update: 26. Jun 2017

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1488.00 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1492
002 Roman HAUBER 1485.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1495
003 Peter KNOWLTON 1485.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1491
004 Christopher BANFIELD 1484.67 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1490
005 Thomas SVENSSON 1482.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
006 Davey OATES 1482.33 High Master Australia Orange 1491
007 Peter BRUS 1481.00 High Master Australia Orange 1489
008 Jens O´KONOR 1481.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
009 Johan AHLBECK 1480.00 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1491
010 Dean BRUS 1476.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
011 Torben RUNDQVIST 1476.00 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1494
012 Don POLLARD 1475.33 High Master Australia Tamworth 1489
013 Johann WIZOFSKY 1475.33 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1485
014 Haakon HEGSTAD 1475.33 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1481
015 Emil FEJER 1474.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1487
016 Christian HEGSTAD 1474.67 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1484
017 Johan ÖSTLUND 1474.33 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1488
018 Håkan JOHANSSON 1473.67 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1480
019 Ralf VANICEK 1473.33 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
020 Erich BOHN 1471.33 High Master Austria HSV Ried 1481
021 Rudolf TROJAN 1471.00 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1484
022 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1470.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
023 Gary COPPOLA 1470.00 Master Australia Noarlunga City 1473
024 Jeremy KOZAK 1469.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1474
025 Ralph MOTTON 1469.00 High Master Australia Outtrim 1482
026 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1469.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1480
027 Walter SELB 1468.67 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs / SLG Hopfgarten 1482
028 Leo CARATTI 1468.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1482
029 Maik MURWIG 1468.00 Master Germany Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1470
030 Thomas BECK 1467.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
031 Helge PETERS 1466.67 High Master Germany SIG-SAUER Eckernförde 1485
032 Anders ERIKSSON 1466.67 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1480
033 Martin O`BRIEN 1466.67 Master Australia Mussellbrook PC 1471
034 Brandan EDE 1466.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
035 Anders LUNDBACK 1466.33 High Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1480
036 Mario TRIEPKE 1465.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1476
037 Günther SCHÜLLER 1465.00 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1481
038 Marnie JONES 1465.00 Master Australia Gulgong 1468
039 Paul JENSEN 1464.67 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1482
040 Christian RECKZIEGEL 1464.67 High Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1479
041 Tomas NILSSON 1464.33 Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1480
042 Andreas MARTINSSON 1464.00 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1468
043 Gerhard GRUBER 1463.33 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1472
044 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1462.33 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1469
045 Linda JEKEL 1462.00 Master Australia Whiteman Park 1477
046 George EKSTRÖM 1461.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1482
047 Andreas GRANBERG 1461.67 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1482
048 Bernhard PAUL 1461.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1482
049 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1461.67 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1476
050 Frank KEMM 1461.33 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
051 Lorenz EICHINGER 1460.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1477
052 Erik EVERBRINK 1460.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1474
053 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1460.67 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1474
054 Andreas STODEREGGER 1460.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs / SLG Hopfgaten 1472
055 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1460.33 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1466
056 Steffen VOGT 1459.33 Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1477
057 Andrew MILLER 1459.33 Master Australia Outtrim 1461
058 Don HORN 1459.00 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1469
059 Stefan BÅÅT 1458.67 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1467
060 Örjan SANDGREN 1457.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1469
061 Arnth LIEN 1457.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1466
062 Josef RENDL 1456.33 Master Czech Republik SKP Strakonice 1481
063 Simon CURYER 1456.33 Master Australia Myponga 1470
064 Johan NILSSON 1456.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1478
065 Magnus ENGDAHL 1455.67 Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1468
066 Andreas CORNALE 1455.33 Master Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1470
067 Barry COOK 1455.00 Master Australia Brisbane 1474
068 Marc SCHMIDT 1453.33 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1473
069 Conny JOHANNESSON 1452.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1475
070 Anders JOHANSSON 1451.67 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1461
071 Vladimir HURT 1451.33 Master Czech Republik SKP Rapid Plzen 1466
072 David REXANDER 1451.00 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1471
073 Hans BENGTSSON 1450.67 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1464
074 Kyösti SWARTZ 1450.00 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1463
075 Markus DANNBERG 1449.67 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1470
076 Wayne TURNER 1449.67 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1469
077 Jonas LAKHALL 1449.67 Master Sweden Arvika PK 1460
078 Glen FLETT 1449.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1470
079 René GRABMULLER 1449.33 Master Czech Republik SSK IVV Praha 1462
080 Andreas BOLD 1449.33 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1457
081 Andrew PLANK 1449.00 Master Australia TP&RC 1458
082 Geoff STACEY 1448.33 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1493
083 Tuija TUOMINEN 1448.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1467
084 Ralf MERKLE 1447.33 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1471
085 Sjur AUTHEN 1447.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1465
086 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1447.33 Master Sweden Landskrona PK 1460
087 Roy WEG 1447.00 Master Sweden Lunds PK 1462
088 Walter TORGHELE 1446.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1466
089 Jana LOUKOVA 1445.67 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1465
090 Gabriel WILLIGENS 1445.33 Master Germany Cologne Shooting Sport Club 1465
091 Markus BERGER 1445.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1456
092 Niklas SJÖGREN 1445.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1451
093 Axel MANTHEI 1444.00 Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1468
094 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1444.00 Master Austria SG Schwoich 1460
095 Patrick WAGNER 1443.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1467
096 Josef ACHORNER 1443.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
097 Jason REHN 1443.00 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1464
098 Les CLARK 1443.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1462
099 Tord ANDERSSON 1442.33 Master Sweden Torups PK 1469
100 Brett SANDMAN 1442.33 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1453
101 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1442.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz - B 1453
102 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1442.33 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1447
103 Max WRAY 1441.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1480
104 Markus JEZEK 1441.67 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1454
105 Hans ORTNER 1441.67 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1452
106 Hans-Thomas SCHMIDT 1441.67 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1444
107 Jörg LICHTMESS 1440.67 Master Germany Stade-Hagen 1468
108 Anton JOHANSSON 1440.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1460
109 Jeffrey WILLING 1440.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
110 Greg LOWE 1440.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1447
111 Stefan GEIGER 1440.33 Master Austria ISV Feldkirch 1451
112 Lennart LÖFGREN 1440.00 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1460
113 Dirk BECKER 1440.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1453
114 Derek HUBERT 1439.67 Master Australia Orange PC 1441
115 Yvonne PRELOG 1439.33 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1451
116 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1439.00 Master Sweden Malmö PK 1464
117 Matthew LOCKHART 1439.00 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1443
118 Lars STOREMARK 1438.33 Master Norway NOP Bergen 1468
119 Randolf MAYR 1437.67 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1454
120 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1436.67 Expert Sweden Falu SPSK 1442
121 Tony FORSLUND 1436.00 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1476
122 Jesper JENNERHOLM 1436.00 Expert Sweden P4 IF 1445
123 Stefan BECKMANN 1435.67 Master Germany SLG Colbitz 1460
124 Jàn KANKA 1435.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1455
125 Øivind JOHNSEN 1435.67 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1454
126 Wayne DAVIS 1435.33 Master Australia Mildura 1451
127 Mark LEIS 1435.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1448
128 Jiri HROUDA 1435.33 Master Czech Republik Tupozraci Kropici 1442
129 John NOSWORTHY 1435.00 Master Australia Goulburn 1469
130 Thomas DEGIGLIO 1434.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1455
131 Andreas JOSTEN 1434.00 Expert Germany SLG Oberursel 1445
132 Robert SCHMIDT 1434.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1444
133 Uwe LORENZ 1433.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
134 Lars ANDERSSON 1433.67 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1455
135 Richard QUINN 1433.00 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1462
136 Lawrence TING 1433.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1448
137 Robert LINDWALL 1432.33 Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1451
138 Tony SPERA 1432.00 Expert Australia NESSC 1448
139 Bree SELBY 1432.00 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1444
140 Michael ZILCH 1431.33 Master Germany Schwandorf 1460
141 Simon TARANTO 1430.67 Master Australia St. Marys 1454
142 Jan HÜSER 1430.33 Master Germany SLG BDMP BSV Büren 1452
143 Manuel WAGNER 1430.00 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1463
144 Thomas REISINGER 1430.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1443
145 Jaroslav KUNA 1429.67 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1462
146 Adam LENNERT 1429.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1451
147 Dirk VOGEL 1429.33 Expert Germany SLG Aschersleben 1436
148 MR Horst WEIHS 1428.67 Master South Africa Alberton 1470
149 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1428.67 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1467
150 Stefan ZEITNER 1428.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1455
151 Wilfried WIESENER 1428.33 Master Germany Oberursel 1468
152 Manfred EHLERS 1428.33 Master Germany SLG Neumünster 1446
153 G M BEGG 1427.67 Master South Africa Westelike Provinsie 1446
154 Bendik HOLMEN 1427.33 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1434
155 Dragutin DELIC 1427.00 Master Australia Springvale 1467
156 Roald STOKKEN 1426.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1455
157 Marcelo DRIGO 1426.67 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1432
158 Leif LUNDBERG 1425.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1444
159 Ken WEIR 1425.33 Expert Australia Goulburn PC 1479
160 Markus HEIM 1425.33 Expert Austria PSV/HSV Wien 1444
161 Patrik NORDVALL 1425.33 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1434
162 Paul PETRAK 1424.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1456
163 Paul WILLIAMSON 1424.67 Master Australia Dubbo 1450
164 Michael PAA 1424.67 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1434
165 Ralf HERBST 1424.67 Expert Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1432
166 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1423.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1446
167 Leif Inge TUROY 1423.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1457
168 Daniel OLSSON 1423.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1442
169 Christian SENDER 1423.00 Master Germany SLG Weddendorf 1468
170 Frederik MÜLLER 1422.67 Expert Germany Hanse Rostock 1442
171 Markus STEINER 1422.67 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1426
172 Peter PRIOR 1421.33 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 2 1457
173 Werner HILPERT 1421.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1457
174 Ralph Christian NIEDERLÄNDER 1421.00 Master Austria Passauer Land 1454
175 Roy FACEY 1421.00 Master Australia Bowen 1442
176 Linus BJERKE 1421.00 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1430
177 Albin PRELOG 1420.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1448
178 Tor KANGAS 1420.00 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1445
179 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1419.67 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1475
180 Michael HAUK 1419.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1438
181 Frank TAIT 1419.00 Expert Australia Outtrim 1433
182 Thomas BROX 1418.00 Expert Germany Oberursel 1442
183 Peter RÉHN 1418.00 Expert Sweden Skurups PSF 1436
184 Max WICKS 1418.00 Expert Australia Orange 1436
185 Michael BOBEK 1417.67 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1444
186 Uwe ROHDE 1417.00 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1448
187 Alfred LINNER 1416.00 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1455
188 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1415.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
189 Patrik ÅKERLUND 1415.33 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1453
190 Jim OLDS 1415.33 Expert Australia Brisbane 1442
191 John ROBINSON 1415.33 Master Great Britain Bisley 1440
192 Walter JUDEX 1415.00 Expert Germany Traunstein 1435
193 Brock TAIT 1415.00 Expert Australia Horsham 1434
194 Murray MACKAY 1413.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
195 Reidar LANKJAER 1413.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1460
196 Kato OKSNES 1412.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1421
197 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1412.67 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1416
198 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1412.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1444
199 Tony MILLS 1412.00 Expert Australia Brisbane 1424
200 Kaj JACOBSEN 1412.00 Expert Norway OKTS 1419
201 Kjetil GRANUM 1411.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1443
202 Kristoffer SIXTEN 1411.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1427
203 Magnus LINDBERG 1411.33 Expert Sweden Österlens PK 1431
204 Arne JOHNSSON 1411.00 Expert Sweden PK Elbogen 1426
205 Joel KRING 1410.67 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1442
206 Viktor EMER 1410.67 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1424
207 Beate GRUNER 1410.33 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1453
208 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1409.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1443
209 Andreas LAHN 1408.33 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1440
210 Torsten KAMM 1408.33 Expert Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1433
211 Markus BORZ 1408.33 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1419
212 Günther WEBER 1408.00 Expert Austria 1423
213 Garath HASSAL 1407.00 Expert Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1421
214 Jarle FOLKESTAD 1407.00 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1411
215 Jack ROBERTS 1406.67 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1454
216 Klaus GRUNER 1406.67 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
217 Manfred BEIMES 1406.67 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1417
218 Christian STEINKE 1406.33 Expert Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1428
219 Erik ARNOLD 1406.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1418
220 Rodd LAVELL 1406.33 Expert Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1410
221 Manfred HOFMANN 1406.00 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1440
222 Thomas KÖHLER 1406.00 Expert Germany SLG Emsborn 1424
223 Campbell MORRISON 1405.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1447
224 Karl FRIEHE 1405.33 Expert Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1445
225 Heiko BRÖKER 1405.33 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1424
226 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1405.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1450
227 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1404.00 Master Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1467
228 Craig PARKE 1403.33 Expert Australia Yarra 1419
229 JJ LOURENS 1403.00 Expert South Africa SA Police 1442
230 Erik THORÈN 1403.00 Expert Sweden Lunds PK 1430
231 Reiner DAU 1403.00 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1409
232 Milos BYCHL 1402.67 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1441
233 Graham KEYS 1402.67 Expert Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1441
234 Marc DAHLMANN 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1437
235 Martin JANSSON 1401.67 Expert Sweden Katarina PSF 1423
236 Thomas BEISE 1400.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1424
237 Neil JONES 1400.00 Master Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1448
238 Harald WASSERTHEURER 1399.33 Expert Austria SR-Hubertus 1431
239 Knut GRAVEN 1399.00 Expert Norway OKTS 1433
240 Franz LEITNER 1398.67 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1454
241 Wolfgang FUCHS 1398.67 Expert Germany Hördt 1412
242 Daniel FALK 1398.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1426
243 MS GILBERT 1398.00 Expert South Africa AIM Shooting Club 1440
244 Klas EKEGREN 1397.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1428
245 Niklas VON KNORRING 1397.33 Expert Sweden Rotebergs SK 1433
246 Anders DAVIDSSON 1397.33 Expert Sweden PK Elbogen 1405
247 Wendelin HEFELE 1397.00 Expert Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1441
248 Sigbjørn SONGSTAD 1397.00 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1404
249 Bo-Roger JOHANSSON 1396.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1444
250 Perry NEUMANN 1396.00 Expert Australia Brisbane 1418
251 Marc SMONJAK 1396.00 Expert Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1414
252 Dietmar SCHULZ 1396.00 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1411
253 Andre FROHNEBERG 1395.33 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1424
254 Karin DAMBERGER 1395.33 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1415
255 Eberhard REICHERT 1395.00 Expert Germany Polizei Waiblingen 1413
256 James CONNOR 1395.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1401
257 Jörgen ANDERSSON 1394.67 Expert Sweden Lunds PK 1442
258 Robert JOHANSSON 1394.33 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1422
259 Peter STRAßL 1393.67 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1430
260 Robert BITTNER 1393.33 Expert Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1411
261 Björn SEGENDORF 1393.33 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1401
262 Luke NEIL 1392.67 Expert Australia Outtrim 1424
263 Max ELORANTA 1392.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1402
264 Frank JERKOVIC 1392.33 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1411
265 Dan HOVANG 1391.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1430
266 Michael NEWELL 1391.67 Expert Australia Horsham 1402
267 Stuart OLSEN 1390.33 Expert Australia Outtrim 1428
268 Andreas MORITZ 1390.33 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1396
269 George SKINNER 1390.00 Expert Australia Gulgong 1441
270 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1389.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1437
271 Tony PADDICK 1389.33 Expert Australia Myponga 1399
272 Tom Erlend SKÅRNES, 1389.00 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1406
273 Franz BOGENREITER 1388.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1410
274 Kevin BRAND 1387.67 Expert Australia Myponga 1397
275 Roland PETTERSSON 1387.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1451
276 Beate KNUTSEN 1387.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1404
277 Ivan BROZEK 1387.33 Expert Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1395
278 M DE BEER 1385.33 Expert South Africa Leeukop 1437
279 Dennis RÖNN 1385.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1445
280 Leif JOHANSSON 1384.33 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1441
281 Walter BERGER 1384.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1428
282 Robert ANDERSSON 1383.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1433
283 Max SCHÜTZ 1383.33 Expert Austria SSG Hasenberg 1393
284 Nico CRELO 1383.00 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1403
285 Björn ALBIN 1383.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1401
286 MD THUMBRAN 1382.67 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1404
287 Bertil NILSSON 1382.00 Expert Sweden Sjöormens PK 1408
288 Julien HAAS 1381.67 Expert Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1412
289 Thomas ERLANSSON 1381.33 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1435
290 Tobias UNTERBERGER 1381.00 Expert Austria SV Bad Ischl 1405
291 Nigel GORDON 1380.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warwick 1390
292 Rene SANDAU 1379.67 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1407
293 Bernd EISENMANN 1379.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1438
294 Gerold POLLANY 1379.00 Expert Austria KSV-Siemens 1390
295 Les MONCRIEF 1378.67 Expert Australia Mildura 1435
296 Ray GRAY 1378.67 Expert Australia Sydney 1426
297 Claude LABOSSIERE 1378.00 Master Canada W.P.S.C.R.C. 1449
298 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1378.00 Expert Norway NOP Bergen 1405
299 Drew MISKO 1378.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Country 1395
300 Jabez NICHOLLS 1377.67 Expert Australia Tamworth 1465
301 Anders NORGREN 1377.67 Expert Sweden Grästorps PSK 1408
302 Helfried BENSTEIN 1377.33 Expert Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1423
303 Dennis MAGNUSSON 1376.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Hammenhögs PK 1399
304 Martin GRABMAIR 1374.00 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1403
305 Franz WOLF 1372.00 Expert Austria SR Hubertus 1410
306 Martin URBANZ 1372.00 Sharpshooter Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1389
307 Graham TODKILL 1372.00 Sharpshooter Australia Metropolitan 1384
308 Kelly RAAK 1371.67 Expert Germany SLG Stadt Fulda 1409
309 Rodger TROTTER 1371.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1393
310 Espen Bo NYTUN 1371.00 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1403
311 Ullrich LAMM 1370.00 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1395
312 Lars ALMÉR 1369.67 Expert Sweden Mölndals SF 1412
313 Erik GRANUM 1368.67 Sharpshooter Norway Oppegård SL 1387
314 Andreas MARKREITER 1368.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1377
315 Bernd KAMM 1366.67 Expert Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1423
316 Rickard STÅLRING 1366.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1380
317 Jürgen WEIHRAUCH 1365.67 Expert Germany Hohen Neuendorf 1423
318 Alexander FJELDSBØ 1365.67 Sharpshooter Norway Kragerø & Drangedal PK 1413
319 Hendrik MACK 1365.67 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1412
320 Jan Ove MIDTUN 1365.67 Sharpshooter Norway Bergen PK 1394
321 Gerd MELZER 1365.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1400
322 Tim MERKLE 1365.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1391
323 Roland ZIFFER 1364.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1407
324 Daniel VENTURA 1364.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1380
325 Kristofer NILSSON 1364.33 Expert Sweden Lycksele PK 1450
326 John SAMMARTINO 1364.33 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1400
327 Denis LINEHAN 1364.00 Expert Ireland An Riocht 1440
328 Andrew WOOD 1364.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1413
329 Robert GIESLER 1363.67 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1424
330 Jan WÄNGELIN 1363.00 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1429
331 Achim HACKER 1363.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1402
332 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1361.00 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1376
333 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1360.67 Expert Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1413
334 Manfred HÖRL 1360.67 Sharpshooter Austria SGi Hopfgarten 1388
335 Peter BERGER 1360.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Volvo PK 1391
336 Bob ALBERTSEN 1359.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1385
337 Silvia NUSSBAUMER 1357.67 Expert Austria PSV Vorarlberg 1418
338 LINDSAY JONES 1357.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1405
339 Jørn KARLSEN 1357.33 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1401
340 Frank STEINHEUER 1357.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oberursel 1379
341 Emil OLOFSSON 1356.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1414
342 Manuel KRABERG 1356.33 Expert Germany Dornberg 1392
343 Peter FERRARI 1355.67 Expert Australia Kalamunda 1403
344 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1355.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1390
345 Fredrik HOLMSTRÖM 1355.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1383
346 Andreas LAHRES 1354.67 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1421
347 Geoff PATCH 1354.33 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1377
348 Beate FRIEDRICH 1353.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1376
349 Ian ARMSTRONG 1351.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1382
350 Peter SONNTAG 1350.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1440
351 Axel BAUER 1350.00 Sharpshooter Germany Limes Wetterau 1390
352 Göran HAGEL 1349.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1419
353 Norbert KRÜGER 1349.67 Expert Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1409
354 Alan WATSON 1349.33 Sharpshooter Australia Musswellbrook 1392
355 Stephen FETTELL 1348.33 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
356 Christian MAIER 1348.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1378
357 Andreas BERKMANN 1347.67 Sharpshooter Austria ISV Feldkirch 1364
358 Jürgen GERDES 1347.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1398
359 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1347.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1393
360 Petter NERGÅRD 1347.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Piteå PK 1357
361 Stefan HANSELMANN 1346.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1375
362 Andreas BADER 1346.00 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1381
363 Andreas GAU 1345.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1372
364 Andreas SEEBODE 1345.00 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1387
365 John CLARK 1344.67 Sharpshooter Australia Myponga 1413
366 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1344.67 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1389
367 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1344.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1382
368 Daniel JAKOBSSON 1344.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1367
369 Sven JOHANN 1343.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1392
370 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1343.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1393
371 Thomas KAISER 1342.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1387
372 Jamie WILLS 1342.67 Sharpshooter Australia Horsham 1369
373 Jina SEO-LARSEN 1342.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1381
374 Håkan PAGELS 1341.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Eslövs PK 1382
375 B MULLER 1341.33 Sharpshooter South Africa WCPA 1346
376 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1341.00 Expert Germany Oberursel 1422
377 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1340.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1394
378 Dave BERRY 1340.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1360
379 Mattias HOLMQUIST 1340.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Svalövs Pk 1349
380 Marty OBERG 1339.67 Sharpshooter Canada NWOPPC 1372
381 Konrad SCHNEIDER 1338.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Schwandorf 1405
382 Peter RENZOW 1338.00 Expert Australia Springvale 1401
383 Mario BÖSL 1337.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1384
384 Nils Tore NILSEN 1336.00 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1385
385 Tony KENT 1336.00 Sharpshooter Australia Metropolitan 1373
386 Susanne BECKMANN 1336.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau 1340
387 Thomas MOSER 1335.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1355
388 Jonas KIHL 1335.00 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1387
389 Lars-Ake INGEMARSSON 1335.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Torups PK 1377
390 Jürgen ZILG 1334.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1429
391 Anthony PICKER 1332.00 Sharpshooter Australia Gulgong 1390
392 Christian GRANAT 1331.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Karlstads PSK 1346
393 Daniel NEUMANN 1330.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1374
394 Jerry SAMUELSSON 1330.33 Sharpshooter Sweden LJoSSF 1344
395 Bernd ISER 1329.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1362
396 Thomas Johannes SVETE 1329.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1349
397 Sven ROHDE 1328.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1358
398 Dennis MAYR 1326.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Kaufbeuren II 1345
399 Falk HANISCH 1325.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Piesteritz 1342
400 Mike TRASER 1324.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1355
401 Svein ERIKSEN 1322.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1350
402 Christian LACHNER 1322.33 Expert Germany Schwandorf 1397
403 Darryl LAW 1321.67 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1340
404 Armin LITWITZ 1320.67 Expert Germany Ramsen 1428
405 Ola CARLSSON 1319.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1354
406 Jost RUDOLPH 1319.33 Sharpshooter Germany Rheinland 1370
407 Friedrich STORRER 1319.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1370
408 Anette CHRISTENSEN 1318.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1365
409 John LISTON 1317.67 Sharpshooter Australia Temora 1390
410 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1317.00 Sharpshooter Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1371
411 Turlough HAMILL 1317.00 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland NITSA 1342
412 Michael DUCCÉLIUS 1315.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1424
413 Andy GARTNER 1314.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1338
414 Markus PLÖßL 1313.33 Sharpshooter Germany Ostmark Weiden 1368
415 Darryn O'BRIEN 1313.00 Sharpshooter Australia Van Diemen 1343
416 Hans ESE 1311.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1342
417 Thomas FEILHAUER 1311.00 Sharpshooter Germany Harz 1355
418 Siamak NORUSI 1310.67 Expert Germany Hamburg e:V. 1407
419 Thomas RAUCH 1310.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1380
420 Roger MOHR 1308.00 Sharpshooter Germany Zentralfeuer Werl e.V. 1338
421 Stellan DJUPLIN 1307.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1350
422 Lou TORRICELLA 1307.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1370
423 David MORIARTY 1306.33 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1361
424 Cameron PERKINS 1305.67 Sharpshooter Australia Portland 1333
425 G ALLIE 1305.33 Sharpshooter South Africa WCPA 1306
426 Tim WARREN 1305.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target 1359
427 Liam O`BRIEN 1305.00 Sharpshooter Australia Hobart 1358
428 Andrew PAIN 1304.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1335
429 Pavel BOHAC 1303.67 Sharpshooter Czech Republik Tupozraci Kropici 1359
430 Anders HANSSON 1303.67 Marksman Sweden Limhamns SKF 1333
431 Michael AXELL 1303.33 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1396
432 Dag V. TORGET 1302.67 Sharpshooter Norway Nittedal SSG 1373
433 Jakob HEFELE 1302.33 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1348
434 Mark AUSTIN 1302.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1306
435 K LUNDERS 1302.00 Sharpshooter South Africa WPPA 1358
436 Michael ZINNER 1300.67 Sharpshooter Austria LUNA 1327
437 Gert TÖRNGREN 1299.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1319
438 Matthias NERN 1298.33 Sharpshooter Germany TN T Berlin 1329
439 Martin KASPRZYK 1297.67 Sharpshooter Sweden SJ PK Malmö 1388
440 Shandre LEWIS-MONTO 1297.33 Sharpshooter South Africa Alberta 1313
441 Hubert SCHEPER 1297.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1406
442 Douglas GREEN 1295.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1346
443 Bernhard WILHELM 1295.00 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1347
444 Werner REICHHARDT 1294.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1410
445 Helmut KAUßEL 1294.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1311
446 JC DU TOIT 1294.00 Marksman South Africa GNPA 1344
447 Ludwig HYYTIÄINEN 1293.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1351
448 Hermann BRÖKER 1293.00 Sharpshooter Germany Oelde 1341
449 Raik SCHMIDT 1292.00 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1376
450 Kristina NILSSON 1291.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Sjöormens PK 1374
451 Patrik DAHLIN 1291.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1365
452 Per KULLBERG 1291.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Borås PS 1349
453 Torsten BEYER 1291.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1316
454 Thomas BORÉN 1289.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1336
455 Craig JAQUES 1289.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Draouin 1347
456 Wolfgang LÖSSL 1289.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1319
457 Michael SAMES 1288.67 Marksman Australia Newtec 1322
458 Christian GÜNSCHE 1287.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1340
459 C FEBRUARY 1287.33 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1383
460 Jessica EGGERS 1287.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oelde 1318
461 Friedrich PASSENEGG 1286.67 Sharpshooter Austria SV-Straßburg 1348
462 Frank DZIGGEL 1286.33 Sharpshooter Germany Mainz 1313
463 Lachlan WARREN 1286.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1310
464 Marc LICHTMESS 1285.67 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1370
465 Max THOMAS 1285.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1348
466 Yury ILCHENKO 1285.00 Marksman Norway Oppegård SL 1380
467 Birgit TURZER 1284.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Teck 1349
468 Richard JAMIESON 1280.00 Marksman Australia Alice Springs 1306
469 Toni CELAN 1279.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1335
470 Per ÅKERBLAD 1279.00 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1347
471 Mario WIRBKA 1277.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1370
472 Brindon GARCIA 1277.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1300
473 Robert WEGNER 1276.33 Sharpshooter Germany BDMPWaiblingen e.V. 1358
474 Wolfgang STOLZENBURG 1274.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1321
475 Harald PFEIFFER 1273.33 Marksman Austria SV Bad Ischl 1328
476 Gordon SEDDON 1273.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Drouin 1349
477 Kim SKOGSTRÖM 1272.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1338
478 Ulf KARLSSON 1270.67 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1331
479 Neil DAVIS 1270.33 Marksman Australia Mountain Districts 1309
480 Thomas KERSTING 1269.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1297
481 Darius PAVRI 1267.67 Marksman Australia Port Bouvard 1352
482 Magnus WIKLUND 1267.67 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1346
483 Erik NORBECK 1267.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Forsa PK 1338
484 Peter HJORTHAM 1264.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1424
485 Peter Thornton COOPER 1264.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1311
486 Christo CROUS 1263.67 Marksman South Africa SANDFPA 1279
487 Peter KARLSSON 1263.33 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1308
488 Saskia DREIßIG 1262.67 Marksman Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1336
489 Christiane BRAUN 1261.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1274
490 Peter STAUNER 1260.67 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1417
491 Tomas ANDERSSON 1258.33 Marksman Sweden NLT PSK 1342
492 Bernt HARTVEIT 1252.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1287
493 Jörg SCHANKO 1251.33 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1443
494 Dean HAGAN 1250.67 Marksman Great Britain Ballydougan House Shooting Club 1310
495 Thorsten KUHMANN 1249.67 Marksman Germany SLG Fehmarn 1325
496 Chritian OTTE 1249.33 Marksman Austria SV Straßburg 1279
497 Christian BALDAUF 1246.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG GKS Gelnhausen 1324
498 Stefan MOTZKUS 1245.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1290
499 Colin MCMICHAEL 1245.33 Marksman Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1315
500 Tobias ECKERLID 1244.67 Marksman Sweden Ulricehamns PK 1264
501 Henrik RIESEL 1244.33 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1288
502 Helmut MALNER 1239.67 Marksman Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1308
503 Fredrik VASARA-EKSTRÖM 1238.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1335
504 Michael LECHNER 1237.33 Marksman Austria SKH 1324
505 Bernd LEBINSKI 1235.00 Marksman Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1280
506 Steffen THÄRIG 1234.67 Marksman Germany SLG Aschersleben 1267
507 Angelika MACK 1230.67 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1261
508 Christian HÜTTL 1229.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1301
509 Karen PROBST 1228.00 Marksman Australia Horsham 1315
510 Marko AHLFELD 1227.33 Marksman Germany SLG Stendal/Altmark 1281
511 Stefan NUSSBAUMER 1227.00 Marksman Austria SV Bad Ischl 1266
512 Giacomo BORGATO 1226.33 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1233
513 Franco TONON 1225.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1352
514 Patrik LUND 1224.33 Marksman Sweden Ulricehamns PK 1277
515 Glenn ANDERSSON 1224.33 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1259
516 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1223.67 Sharpshooter Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1344
517 Andreas WENZEL 1223.00 Marksman Germany SLG Weddendorf 1286
518 Martin JANOT 1220.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1341
519 Harald SCHÄFER 1218.67 Sharpshooter Germany Wetterau 1349
520 Bianca SMONJAK 1217.67 Marksman Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1265
521 Uwe NIESENHAUS 1214.33 Marksman Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1238
522 Mike FORD 1213.67 Marksman Australia Canberra National 1225
523 D MOSTERT 1213.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1251
524 Benny WILLANDER 1212.33 Marksman Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1291
525 Jacob LANDELIUS 1211.33 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1227
526 Thomas DOBRY 1210.67 Marksman Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1297
527 Ewald NEUMANN 1210.00 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1315
528 Roland THÜLIG 1209.00 Sharpshooter Germany GKS Oberhausen 1325
529 Dirk FREUDE 1207.33 Marksman Germany Werl 04 1299
530 Andrew HILL 1207.00 Marksman Australia Orange 1239
531 Thomas KOSBAB 1198.00 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1239
532 Dave HARRIS 1197.67 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1322
533 Klaus KLEIBER 1197.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mörzheim 1275
534 Jonny APPELBY 1197.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1251
535 Sascha REITER 1197.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1218
536 David RENZOW 1196.67 Marksman Australia Springvale 1309
537 Steffen WEICK 1196.33 Marksman Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1254
538 Hermann RIEDHART 1196.00 Marksman Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1241
539 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1195.67 Marksman Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1320
540 Alexander LISCHER 1192.33 Marksman Germany SLG Vaihingen/Enz 1312
541 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1190.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1377
542 Richard JENKINS 1189.33 Marksman Australia Springvale 1233
543 Sonja KRICKL 1188.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1241
544 William CHANDLER 1187.00 Sharpshooter South Africa Alberton 1345
545 Uwe JÄKEL 1186.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1281
546 AH PIENAAR 1186.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1265
547 Hans Peter NIEDERLÄNDER 1182.67 Sharpshooter Austria Passauer Land 1354
548 Jörg PFITZENMAIER 1182.33 Marksman Germany SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V. 1271
549 Raymond HJELVIK 1181.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1279
550 Lynnemarie COOPER 1180.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1258
551 Volker HENTSCHL 1176.67 Marksman Austria Shützengilde Leopoldsdorf 1291
552 Dieter RUBAK 1174.00 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1204
553 A YOUNG 1174.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1176
554 Frank SCHAAB-REINHARDT 1166.33 Marksman Germany SLG FJgDstKdo Koblenz e.V. 1197
555 Christian REIßL 1165.00 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1230
556 Jörgen ÖHRBERG 1163.67 Marksman Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1208
557 Ianric IVARSSON 1161.00 Marksman Sweden Ängelholms PK 1227
558 Stefan HÖG 1160.00 Marksman Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1268
559 Robert FRANZÉN 1159.33 Marksman Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1205
560 Barry BLACK 1157.33 Marksman Australia Port Bouvard 1234
561 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1156.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1307
562 Graham OLUFSON 1155.00 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1267
563 Christian ANZINGER 1154.00 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1170
564 Marco DYLLA 1153.00 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1196
565 Andreas SCHLICHTER 1151.67 Marksman Germany SLG Insheim e.V. 1223
566 Ola HELDH 1151.00 Marksman Sweden Österlens PK 1221
567 Ingo HOFFMANN 1149.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1167
568 Claus-Joachim JUNKER 1149.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1223
569 Claudio HULT 1144.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1187
570 Geoff SCUPHAM 1144.33 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1159
571 Erich HAUNSCHMID 1140.67 Marksman Austria KSV-Siemens 1197
572 Martin HOMMEL 1136.33 Marksman Germany Karlsbad 1212
573 Anders ESBJÖRNSSON 1135.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Ljusdals PK 1312
574 Jens NORDLUND 1135.33 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1268
575 H DEAL 1134.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1203
576 Johnny SANDBERG 1133.33 Marksman Sweden Laholms PSK 1164
577 Philipp LOBER 1130.00 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1168
578 Dieter LENSER 1128.67 Marksman Germany SLG PPC300-Möhnetal 1162
579 Marita BECKER 1128.33 Marksman Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. 1242
580 Jürgen KLOCK 1128.33 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1201
581 Achim MARX 1117.00 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1136
582 Uwe SCHULZ 1116.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westrhein 1228
583 H O AYLWARD 1112.33 Marksman South Africa WCPA 1193
584 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1112.33 Marksman Germany RSG -Warendorf 1181
585 Birgit LÖSSL 1112.00 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1172
586 Barbara KRAUSE 1110.33 Marksman Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1241
587 Thomas BORN 1107.00 Marksman Germany SLG Adler Worzeldorf 1147
588 Alfred KINDL 1105.33 Marksman Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1289
589 Stephen LAMB 1101.00 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1202
590 Torsten ORLOWSKY 1096.67 Marksman Germany SLG Groß Lafferde 1161
591 Bengt MÅRTENSSON 1093.33 Marksman Sweden Ystads PK 1227
592 Jochen GRASSO 1093.33 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1115
593 Andy WIGGINS 1092.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1129
594 G BOTES 1091.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1238
595 Hans WIMMER 1090.33 Marksman Austria Adlerauge Mödling 1120
596 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1085.00 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1240
597 Marcus HEINZEN 1085.00 Marksman Germany SLG PSVK Kassel 1118
598 Peter WIKANDER 1082.33 Marksman Sweden Hammars PK 1129
599 Helmut GSTATTNER 1082.00 Marksman Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1127
600 Matthias BÜRGER 1077.33 Marksman Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1163
601 Frank SCHMITT 1073.67 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 1148
602 Dirk BIRKENHAGEN 1073.67 Marksman Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1110
603 Morten HOLUM 1073.00 Marksman Norway Moss PK 1150
604 Roman SYKORA 1071.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1144
605 Greger KONTOJOKKI 1071.00 Marksman Sweden Limhamns SKF 1162
606 Edgar VERKLEIRER 1068.00 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1093
607 Thomas CLASS 1066.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1163
608 Gareth SPIERS 1063.67 Marksman Great Britain Ballydougan House Shooting Club 1078
609 M NAIDOO 1044.67 Marksman South Africa SAPS 1141
610 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1043.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1187
611 Michael SCHNEIDER 1040.33 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1091
612 Davide PELLIN 1037.00 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1111
613 Florian SCHEINER 1035.67 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1096
614 Gerry MCCARTHY 1033.67 Marksman Ireland MTSC/An Riocht 1349
615 Ulf LUNDGREN 1032.67 Marksman Sweden Landskrona PK 1137
616 Mirco CALLEGHER 1032.33 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1096
617 Bjarte LIDTUN 1017.33 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1103
618 David FERGUSON 1013.33 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1047
619 Randy SZACHURY 1012.00 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1054
620 Stephen BOADLE 1010.67 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1072
621 Björn KRUSE 1006.33 Marksman Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1038
622 Donna ELLERY 979.00 Marksman Australia Myponga 1017
623 Ralf OSEI-DAVIES 977.33 Marksman Germany SLG Wedel-Altstadt 996
624 Susanne BECKERT-BEST 976.33 Marksman Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1141
625 Franz Hubert LEPAHE 974.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1087
626 Johan NYKVIST 970.67 Marksman Sweden Falu SPSK 1105
627 Ken WILLIAMS 965.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1045
628 Horst BORGER 953.00 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 1012
629 Monika STORRER 945.00 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1229
630 Christian BRIESKORN 929.67 Marksman Germany SLG Kaltenkirchen 961
631 Rolf KÜPPERS 913.33 Marksman Germany Visier `90 Augsburg 1227
632 Marcus AMBROSCH 894.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1016
633 Kenneth JORDAN 864.33 Marksman Norway NOP Dal 917
634 Geir SIVERTSEN 851.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 907
635 Thomas REICHERT 848.33 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1040
636 Werner GRÖSCHE 823.67 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 897
637 Bernd ROLLER 821.33 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 1016
638 Jennifer BECKERT-BEST 800.67 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 952
639 Ian SPIERS 789.67 Marksman Great Britain Ballydougan House Shooting Club 842
640 Matthias DIETZ 678.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bergisch Gladbach e.V. 776

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "Pistol 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.