorf
Nation:Germany
Result:1345
Competition:Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1337
Competitor:BAUER, Heinz
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1330
Competitor:PETTERSSON, Åke
Competition:Uppsala HF
Nation:Sweden
Result:1328
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1328
Competitor:PÖSCHEL, Heralt
Competition:SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1326
Competitor:MÜNCH, Ricardo
Competition:GKS Oberhausen
Nation:Germany
Result:1316
Competitor:SCHEPER, Hubert
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1313
Competitor:MITTELBACH, Max
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1312
Competitor:JANKO, Dieter
Competition:SSC Oberland
Nation:Germany
Result:1310
Competitor:BJÖRK, Gunnar
Competition:Hagfors Uddeholms PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1308
Competitor:AXELL, Michael
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1303
Competitor:TOMEV, Leon
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1297
Competition:Lüdenscheid
Nation:Germany
Result:1296
Competitor:MOSER, Thomas
Competition:SLG Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1296
Competitor:WALLIN, Michael
Competition:Lidingö SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1281
Competition:WF Witten
Nation:Germany
Result:1280
Competitor:NOBER, Dirk
Competition:IG Andernacher Polizeischützen
Nation:Germany
Result:1271
Competitor:BALS, Ingo
Competition:PSV Iserlohn
Nation:Germany
Result:1259
Competitor:KLIX, Helge
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1257
Competitor:BOUZEK, Karel
Competition:Jarda Dedek Team Usti n/L
Nation:Czech Republik
Result:1256
Competition:Freising
Nation:Germany
Result:1256
Competitor:SCHAUZ, Frank
Competition:SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang
Nation:Germany
Result:1248
Competition:SLG Donauwörth
Nation:Germany
Result:1241
Competitor:MEIER, Stefan
Competition:D&S Rosenheim
Nation:Germany
Result:1239
Competitor:KRÄMER, Stefan
Competition:SÜW
Nation:Germany
Result:1238
Competitor:WÄNGELIN, Jan
Competition:Uppsala SSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1238
Competitor:DUFFY, Brian
Competition:NRAI
Nation:Ireland
Result:1236
Competitor:HERRMANN, Armin
Competition:Ramsen
Nation:Germany
Result:1225
Competitor:LUNDE, Erik
Competition:Oscarsborg PK
Nation:Norway
Result:1219
Competitor:MACK, Hendrik
Competition:Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nation:Germany
Result:1210
Competition:LHA Linz
Nation:Austria
Result:1206
Competitor:POWER, Michael
Competition:
Nation:Ireland
Result:1177
Competitor:BILLER, Achim
Competition:Traunstein
Nation:Germany
Result:1165
Competitor:FOO, Jackson
Competition:Team Hilden
Nation:Germany
Result:1156
Competition:Piteå PK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1141
Competitor:AFRAM, George
Competition:Grödinge PSK
Nation:Sweden
Result:1120
Competitor:DE SOUSA, MR
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:1064
Competitor:HOMMEL, Martin
Competition:SLG Karlsbad
Nation:Germany
Result:1027
Competitor:CAHILL, Declan
Competition:
Nation:Ireland
Result:788
Competitor:EMMEL, Markus
Competition:SLG Diez e.V.
Nation:Germany
Result:169
Competitor:MENNEY, Tracy
Competition:Alberton
Nation:South Africa
Result:7