update: 24. May 2017

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roman HAUBER 1486.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1495
002 Roland MILES 1486.67 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1491
003 Peter KNOWLTON 1485.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1491
004 Christopher BANFIELD 1484.67 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1490
005 Thomas SVENSSON 1482.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
006 Davey OATES 1482.33 High Master Australia Orange 1491
007 Jens O´KONOR 1482.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
008 Ralf VANICEK 1478.33 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
009 Peter BRUS 1478.33 High Master Australia Orange 1489
010 Johan AHLBECK 1476.33 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1491
011 Anders LUNDBACK 1475.67 High Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1480
012 Torben RUNDQVIST 1475.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1494
013 Don POLLARD 1475.33 High Master Australia Tamworth 1489
014 Dean BRUS 1474.33 High Master Australia Orange 1492
015 Andreas GRANBERG 1474.00 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1482
016 Thomas BECK 1473.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
017 Günther SCHÜLLER 1473.33 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1481
018 Håkan JOHANSSON 1473.33 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1480
019 Leo CARATTI 1472.67 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1482
020 Erich BOHN 1472.67 High Master Austria HSV Ried 1481
021 Rudolf TROJAN 1471.67 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1484
022 Emil FEJER 1471.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1487
023 Johann WIZOFSKY 1471.33 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1485
024 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1470.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
025 George EKSTRÖM 1470.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1482
026 Ralph MOTTON 1469.00 High Master Australia Outtrim 1482
027 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1469.00 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1474
028 Maik MURWIG 1468.67 Master Germany Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1470
029 Steffen VOGT 1468.33 Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1477
030 Christian HEGSTAD 1468.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1484
031 Haakon HEGSTAD 1467.67 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1481
032 Jeremy KOZAK 1467.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1474
033 Bernhard PAUL 1466.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1482
034 Brandan EDE 1466.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
035 Linda JEKEL 1466.33 Master Australia Whiteman Park 1477
036 Mario TRIEPKE 1465.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1476
037 Paul JENSEN 1464.67 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1482
038 Simon CURYER 1464.67 Master Australia Myponga 1470
039 Andreas MARTINSSON 1464.67 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1466
040 Tomas NILSSON 1464.33 Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1480
041 Christian RECKZIEGEL 1464.00 High Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1479
042 Barry COOK 1464.00 Master Australia Brisbane 1474
043 Erik EVERBRINK 1464.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1474
044 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1463.67 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1476
045 Anders ERIKSSON 1463.33 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1480
046 Gerhard GRUBER 1463.33 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1472
047 Marc SCHMIDT 1463.00 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1473
048 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1462.33 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1480
049 Gary COPPOLA 1462.33 Master Australia Noarlunga City 1473
050 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1462.33 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1469
051 Helge PETERS 1462.00 High Master Germany SIG-SAUER Eckernförde 1485
052 Magnus ENGDAHL 1461.67 Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1468
053 Marnie JONES 1461.33 Master Australia Gulgong 1468
054 Martin O`BRIEN 1461.00 Master Australia Mussellbrook PC 1471
055 Jana LOUKOVA 1461.00 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1465
056 Johan ÖSTLUND 1460.67 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1488
057 Lorenz EICHINGER 1460.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1477
058 Walter TORGHELE 1460.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1466
059 Siegfried HEINRICH 1459.33 High Master Germany Simsseeschützen 1484
060 Frank KEMM 1459.33 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
061 Andrew MILLER 1459.33 Master Australia Outtrim 1461
062 Max WRAY 1458.33 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1480
063 Walter SELB 1457.67 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs / SLG Hopfgarten 1482
064 Arnth LIEN 1457.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1466
065 Andreas STODEREGGER 1457.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs / SLG Hopfgaten 1472
066 David REXANDER 1456.67 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1471
067 Josef RENDL 1456.33 Master Czech Republik SKP Strakonice 1481
068 Johan NILSSON 1456.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1478
069 Anders JOHANSSON 1456.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1461
070 Conny JOHANNESSON 1453.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1475
071 Andreas CORNALE 1452.33 Master Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1470
072 Vladimir HURT 1451.33 Master Czech Republik SKP Rapid Plzen 1466
073 Markus DANNBERG 1449.67 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1470
074 Jonas LAKHALL 1449.67 Master Sweden Arvika PK 1460
075 Glen FLETT 1449.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1470
076 René GRABMULLER 1449.33 Master Czech Republik SSK IVV Praha 1462
077 Andreas BOLD 1449.33 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1457
078 Andrew PLANK 1449.00 Master Australia TP&RC 1458
079 Tony FORSLUND 1448.67 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1476
080 Richard HEMMÄLIN 1448.00 Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1471
081 Josef ACHORNER 1448.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
082 Kyösti SWARTZ 1447.67 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1463
083 Ralf MERKLE 1447.33 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1471
084 Markus BERGER 1445.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1456
085 Roy WEG 1445.00 Master Sweden Lunds PK 1462
086 Geoff STACEY 1444.67 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1493
087 Gabriel WILLIGENS 1444.67 Master Germany Cologne Shooting Sport Club 1465
088 Niklas SJÖGREN 1444.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1451
089 Örjan SANDGREN 1444.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1449
090 Jason REHN 1443.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1464
091 Axel MANTHEI 1442.67 Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1468
092 Jack ROBERTS 1442.33 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1454
093 Brett SANDMAN 1442.33 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1453
094 Roland PETTERSSON 1442.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1451
095 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1442.33 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1447
096 Jörg LICHTMESS 1442.00 Master Germany Stade-Hagen 1468
097 Dragutin DELIC 1441.67 Master Australia Springvale 1467
098 Tuija TUOMINEN 1441.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1467
099 Markus JEZEK 1441.67 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1454
100 Hans ORTNER 1441.67 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1452
101 Hans-Thomas SCHMIDT 1441.67 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1444
102 Stefan BECKMANN 1441.33 Master Germany SLG Colbitz 1460
103 Stefan ZEITNER 1441.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1455
104 Les CLARK 1441.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1462
105 Wayne DAVIS 1440.67 Master Australia Mildura 1451
106 Jeffrey WILLING 1440.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
107 Greg LOWE 1440.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1447
108 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1440.33 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1443
109 Hans BENGTSSON 1440.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1464
110 Lennart LÖFGREN 1440.00 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1460
111 Dirk BECKER 1440.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1453
112 Patrick WAGNER 1439.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1467
113 Simon TARANTO 1439.67 Master Australia St. Marys 1454
114 Stefan GEIGER 1439.67 Master Austria ISV Feldkirch 1451
115 Derek HUBERT 1439.67 Master Australia Orange PC 1441
116 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1439.00 Master Sweden Malmö PK 1464
117 Peter PRIOR 1439.00 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 2 1457
118 Matthew LOCKHART 1439.00 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1443
119 Daniel SVENSSON 1438.00 Master Sweden Rosersberg PK 1450
120 Albin PRELOG 1438.00 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1448
121 Yvonne PRELOG 1438.00 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1447
122 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1437.67 Master Austria SG Schwoich 1460
123 Andreas BENGTSSON 1437.67 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1455
124 Randolf MAYR 1437.67 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1454
125 Don HORN 1437.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1455
126 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1437.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz - B 1453
127 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1436.67 Expert Sweden Falu SPSK 1442
128 Richard QUINN 1436.00 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1462
129 Jiri HROUDA 1436.00 Master Czech Republik Tupozraci Kropici 1442
130 Roald STOKKEN 1435.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1455
131 John NOSWORTHY 1435.00 Master Australia Goulburn 1469
132 Thomas DEGIGLIO 1434.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1455
133 Andreas JOSTEN 1434.00 Expert Germany SLG Oberursel 1445
134 Uwe LORENZ 1433.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
135 Michael ZILCH 1433.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1460
136 Stefan BÅÅT 1433.00 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1450
137 Lawrence TING 1433.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1448
138 Daniel OLSSON 1432.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1442
139 Leif Inge TUROY 1432.00 Master Norway Åsane PK 1457
140 Bree SELBY 1432.00 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1444
141 Mark LEIS 1431.00 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1448
142 Wilfried WIESENER 1430.33 Master Germany Oberursel 1468
143 Jan HÜSER 1430.33 Master Germany SLG BDMP BSV Büren 1452
144 Jàn KANKA 1430.00 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1455
145 Anton JOHANSSON 1429.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1459
146 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1429.33 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1475
147 Adam LENNERT 1429.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1451
148 MR Horst WEIHS 1428.67 Master South Africa Alberton 1470
149 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1428.67 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1467
150 Lars STOREMARK 1428.33 Master Norway NOP Bergen 1441
151 G M BEGG 1427.67 Master South Africa Westelike Provinsie 1446
152 Øivind JOHNSEN 1427.33 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1454
153 Bendik HOLMEN 1427.33 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1434
154 Paul WILLIAMSON 1426.67 Master Australia Dubbo 1450
155 Robert SCHMIDT 1426.67 Expert Germany SLG Oberursel 1444
156 Jesper JENNERHOLM 1426.67 Expert Sweden P4 IF 1432
157 Dirk VOGEL 1426.00 Expert Germany SLG Aschersleben 1436
158 Ralf HERBST 1426.00 Expert Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1432
159 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1425.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1450
160 Kjetil GRANUM 1425.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1443
161 Roy FACEY 1425.67 Master Australia Bowen 1442
162 Ken WEIR 1425.33 Expert Australia Goulburn PC 1479
163 Markus HEIM 1425.33 Expert Austria PSV/HSV Wien 1444
164 Paul PETRAK 1424.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1456
165 Michael PAA 1424.67 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1434
166 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1424.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1446
167 Wendelin HEFELE 1423.67 Expert Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1441
168 Peter ÅBERG 1423.33 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1450
169 Manfred EHLERS 1423.33 Master Germany SLG Neumünster 1446
170 Christian SENDER 1423.00 Master Germany SLG Weddendorf 1468
171 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1422.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1444
172 Frederik MÜLLER 1422.67 Expert Germany Hanse Rostock 1442
173 Thomas ERLANSSON 1422.67 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1435
174 Markus STEINER 1422.67 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1426
175 Jaroslav KUNA 1422.33 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1462
176 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1421.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
177 Peter RÉHN 1421.67 Expert Sweden Skurups PSF 1436
178 Roman SCHNEIDER 1421.33 Master Germany Schwandorf 1464
179 Werner HILPERT 1421.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1457
180 Lars ANDERSSON 1420.67 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1455
181 Linus BJERKE 1420.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1430
182 Robert LINDWALL 1420.00 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1451
183 Tony SPERA 1420.00 Expert Australia NESSC 1448
184 Michael HAUK 1419.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1438
185 Kristoffer SIXTEN 1419.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1427
186 Joel KRING 1418.67 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1442
187 Neil JONES 1418.00 Master Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1448
188 Max WICKS 1418.00 Expert Australia Orange 1436
189 Arne JOHNSSON 1418.00 Expert Sweden PK Elbogen 1426
190 Marcelo DRIGO 1418.00 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1425
191 Kaj JACOBSEN 1418.00 Expert Norway OKTS 1419
192 Brock TAIT 1417.67 Expert Australia Horsham 1434
193 Michael BOBEK 1416.33 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1444
194 Andreas LAHN 1415.67 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1440
195 Patrik ÅKERLUND 1415.33 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1453
196 Tor KANGAS 1415.00 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1445
197 Walter JUDEX 1415.00 Expert Germany Traunstein 1435
198 Manuel WAGNER 1413.67 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1440
199 Murray MACKAY 1413.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
200 Leif LUNDBERG 1413.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1444
201 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1413.00 Expert Sweden Landskrona PK 1460
202 Bernd EISENMANN 1413.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1438
203 Patrik NORDVALL 1413.00 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1434
204 Campbell MORRISON 1412.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1447
205 Kato OKSNES 1412.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1421
206 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1412.67 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1416
207 Mattias ISAKSSON 1412.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1453
208 Christian STEINKE 1412.00 Expert Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1428
209 CPC SMIT 1411.67 Expert South Africa SA Polisie 1435
210 Thomas REISINGER 1411.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1443
211 Thomas BROX 1411.33 Expert Germany Oberursel 1442
212 Erik THORÈN 1411.00 Expert Sweden Lunds PK 1430
213 Karl FRIEHE 1409.67 Expert Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1445
214 John ROBINSON 1409.33 Master Great Britain Bisley 1440
215 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1409.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1443
216 Torsten KAMM 1408.33 Expert Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1433
217 Beate GRUNER 1408.00 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1453
218 Günther WEBER 1408.00 Expert Austria 1423
219 Knut GRAVEN 1407.00 Expert Norway OKTS 1433
220 Garath HASSAL 1407.00 Expert Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1421
221 Rodd LAVELL 1406.33 Expert Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1410
222 Heiko BRÖKER 1405.33 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1424
223 Ralph Christian NIEDERLÄNDER 1404.67 Master Austria Passauer Land 1454
224 Manfred HOFMANN 1404.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1440
225 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1404.00 Master Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1467
226 Klaus GRUNER 1404.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
227 Leif JOHANSSON 1404.00 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1441
228 JJ LOURENS 1403.00 Expert South Africa SA Police 1442
229 Reiner DAU 1403.00 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1409
230 Graham KEYS 1402.67 Expert Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1441
231 Marc DAHLMANN 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1437
232 Thomas BEISE 1400.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1424
233 Niklas VON KNORRING 1399.67 Expert Sweden Rotebergs SK 1433
234 Harald WASSERTHEURER 1399.33 Expert Austria SR-Hubertus 1431
235 Tony MILLS 1399.33 Expert Australia Brisbane 1424
236 Franz LEITNER 1399.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1454
237 Robert ANDERSSON 1399.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1433
238 Markus BORZ 1398.67 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1419
239 Wolfgang FUCHS 1398.67 Expert Germany Hördt 1412
240 MS GILBERT 1398.00 Expert South Africa AIM Shooting Club 1440
241 Reidar LANKJAER 1397.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1460
242 Milos BYCHL 1397.67 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1441
243 Craig PARKE 1397.33 Expert Australia Yarra 1419
244 Perry NEUMANN 1397.33 Expert Australia Brisbane 1418
245 Marc SMONJAK 1396.00 Expert Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1414
246 Dietmar SCHULZ 1396.00 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1411
247 Erik ARNOLD 1395.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1418
248 Eberhard REICHERT 1395.00 Expert Germany Polizei Waiblingen 1413
249 Jörgen ANDERSSON 1394.67 Expert Sweden Lunds PK 1442
250 Dan HOVANG 1394.33 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1430
251 James CONNOR 1394.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1401
252 Les MONCRIEF 1394.00 Expert Australia Mildura 1435
253 Claude LABOSSIERE 1393.33 Master Canada W.P.S.C.R.C. 1449
254 Robert BITTNER 1393.33 Expert Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1411
255 Luke NEIL 1392.67 Expert Australia Outtrim 1424
256 Tom Erlend SKÅRNES, 1392.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1406
257 Andre FROHNEBERG 1392.33 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1424
258 Kevin BRAND 1392.00 Expert Australia Myponga 1397
259 Michael NEWELL 1391.67 Expert Australia Horsham 1402
260 Anders DAVIDSSON 1391.33 Expert Sweden PK Elbogen 1405
261 Peter STRAßL 1391.00 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1430
262 Lars Petter MOSTAD 1391.00 Expert Norway Oslo PK 1395
263 Frank JERKOVIC 1390.67 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1406
264 Stuart OLSEN 1390.33 Expert Australia Outtrim 1428
265 Andreas MORITZ 1390.33 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1396
266 Uwe ROHDE 1390.00 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1433
267 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1389.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1437
268 Walter BERGER 1389.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1428
269 Franz BOGENREITER 1388.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1410
270 Beate KNUTSEN 1388.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1404
271 Jarle FOLKESTAD 1388.33 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1411
272 Thomas KÖHLER 1387.67 Expert Germany SLG Emsborn 1417
273 Ivan BROZEK 1387.33 Expert Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1395
274 Rene SANDAU 1386.67 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1407
275 M DE BEER 1385.33 Expert South Africa Leeukop 1437
276 Viktor EMER 1385.33 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1424
277 Bertil NILSSON 1384.33 Expert Sweden Sjöormens PK 1408
278 Jan WÄNGELIN 1383.33 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1429
279 Sigbjørn SONGSTAD 1383.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1400
280 Martin JANSSON 1383.33 Expert Sweden Katarina PSF 1392
281 Dennis RÖNN 1383.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1445
282 Nico CRELO 1383.00 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1403
283 Bo-Roger JOHANSSON 1382.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1444
284 MD THUMBRAN 1382.67 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1404
285 Patrik CARLSSON 1382.33 Expert Sweden Sjöormens PK 1400
286 John SAMMARTINO 1382.33 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1400
287 Gerold POLLANY 1382.00 Expert Austria KSV-Siemens 1390
288 Julien HAAS 1381.67 Expert Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1412
289 Andreas LAHRES 1381.33 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1421
290 Tobias UNTERBERGER 1381.00 Expert Austria SV Bad Ischl 1405
291 Alfred LINNER 1380.67 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1455
292 Daniel FALK 1380.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1418
293 Ray GRAY 1378.67 Expert Australia Sydney 1426
294 Graham TODKILL 1378.67 Sharpshooter Australia Metropolitan 1384
295 Drew MISKO 1378.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Country 1395
296 Tony PADDICK 1377.67 Sharpshooter Australia Myponga 1392
297 Helfried BENSTEIN 1377.33 Expert Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1423
298 Tim MERKLE 1376.33 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1391
299 Dennis MAGNUSSON 1376.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Hammenhögs PK 1399
300 Emil OLOFSSON 1375.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1414
301 Martin GRABMAIR 1374.00 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1403
302 Klas EKEGREN 1373.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1428
303 Robert GIESLER 1373.00 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1424
304 LINDSAY JONES 1372.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1405
305 Franz WOLF 1372.00 Expert Austria SR Hubertus 1410
306 Martin URBANZ 1372.00 Sharpshooter Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1389
307 Jonas KIHL 1370.67 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1387
308 Kelly RAAK 1370.33 Expert Germany SLG Stadt Fulda 1409
309 Ullrich LAMM 1370.00 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1395
310 Lars ALMÉR 1369.67 Expert Sweden Mölndals SF 1412
311 Manfred BEIMES 1369.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1410
312 Björn ALBIN 1369.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1375
313 Espen Bo NYTUN 1368.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1403
314 Magnus LINDBERG 1367.00 Expert Sweden Österlens PK 1431
315 Bernd KAMM 1366.67 Expert Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1423
316 Andrew WOOD 1366.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1413
317 Jürgen WEIHRAUCH 1365.67 Expert Germany Hohen Neuendorf 1423
318 Hendrik MACK 1365.67 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1412
319 Gerd MELZER 1365.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1400
320 Manfred HÖRL 1365.33 Sharpshooter Austria SGi Hopfgarten 1388
321 Per NORGREN 1364.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1441
322 Jabez NICHOLLS 1364.33 Expert Australia Tamworth 1465
323 Alexander FJELDSBØ 1364.33 Sharpshooter Norway Kragerø & Drangedal PK 1413
324 Denis LINEHAN 1364.00 Expert Ireland An Riocht 1440
325 Peter FERRARI 1364.00 Expert Australia Kalamunda 1403
326 Karin DAMBERGER 1363.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1373
327 Martin KASPRZYK 1361.00 Sharpshooter Sweden SJ PK Malmö 1388
328 Daniel VENTURA 1361.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1380
329 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1360.67 Expert Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1413
330 Jürgen GERDES 1360.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1398
331 Stephen FETTELL 1359.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
332 Bob ALBERTSEN 1359.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1385
333 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1359.00 Sharpshooter Norway NOP Bergen 1403
334 Rickard STÅLRING 1359.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1376
335 Anders NORGREN 1358.67 Expert Sweden Grästorps PSK 1408
336 Göran HAGEL 1358.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1419
337 Silvia NUSSBAUMER 1357.67 Expert Austria PSV Vorarlberg 1418
338 Marty OBERG 1357.67 Sharpshooter Canada NWOPPC 1372
339 Andreas MARKREITER 1357.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1361
340 Manuel KRABERG 1356.33 Expert Germany Dornberg 1392
341 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1355.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1390
342 Armin LITWITZ 1355.33 Expert Germany Ramsen 1428
343 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1355.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1389
344 Fredrik HOLMSTRÖM 1355.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1383
345 Geoff PATCH 1354.33 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1377
346 Stefan HANSELMANN 1353.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1375
347 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1351.33 Expert Germany Oberursel 1422
348 Ian ARMSTRONG 1351.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1382
349 Peter SONNTAG 1350.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1440
350 Norbert KRÜGER 1349.67 Expert Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1409
351 Alan WATSON 1349.33 Sharpshooter Australia Musswellbrook 1392
352 Rodger TROTTER 1349.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1385
353 Erik GRANUM 1349.00 Sharpshooter Norway Oppegård SL 1387
354 Mike TRASER 1346.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1355
355 Andreas BADER 1346.00 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1381
356 Jørn KARLSEN 1345.33 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1401
357 Andreas GAU 1345.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1372
358 Sven JOHANN 1343.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1392
359 Thomas KAISER 1342.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1387
360 Jina SEO-LARSEN 1342.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1381
361 Axel BAUER 1342.33 Sharpshooter Germany Limes Wetterau 1367
362 Anthony PICKER 1342.00 Sharpshooter Australia Gulgong 1390
363 Christian MAIER 1341.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1378
364 B MULLER 1341.33 Sharpshooter South Africa WCPA 1346
365 Peter HJORTHAM 1341.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1424
366 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1340.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1394
367 Dave BERRY 1340.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1360
368 Thomas RAUCH 1340.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1380
369 Daniel JAKOBSSON 1339.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1364
370 Michael AXELL 1338.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1396
371 Konrad SCHNEIDER 1338.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Schwandorf 1405
372 Peter RENZOW 1338.00 Expert Australia Springvale 1401
373 Mario BÖSL 1336.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1384
374 Andreas BERKMANN 1336.67 Sharpshooter Austria ISV Feldkirch 1364
375 Jürgen ZILG 1336.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1429
376 Nils Tore NILSEN 1336.00 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1385
377 Frank STEINHEUER 1336.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oberursel 1379
378 Tony KENT 1336.00 Sharpshooter Australia Metropolitan 1373
379 Susanne BECKMANN 1336.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau 1340
380 Thomas MOSER 1335.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1355
381 Friedrich STORRER 1334.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1370
382 Michael INGVARSSON 1331.67 Marksman Sweden NAPK 1419
383 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1331.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1393
384 Thomas Johannes SVETE 1329.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1349
385 Sven ROHDE 1328.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1358
386 Falk HANISCH 1325.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Piesteritz 1342
387 Svein ERIKSEN 1322.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1350
388 Roland ZIFFER 1320.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1344
389 Ola CARLSSON 1319.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1354
390 Hubert SCHEPER 1318.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1406
391 John LISTON 1317.67 Sharpshooter Australia Temora 1390
392 Christian GRANAT 1317.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Karlstads PSK 1346
393 Jamie WILLS 1317.33 Sharpshooter Australia Horsham 1345
394 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1317.00 Sharpshooter Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1371
395 Turlough HAMILL 1317.00 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland NITSA 1342
396 Thomas BORÉN 1316.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1336
397 Michael DUCCÉLIUS 1315.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1424
398 Andy GARTNER 1314.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1338
399 Jost RUDOLPH 1313.67 Sharpshooter Germany Rheinland 1370
400 Daniel NEUMANN 1313.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1331
401 Darryn O'BRIEN 1313.00 Sharpshooter Australia Van Diemen 1343
402 Darryl LAW 1313.00 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1340
403 Hans ESE 1311.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1342
404 Thomas FEILHAUER 1311.00 Sharpshooter Germany Harz 1355
405 Toni CELAN 1310.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1335
406 Mario WIRBKA 1309.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1370
407 Brian KELLY 1308.67 Sharpshooter Ireland Phoenix 1367
408 Roger MOHR 1308.00 Sharpshooter Germany Zentralfeuer Werl e.V. 1338
409 Stellan DJUPLIN 1307.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1350
410 Jerry SAMUELSSON 1307.67 Sharpshooter Sweden LJoSSF 1344
411 Lou TORRICELLA 1307.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1370
412 Markus PLÖßL 1307.33 Sharpshooter Germany Ostmark Weiden 1368
413 David MORIARTY 1306.33 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1361
414 Christian GÜNSCHE 1305.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1340
415 Bernd ISER 1305.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1338
416 G ALLIE 1305.33 Sharpshooter South Africa WCPA 1306
417 Tim WARREN 1305.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target 1359
418 Liam O`BRIEN 1305.00 Sharpshooter Australia Hobart 1358
419 Andrew PAIN 1304.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1335
420 Anders HANSSON 1303.67 Marksman Sweden Limhamns SKF 1333
421 Cameron PERKINS 1303.33 Sharpshooter Australia Portland 1333
422 Werner REICHHARDT 1302.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1410
423 Mark AUSTIN 1302.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1306
424 K LUNDERS 1302.00 Sharpshooter South Africa WPPA 1358
425 Robert WEGNER 1301.67 Sharpshooter Germany BDMPWaiblingen e.V. 1358
426 Siamak NORUSI 1301.00 Expert Germany Hamburg e:V. 1407
427 Christian LACHNER 1300.67 Expert Germany Schwandorf 1397
428 Michael ZINNER 1300.67 Sharpshooter Austria LUNA 1327
429 Ronny MEIJER 1297.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Volvo PK 1369
430 Shandre LEWIS-MONTO 1297.33 Sharpshooter South Africa Alberta 1313
431 Douglas GREEN 1295.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1346
432 Dag V. TORGET 1295.00 Sharpshooter Norway Nittedal SSG 1373
433 Anette CHRISTENSEN 1295.00 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1365
434 Bernhard WILHELM 1295.00 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1347
435 Matthias NERN 1294.33 Sharpshooter Germany TN T Berlin 1329
436 JC DU TOIT 1294.00 Marksman South Africa GNPA 1344
437 Birgit TURZER 1293.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Teck 1349
438 Hermann BRÖKER 1293.00 Sharpshooter Germany Oelde 1341
439 Raik SCHMIDT 1292.00 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1376
440 Helmut KAUßEL 1291.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1311
441 Per KULLBERG 1291.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Borås PS 1349
442 Kristina NILSSON 1289.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Sjöormens PK 1374
443 Patrik DAHLIN 1289.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1310
444 Craig JAQUES 1289.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Draouin 1347
445 Wolfgang LÖSSL 1289.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1319
446 Michael SAMES 1288.67 Marksman Australia Newtec 1322
447 C FEBRUARY 1287.33 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1383
448 Jessica EGGERS 1287.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oelde 1318
449 Friedrich PASSENEGG 1286.67 Sharpshooter Austria SV-Straßburg 1348
450 Dennis MAYR 1286.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Kaufbeuren II 1345
451 Frank DZIGGEL 1286.33 Sharpshooter Germany Mainz 1313
452 Lachlan WARREN 1286.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1310
453 Marc LICHTMESS 1285.67 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1370
454 Fredrik VASARA-EKSTRÖM 1285.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1335
455 Thomas KERSTING 1285.67 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1297
456 Richard JAMIESON 1280.00 Marksman Australia Alice Springs 1306
457 Heike BRÄU 1278.67 Sharpshooter Germany 1361
458 Brindon GARCIA 1277.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1300
459 Yury ILCHENKO 1274.00 Marksman Norway Oppegård SL 1380
460 Wolfgang STOLZENBURG 1274.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1321
461 Allan BROOK 1273.33 Sharpshooter South Africa Bellville 1373
462 Harald PFEIFFER 1273.33 Marksman Austria SV Bad Ischl 1328
463 Gordon SEDDON 1273.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Drouin 1349
464 Tomas ANDERSSON 1272.00 Marksman Sweden NLT PSK 1342
465 Ulf KARLSSON 1270.67 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1331
466 Neil DAVIS 1270.33 Marksman Australia Mountain Districts 1309
467 Pavel BOHAC 1268.33 Sharpshooter Czech Republik Tupozraci Kropici 1359
468 Magnus WIKLUND 1267.67 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1346
469 Erik NORBECK 1267.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Forsa PK 1338
470 Helmut MALNER 1267.33 Marksman Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1308
471 Peter Thornton COOPER 1264.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1311
472 Christo CROUS 1263.67 Marksman South Africa SANDFPA 1279
473 Christiane BRAUN 1261.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1274
474 Peter STAUNER 1260.67 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1417
475 Jörg SCHANKO 1251.33 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1443
476 Saskia DREIßIG 1250.33 Marksman Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1336
477 Thorsten KUHMANN 1249.67 Marksman Germany SLG Fehmarn 1325
478 Chritian OTTE 1249.33 Marksman Austria SV Straßburg 1279
479 Christian BALDAUF 1246.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG GKS Gelnhausen 1324
480 Stefan MOTZKUS 1245.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1290
481 Colin MCMICHAEL 1245.33 Marksman Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1315
482 Tobias ECKERLID 1244.67 Marksman Sweden Ulricehamns PK 1264
483 Henrik RIESEL 1244.33 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1288
484 Dean PARKER 1244.00 Marksman Ireland Munster Target Shooting Club 1269
485 Max THOMAS 1243.33 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1348
486 Harald SCHÄFER 1242.67 Sharpshooter Germany Wetterau 1349
487 Michael LECHNER 1237.33 Marksman Austria SKH 1324
488 Bernd LEBINSKI 1235.00 Marksman Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1280
489 Steffen THÄRIG 1234.67 Marksman Germany SLG Aschersleben 1267
490 Christian HÜTTL 1229.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1301
491 Karen PROBST 1228.00 Marksman Australia Horsham 1315
492 Torsten BEYER 1228.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1289
493 Stefan NUSSBAUMER 1227.00 Marksman Austria SV Bad Ischl 1266
494 Michael BURKHARD 1226.67 Marksman Germany SLG Steinwald e.V. 1286
495 Kim SKOGSTRÖM 1226.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1262
496 Daniel DENWOOD 1225.67 Marksman Sweden Ängelholms PK 1289
497 Giacomo BORGATO 1225.33 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1233
498 Stefan HAUPT 1224.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1296
499 Marko AHLFELD 1224.33 Marksman Germany SLG Stendal/Altmark 1281
500 Patrik LUND 1224.33 Marksman Sweden Ulricehamns PK 1277
501 Gert TÖRNGREN 1221.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1310
502 Martin JANOT 1220.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1341
503 D MOSTERT 1218.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1251
504 Bianca SMONJAK 1217.67 Marksman Austria SR Hubertus 1265
505 Uwe NIESENHAUS 1214.33 Marksman Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1238
506 Mike FORD 1213.67 Marksman Australia Canberra National 1225
507 Peter KARLSSON 1212.33 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1308
508 Benny WILLANDER 1212.33 Marksman Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1291
509 Jacob LANDELIUS 1211.33 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1227
510 Ewald NEUMANN 1210.00 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1315
511 Roland THÜLIG 1209.00 Sharpshooter Germany GKS Oberhausen 1325
512 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1207.67 Sharpshooter Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1344
513 Dirk FREUDE 1207.33 Marksman Germany Werl 04 1299
514 Bernt HARTVEIT 1207.33 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1267
515 Andrew HILL 1207.00 Marksman Australia Orange 1239
516 Hermann RIEDHART 1202.00 Marksman Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1241
517 Andreas WENZEL 1201.67 Marksman Germany SLG Weddendorf 1286
518 Sonja KRICKL 1201.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1241
519 Thomas KOSBAB 1198.00 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1239
520 Dave HARRIS 1197.67 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1322
521 Steffen WEICK 1197.33 Marksman Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1254
522 Sascha REITER 1197.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1218
523 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1196.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1377
524 David RENZOW 1196.67 Marksman Australia Springvale 1309
525 Alexander KAZENWADEL 1196.33 Marksman Germany SLG D & S Rosenheim 1217
526 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1195.67 Marksman Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1320
527 Alexander LISCHER 1192.33 Marksman Germany SLG Vaihingen/Enz 1312
528 William CHANDLER 1187.00 Sharpshooter South Africa Alberton 1345
529 Uwe JÄKEL 1186.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1281
530 AH PIENAAR 1186.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1265
531 Jonny APPELBY 1184.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1251
532 Hans Peter NIEDERLÄNDER 1182.67 Sharpshooter Austria Passauer Land 1354
533 Jörg PFITZENMAIER 1182.33 Marksman Germany SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V. 1271
534 Raymond HJELVIK 1181.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1279
535 Lynnemarie COOPER 1180.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1258
536 Jörg HARMS 1180.00 Marksman Germany SLG Island Shooters Ratzeburg 1312
537 Volker HENTSCHL 1176.67 Marksman Austria Shützengilde Leopoldsdorf 1291
538 Dieter RUBAK 1174.00 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1204
539 A YOUNG 1174.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1176
540 Ianric IVARSSON 1169.33 Marksman Sweden Ängelholms PK 1227
541 Frank SCHAAB-REINHARDT 1166.33 Marksman Germany SLG FJgDstKdo Koblenz e.V. 1197
542 Robert FRANZÉN 1159.33 Marksman Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1205
543 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1156.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1307
544 Graham OLUFSON 1155.00 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1267
545 Christian ANZINGER 1154.00 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1170
546 Andreas SCHLICHTER 1151.67 Marksman Germany SLG Insheim e.V. 1223
547 Ola HELDH 1151.00 Marksman Sweden Österlens PK 1221
548 Ingo HOFFMANN 1149.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1167
549 Claus-Joachim JUNKER 1149.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1223
550 Claudio HULT 1147.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1187
551 Geoff SCUPHAM 1144.33 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1159
552 Erich HAUNSCHMID 1140.67 Marksman Austria KSV-Siemens 1197
553 Rasmus SVENSSON 1138.33 Marksman Sweden Landskrona PK 1176
554 Franco TONON 1136.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1164
555 Martin HOMMEL 1136.33 Marksman Germany Karlsbad 1212
556 Anders ESBJÖRNSSON 1135.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Ljusdals PK 1312
557 H DEAL 1134.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1203
558 Johnny SANDBERG 1133.33 Marksman Sweden Laholms PSK 1164
559 Thomas DOBRY 1132.67 Marksman Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1187
560 Philipp LOBER 1130.00 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1168
561 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1129.67 Marksman Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1310
562 Dieter LENSER 1128.67 Marksman Germany SLG PPC300-Möhnetal 1162
563 Jürgen KLOCK 1128.33 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1201
564 Achim MARX 1117.00 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1136
565 Uwe SCHULZ 1116.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westrhein 1228
566 Angelika MACK 1114.67 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1244
567 H O AYLWARD 1112.33 Marksman South Africa WCPA 1193
568 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1112.33 Marksman Germany RSG -Warendorf 1181
569 Birgit LÖSSL 1112.00 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1172
570 Barbara KRAUSE 1110.33 Marksman Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1241
571 Alfred KINDL 1105.33 Marksman Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1289
572 Stephen LAMB 1101.00 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1202
573 Thomas BORN 1100.67 Marksman Germany SLG Adler Worzeldorf 1147
574 Torsten ORLOWSKY 1096.67 Marksman Germany SLG Groß Lafferde 1161
575 Stefan HÖG 1095.00 Marksman Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1115
576 Sjur AUTHEN 1094.00 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1465
577 Bengt MÅRTENSSON 1093.33 Marksman Sweden Ystads PK 1227
578 Jochen GRASSO 1093.33 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1115
579 Andy WIGGINS 1092.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1129
580 G BOTES 1091.00 Marksman South Africa WPPA 1238
581 Hans WIMMER 1090.33 Marksman Austria Adlerauge Mödling 1120
582 Ulf LUNDGREN 1087.00 Marksman Sweden Landskrona PK 1137
583 Marcus HEINZEN 1085.00 Marksman Germany SLG PSVK Kassel 1118
584 Peter WIKANDER 1082.33 Marksman Sweden Hammars PK 1129
585 Helmut GSTATTNER 1082.00 Marksman Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1127
586 Matthias BÜRGER 1077.33 Marksman Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1163
587 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1075.00 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1240
588 Frank SCHMITT 1073.67 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 1148
589 Dirk BIRKENHAGEN 1073.67 Marksman Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1110
590 Morten HOLUM 1073.00 Marksman Norway Moss PK 1150
591 Roman SYKORA 1071.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1144
592 Edgar VERKLEIRER 1068.00 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1093
593 Thomas CLASS 1066.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1163
594 Peter JOHANSSON 1055.67 Marksman Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1173
595 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1053.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1187
596 M NAIDOO 1044.67 Marksman South Africa SAPS 1141
597 Michael SCHNEIDER 1040.33 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1091
598 Davide PELLIN 1037.00 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1111
599 Florian SCHEINER 1035.67 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1096
600 Gerry MCCARTHY 1033.67 Marksman Ireland MTSC/An Riocht 1349
601 Gareth SPIERS 1031.67 Marksman Great Britain Ballydougan House Shooting Club 1078
602 Randy SZACHURY 1025.33 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1054
603 Jürgen WENZL 1022.00 Marksman Germany SLG Steinwald e.V. 1098
604 Bjarte LIDTUN 1017.33 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1103
605 Mirco CALLEGHER 1016.00 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1047
606 David FERGUSON 1013.33 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1047
607 Stephen BOADLE 1010.67 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1072
608 Björn KRUSE 1006.33 Marksman Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1038
609 Susanne BECKERT-BEST 997.33 Marksman Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1141
610 Donna ELLERY 979.00 Marksman Australia Myponga 1017
611 Ralf OSEI-DAVIES 977.33 Marksman Germany SLG Wedel-Altstadt 996
612 Franz Hubert LEPAHE 974.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1087
613 Johan NYKVIST 970.67 Marksman Sweden Falu SPSK 1105
614 Ken WILLIAMS 965.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1045
615 Horst BORGER 953.00 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 1012
616 Monika STORRER 948.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1229
617 Christian BRIESKORN 929.67 Marksman Germany SLG Kaltenkirchen 961
618 Rolf KÜPPERS 913.33 Marksman Germany Visier `90 Augsburg 1227
619 Thomas REICHERT 908.33 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1040
620 Marcus AMBROSCH 894.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1016
621 Kenneth JORDAN 864.33 Marksman Norway NOP Dal 917
622 Geir SIVERTSEN 851.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 907
623 Werner GRÖSCHE 823.67 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 897
624 Bernd ROLLER 821.33 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 1016
625 Jennifer BECKERT-BEST 800.67 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 952
626 Ian SPIERS 728.00 Marksman Great Britain Ballydougan House Shooting Club 842
627 Matthias DIETZ 678.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bergisch Gladbach e.V. 776

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "Pistol 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.