update: 24. Sep 2017

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Johan AHLBECK 1493.33 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1495
002 Roland MILES 1491.00 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1494
003 Dean BRUS 1489.33 High Master Australia Orange 1495
004 Jens O´KONOR 1488.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1497
005 Peter BRUS 1487.67 High Master Australia Orange 1493
006 Davey OATES 1485.33 High Master Australia Orange 1492
007 Thomas SVENSSON 1485.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1491
008 Ralf VANICEK 1483.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1497
009 Christopher BANFIELD 1483.33 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1490
010 Thomas BECK 1483.33 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1487
011 Bernhard PAUL 1482.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1490
012 Brandan EDE 1482.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
013 Roman HAUBER 1481.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1498
014 Johan NILSSON 1480.67 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
015 George EKSTRÖM 1480.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1493
016 Jonas SJÖBERG 1480.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1489
017 Steffen VOGT 1479.00 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1485
018 Maik MURWIG 1479.00 High Master Germany Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1484
019 Andreas MARTINSSON 1479.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1480
020 Linda JEKEL 1478.67 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1484
021 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1478.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1493
022 Matthew LOCKHART 1477.67 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1485
023 Siegfried HEINRICH 1477.33 High Master Germany Simsseeschützen 1490
024 Erich BOHN 1477.33 High Master Austria HSV Ried 1481
025 Peter KNOWLTON 1477.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1485
026 Marnie JONES 1476.67 High Master Australia Gulgong 1482
027 Håkan JOHANSSON 1476.00 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1486
028 Markus EMMEL 1475.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1494
029 Torben RUNDQVIST 1475.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1496
030 Günther SCHÜLLER 1475.33 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1490
031 Johann WIZOFSKY 1475.33 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1485
032 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1474.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
033 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1474.00 High Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1488
034 Rudolf TROJAN 1473.33 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1488
035 Martin O`BRIEN 1473.33 High Master Australia Mussellbrook PC 1481
036 Magnus ENGDAHL 1473.33 High Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1476
037 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1473.00 Master Sweden Lunds PK 1480
038 Christian RECKZIEGEL 1472.33 High Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1481
039 Leo CARATTI 1472.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1484
040 Andreas GRANBERG 1471.67 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1483
041 Thomas DEGIGLIO 1471.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1473
042 Chris WINTERHALTER 1471.00 High Master Australia Outtrim 1487
043 Erik EVERBRINK 1470.67 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
044 Jye EARNSHAW 1470.33 Master Australia Van Diemen 1484
045 Anders LUNDBACK 1469.33 High Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1478
046 Brett SANDMAN 1468.33 High Master Australia Mountain Districts 1476
047 John NOSWORTHY 1467.33 Master Australia Goulburn 1477
048 Mario TRIEPKE 1467.00 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1479
049 Paul JENSEN 1466.67 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1481
050 Frank KEMM 1466.67 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
051 Anders ERIKSSON 1466.33 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1490
052 Marc SCHMIDT 1466.33 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1479
053 Christian HEGSTAD 1466.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1490
054 Helge PETERS 1466.00 High Master Germany SIG-SAUER Eckernförde 1488
055 Sven SCHULTZ 1465.33 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1488
056 Jàn KANKA 1465.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1472
057 Jörg LICHTMESS 1465.33 Master Germany Stade-Hagen 1471
058 Greg LOWE 1464.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1475
059 Andreas GEIKOWSKI 1464.33 Master Germany T´nT Berlin 1477
060 Andrew PLANK 1464.33 Master Australia TP&RC 1473
061 Jeremy KOZAK 1463.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1475
062 Stefan BÅÅT 1463.67 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1469
063 Gary COPPOLA 1463.33 High Master Australia Noarlunga City 1480
064 Robert LINDWALL 1463.33 Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1475
065 Ross PATCHING 1463.00 Master Australia QLD Police 1478
066 Ralph MOTTON 1462.67 High Master Australia Outtrim 1483
067 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1462.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1474
068 Walter TORGHELE 1462.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1473
069 Simon TARANTO 1461.67 Master Australia St. Marys 1477
070 Hans BENGTSSON 1461.33 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1485
071 Jonas LAKHALL 1461.33 Master Sweden Arvika PK 1471
072 Niklas SJÖGREN 1461.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1474
073 Conny JOHANNESSON 1461.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1467
074 Simon CURYER 1460.67 High Master Australia Myponga 1480
075 Beate GRUNER 1460.67 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1480
076 Andreas CARLSSON 1460.67 Master Sweden Volvo PK 1469
077 Manuel WAGNER 1460.33 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1469
078 Leif Inge TUROY 1459.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1474
079 Lawrence TING 1459.67 Master Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1473
080 Andreas STODEREGGER 1459.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1472
081 A CHARALAMBOUS 1459.33 Master South Africa Soutern Gauteng 1469
082 Johan ÖSTLUND 1459.00 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1485
083 Tuija TUOMINEN 1459.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1470
084 Haakon HEGSTAD 1458.67 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1488
085 Axel MANTHEI 1458.67 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1482
086 Stefan BADER 1458.33 Master Germany SLG Tann 1472
087 Örjan SANDGREN 1458.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1471
088 Dirk BECKER 1458.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1468
089 Henrik BOHMAN 1458.33 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1463
090 Max WICKS 1458.00 Master Australia Orange 1475
091 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1458.00 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1468
092 Barry COOK 1456.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1472
093 Jamie CARNEY 1456.67 Master Australia Geelong 1464
094 Emil FEJER 1456.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
095 John ROBINSON 1456.33 Master Great Britain Bisley 1470
096 Hans ORTNER 1456.33 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1462
097 Wayne TURNER 1456.00 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1471
098 Max WRAY 1455.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1486
099 Patrick WAGNER 1455.33 Master Germany Schwandorf 1474
100 Peter LARSSON 1455.00 Master Sweden Myresjö PSK 1466
101 Michael PAA 1455.00 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1464
102 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1454.67 Master Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1491
103 Gerhard GRUBER 1454.67 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1481
104 Jason REHN 1454.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1476
105 Jan WÄNGELIN 1454.67 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1469
106 Jana LOUKOVA 1454.67 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1468
107 Jan HÜSER 1454.67 Master Germany SLG BDMP BSV Büren 1460
108 Tony SPERA 1454.33 Master Australia NESSC 1465
109 Les CLARK 1454.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1476
110 Mattias ISAKSSON 1454.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1473
111 Andreas JOSTEN 1454.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1465
112 Tony FORSLUND 1453.67 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1470
113 Wayne DAVIS 1453.33 Master Australia Mildura 1475
114 Neil JONES 1452.67 High Master Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1487
115 Kyösti SWARTZ 1452.67 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1478
116 Sören ANDERSSON 1452.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1475
117 Lars STOREMARK 1452.33 Master Norway NOP Bergen 1467
118 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1452.33 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1465
119 Arnth LIEN 1452.00 Master Norway Åsane PK 1471
120 Frederik MÜLLER 1452.00 Master Germany Hanse Rostock 1454
121 René GRABMULLER 1451.67 Master Czech Republik SSK IVV Praha 1466
122 Christian SENDER 1451.67 Master Germany SLG Weddendorf 1464
123 Monica RUNDQVIST 1451.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1478
124 Glen FLETT 1451.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1476
125 MR Horst WEIHS 1451.00 Master South Africa Alberton 1474
126 Roald STOKKEN 1450.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1472
127 Sjur AUTHEN 1450.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1468
128 Dominic CICCOTOSTO 1450.00 High Master Australia Port Bouvard 1487
129 Bengt DAHL 1449.67 Master Sweden Volvo PK 1461
130 Richard QUINN 1449.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1466
131 David REXANDER 1448.67 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1461
132 Josef RENDL 1448.00 Master Czech Republik SKP Strakonice 1475
133 Brock TAIT 1448.00 Master Australia Horsham 1475
134 Josef LAIMINGER 1448.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
135 Manfred EHLERS 1448.00 Master Germany SLG Neumünster 1454
136 Paul WILLIAMSON 1447.67 Master Australia Dubbo 1480
137 Roland PETTERSSON 1447.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1457
138 Stuart OLSEN 1447.33 Master Australia Outtrim 1455
139 MS GILBERT 1447.00 Master South Africa AIM Shooting Club 1464
140 Michael INGVARSSON 1447.00 Master Sweden NAPK 1464
141 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1446.00 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1462
142 Don HORN 1446.00 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1458
143 Randolf MAYR 1446.00 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1457
144 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1446.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1457
145 Cleland ROGERS 1445.67 Master Northern Ireland Ballymena Pistol & Rifle Club 1464
146 Ralf MERKLE 1445.33 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
147 Frank TAIT 1445.33 Master Australia Outtrim 1456
148 Craig PARKE 1445.00 Master Australia Yarra 1457
149 Roy FACEY 1445.00 Master Australia Bowen 1452
150 Scott VICKERY 1444.33 Master Australia Newtec PC 1468
151 Niklas VON KNORRING 1444.33 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1459
152 Les MONCRIEF 1443.33 Master Australia Mildura 1461
153 Graham KEYS 1443.33 Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1460
154 G M BEGG 1443.33 Master South Africa Westelike Provinsie 1457
155 Karl FRIEHE 1443.33 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1455
156 Tony MILLS 1443.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1451
157 Lorenz EICHINGER 1442.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1488
158 Lennart SJÖLUND 1442.67 Master Sweden Skellefteå PSK 1456
159 Ronny HELLSTRÖM 1442.67 Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1451
160 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1442.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
161 Julien HAAS 1442.00 Master Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1456
162 Ralph Christian NIEDERLÄNDER 1441.67 Master Austria Passauer Land 1452
163 Daniel OLSSON 1441.33 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1452
164 Anton JOHANSSON 1440.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1463
165 Stefan ZEITNER 1440.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
166 Dennis RÖNN 1440.00 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1445
167 Michael GREAVES 1440.00 Expert Australia Perth 1442
168 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1439.67 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1472
169 Andreas BENGTSSON 1439.67 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1462
170 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1439.33 Master Germany SLG Nordharz Quedlinburg 1453
171 Brendan LOCKETT 1439.00 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1446
172 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1439.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1444
173 Michael BOBEK 1438.67 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1463
174 Tony KENT 1438.67 Master Australia Metropolitan 1457
175 Dragutin DELIC 1438.33 Master Australia Springvale 1474
176 Rene SANDAU 1438.33 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1464
177 Reidar LANKJAER 1438.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1463
178 Erich HECKMEIER 1438.33 Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1456
179 Tony PADDICK 1438.33 Expert Australia Myponga 1450
180 JJ LOURENS 1438.00 Master South Africa SA Police 1462
181 Werner HILPERT 1438.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1461
182 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1438.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1454
183 Derek HUBERT 1438.00 Master Australia Orange PC 1447
184 Marcelo DRIGO 1437.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1453
185 Marianne TARANTO 1437.33 Master Australia St. Marys 1452
186 Claude LABOSSIERE 1437.00 High Master Canada W.P.S.C.R.C. 1484
187 Jindrich SKUPA 1437.00 Master Czech Republik SKP Rapid Plzen 1461
188 Graeme BANFIELD 1437.00 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1452
189 Steve FASCIA 1437.00 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1452
190 Manfred HOFMANN 1436.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1442
191 Kjetil GRANUM 1436.33 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1454
192 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1435.67 Master Germany SLG Neandertal 1451
193 Jeffrey WILLING 1435.67 Expert Australia Canberra National 1445
194 Reiner DAU 1435.00 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1459
195 Thomas HESSE 1435.00 Master Germany SLG Aschersleben 1455
196 Yvonne PRELOG 1434.33 Expert Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1441
197 Klaus GRUNER 1434.00 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1467
198 Andre FROHNEBERG 1434.00 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1455
199 Jim OLDS 1434.00 Master Australia Brisbane 1453
200 Scott TAYLOR 1433.67 Master Australia Orana Pistol Club 1455
201 Milos MAUX 1433.67 Master Czech Republik SKP Usti n. Labem 1448
202 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1433.67 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1445
203 Knut GRAVEN 1433.67 Master Norway OKTS 1440
204 Christian HÜTTL 1433.33 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1436
205 Thomas MOSER 1433.00 Master Germany Traunstein 1446
206 Bree SELBY 1432.67 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1463
207 Uwe LORENZ 1432.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1462
208 Phil STUBBS 1432.67 Master Australia Port Bouvard Pistol &Small Bore Rifle Cup 1444
209 Geoff STACEY 1432.67 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1441
210 Marc SMONJAK 1432.67 Expert Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1437
211 Jack ROBERTS 1432.33 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1469
212 Peter STAUNER 1432.33 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1459
213 Tom CRUMPTON 1432.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1449
214 Peter HOFFMANN 1431.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
215 Markus STEINER 1431.33 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1439
216 Eberhard REICHERT 1431.00 Master Germany Polizei Waiblingen 1455
217 Dirk VOGEL 1431.00 Master Germany SLG Aschersleben 1450
218 Campbell MORRISON 1430.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1468
219 Thomas BEISE 1430.67 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1453
220 Jaroslav KUNA 1429.67 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1456
221 Leif JOHANSSON 1429.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1455
222 Tor KANGAS 1429.67 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1446
223 Paul PETRAK 1429.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1457
224 Mark LEIS 1429.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1449
225 Ralf HERBST 1429.00 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1457
226 Manfred BEIMES 1429.00 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1450
227 Simon SØRFOSBOG 1428.33 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1439
228 Thomas BROX 1428.00 Expert Germany Oberursel 1441
229 Jørn KARLSEN 1427.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1445
230 Wolfgang FUCHS 1427.33 Master Germany Hördt 1460
231 MD THUMBRAN 1427.00 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1455
232 Darius PAVRI 1426.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1440
233 Christian STEINKE 1426.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1457
234 Thomas KÖHLER 1426.00 Expert Germany SLG Emsborn 1444
235 Walter JUDEX 1425.67 Master Germany Traunstein 1467
236 Alfred LINNER 1425.67 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1466
237 Thomas REISINGER 1425.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1453
238 Rodger TROTTER 1425.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1429
239 Andrew WOOD 1425.00 Master Australia Port Bouvard 1447
240 Markus HEIM 1425.00 Master Austria PSV/HSV Wien 1444
241 Robert PUNZET 1425.00 Master Germany SLG Inntal-Schützen e.V. 1444
242 Michael ÜBLACKER 1425.00 Expert Germany Ostmark Weiden 1440
243 Jiri HROUDA 1424.67 Master Czech Republik Tupozraci Kropici 1446
244 Andreas TISCHMACHER 1424.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1436
245 Chris TAYLOR 1423.33 Expert Australia Orana Pistol Club 1440
246 Linus BJERKE 1423.00 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1427
247 Jim BARTSCH 1422.67 Master Canada Winnipeg PRC 1469
248 Matthias FAUST 1422.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1477
249 Wendelin HEFELE 1421.67 Expert Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1438
250 Sigbjørn SONGSTAD 1421.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1436
251 Peter RENZOW 1421.33 Expert Australia Springvale 1428
252 Michael RUHE 1421.00 Expert Germany SLG Aschersleben 1466
253 Florian WEIL 1421.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau 1444
254 Drew MISKO 1420.67 Expert Australia Canberra National Country 1440
255 Darryn O'BRIEN 1420.67 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1437
256 Tom MAZAR 1420.67 Expert Australia ILLAWARRA 1435
257 Andreas LAHN 1420.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1458
258 Markus BORZ 1420.33 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1438
259 Liam O`BRIEN 1420.33 Expert Australia Hobart 1425
260 Lisa LETICQ 1419.67 Expert Australia Yarra 1434
261 Harald WASSERTHEURER 1419.33 Master Austria SR-Hubertus 1464
262 Robert GIESLER 1419.33 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1437
263 Kaj JACOBSEN 1419.33 Expert Norway OKTS 1430
264 Albin PRELOG 1419.00 Expert Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1444
265 Tom Erlend SKÅRNES, 1418.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1437
266 Heinz STECHER 1418.33 Expert Austria Hopfgarten 1425
267 Jim HEGAN 1418.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1432
268 Bob DOWLING 1417.67 Master Australia Dubbo 1455
269 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1417.67 Expert Germany Wetterau 1449
270 Petter NERGÅRD 1417.00 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1446
271 Manfred WEGER 1417.00 Master Austria Hopfgarten 1445
272 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1417.00 Expert Germany Oberursel 1434
273 Cornelius GRANDY 1416.00 Master Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1450
274 Markus JEZEK 1416.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1423
275 Michael HAUK 1415.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1444
276 Lars ANDERSSON 1415.33 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1442
277 Robert ANDERSSON 1415.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
278 B MULLER 1414.67 Expert South Africa WCPA 1425
279 Alfred DIESSBACHER 1414.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1421
280 John SAMMARTINO 1414.33 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1439
281 Andreas MARKREITER 1414.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1435
282 NA RAUTENBACH 1414.33 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1428
283 Tim MERKLE 1414.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1430
284 Andreas LAHRES 1413.67 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1448
285 Michael KIES 1413.67 Master Germany SLG Ramsen 1446
286 Erik GRANUM 1412.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1434
287 Fredrik VASARA-EKSTRÖM 1412.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1429
288 Jürgen GERDES 1411.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1443
289 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1411.67 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1424
290 Martin URBANZ 1411.67 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1420
291 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1410.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1441
292 Franz LEITNER 1410.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1470
293 Dietmar SCHULZ 1410.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
294 Ken WEIR 1410.00 Master Australia Goulburn PC 1454
295 Andreas MORITZ 1410.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1423
296 Wilfried WIESENER 1409.67 Master Germany Oberursel 1467
297 Thorsten PETERMANN 1409.67 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1435
298 Thomas MARINITSCH 1409.67 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1420
299 Thomas GEHRINGER 1409.33 Expert Austria Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf 1422
300 Björn BORG 1408.33 Expert Sweden Torups PK 1453
301 Peter FERRARI 1407.00 Expert Australia Kalamunda 1444
302 Claes STRAND 1406.67 Expert Sweden Landskrona PK 1445
303 Christian LACHNER 1406.67 Expert Germany Schwandorf 1438
304 Sven ROHDE 1406.33 Expert Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1429
305 Richard JAMIESON 1406.33 Expert Australia Alice Springs 1423
306 Bernd EISENMANN 1406.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1454
307 Johannes LANGE 1405.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwalm-Eder e.V. 1438
308 Emil OLOFSSON 1405.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1417
309 Murray MACKAY 1405.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1429
310 Geoff PATCH 1405.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1417
311 Marty OBERG 1405.00 Expert Canada NWOPPC 1408
312 Thomas POWICHROWSKI 1404.67 Expert Germany SLG Westrhein 1408
313 Perry NEUMANN 1404.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1465
314 Leif LUNDBERG 1404.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1439
315 Peter STRAßL 1404.33 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1430
316 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1404.33 Expert Norway NOP Bergen 1410
317 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1403.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1419
318 James CONNOR 1403.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1436
319 Stephan BILLER 1403.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1413
320 Per NORGREN 1402.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1445
321 Ulf SANDAHL 1402.33 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1451
322 Hubert SCHEPER 1402.33 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1426
323 George SKINNER 1402.00 Master Australia Gulgong 1454
324 Norbert KRÜGER 1402.00 Expert Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1432
325 Bernd KAMM 1401.67 Master Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1444
326 Nigel GORDON 1400.67 Expert Australia Warwick 1422
327 Andrew LEWIS 1400.00 Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1449
328 Jabez NICHOLLS 1399.67 Expert Australia Tamworth 1421
329 John LISTON 1398.33 Expert Australia Temora 1413
330 Ian ARMSTRONG 1397.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
331 Hendrik MACK 1397.33 Master Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1451
332 Achim BILLER 1397.33 Expert Germany Traunstein 1436
333 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1397.00 Expert Austria SG Schwoich 1423
334 Kevin BRAND 1396.67 Expert Australia Myponga 1413
335 Michael AXELL 1396.00 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1447
336 Stefan KOTZIAN 1396.00 Expert Germany SLG Sprenge 1417
337 David JAEGER 1395.33 Expert Australia Gunnedah Pistol Club 1427
338 Saskia DREIßIG 1394.00 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1453
339 Jamie WILLS 1394.00 Expert Australia Horsham 1429
340 Raine LAMPINEN 1393.67 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1428
341 Cameron PERKINS 1393.67 Expert Australia Portland 1422
342 Tobias UNTERBERGER 1393.33 Expert Austria SV Bad Ischl 1403
343 Alexander STAPF 1392.33 Expert Germany SLG Oberursel 1438
344 Marco GASPARINI 1392.33 Expert Italy TSN Treviso 1409
345 Chandu CLAVER 1392.33 Expert Canada VISA 1400
346 Rodd LAVELL 1391.67 Expert Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1409
347 Andreas HASKE 1391.33 Expert Germany Oelde 1426
348 Björn SEGENDORF 1391.33 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1399
349 Werner REICHHARDT 1391.00 Master Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1468
350 Rickard STÅLRING 1390.67 Expert Sweden Österlens PK 1402
351 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1390.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1428
352 Frank JERKOVIC 1390.00 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1444
353 Turlough HAMILL 1389.33 Expert Northern Ireland NITSA 1423
354 Rupert KRASSNIG 1389.00 Expert Austria HSV Klagenfurt Helvetia 1398
355 Gerhard HOLL 1388.67 Master Austria Passauer Land 1454
356 Wayne STRUDWICK 1388.67 Expert Australia Blue Mountains 1449
357 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1388.67 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1418
358 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1388.33 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1448
359 Geoff CHAPMAN 1388.33 Expert Australia Murrumba 1441
360 Stefan HOFMANN 1388.00 Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1468
361 Annika GABRIELSSON 1386.67 Expert Sweden Mölndals SF 1441
362 Gustav TISTHAMAR 1386.67 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1415
363 Graham OLUFSON 1386.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1497
364 Patrik PETTERSSON 1386.33 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1447
365 Stephen FETTELL 1385.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1452
366 Mario BÖSL 1385.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1425
367 Dietmar HÖNERSCH 1385.67 Expert Germany Marsberg 1425
368 Magnus LINDBERG 1384.67 Expert Sweden Österlens PK 1396
369 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1384.33 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1418
370 John CLARK 1384.00 Expert Australia Myponga 1430
371 Ursula LANG-WIZOFSKY 1383.00 Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1470
372 Sven JOHANN 1383.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1398
373 Nico CRELO 1383.00 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1394
374 Ullrich LAMM 1382.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1417
375 Jens LITWITZ 1381.67 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1422
376 Walter BERGER 1381.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1396
377 Toni KAIC 1381.33 Expert Sweden Laholms PSK 1421
378 Dave HARRIS 1381.33 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1419
379 Anthony PICKER 1381.00 Master Australia Gulgong 1449
380 Thomas SJÖGREN 1380.67 Expert Sweden SJPK Luleå 1407
381 Manfred HÖRL 1380.67 Sharpshooter Austria SGi Hopfgarten 1400
382 Frank DZIGGEL 1380.33 Expert Germany Mainz 1420
383 Andreas BONZOL 1379.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1409
384 Christer NYBOM 1378.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1444
385 Mike TRASER 1378.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1422
386 Allan BROOK 1378.33 Expert South Africa Bellville 1401
387 Frank BELKOT 1377.67 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1423
388 Armin MOLITOR 1377.67 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1404
389 Jonas KIHL 1377.00 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1421
390 David MORIARTY 1375.33 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1387
391 Armin LITWITZ 1375.00 Expert Germany Ramsen 1429
392 Manuel KRABERG 1374.67 Sharpshooter Germany Dornberg 1398
393 Fredrik HOLMSTRÖM 1374.33 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1413
394 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1374.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1397
395 Andreas WENZEL 1374.00 Expert Germany SLG Weddendorf 1426
396 David RENZOW 1373.67 Expert Australia Springvale 1408
397 Frank STEINHEUER 1373.33 Expert Germany SLG Oberursel 1424
398 Gerold POLLANY 1373.33 Expert Austria KSV-Siemens 1392
399 Daniel JAKOBSSON 1373.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1396
400 Milos BYCHL 1372.33 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1437
401 Matthias NERN 1371.67 Expert Germany TN T Berlin 1397
402 Helmut MALNER 1371.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1395
403 Victor HAZELTON 1371.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1395
404 Stacey WILKINSON 1370.67 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1399
405 Hans Peter NIEDERLÄNDER 1369.67 Expert Austria Passauer Land 1426
406 Roger SHEPPARD 1369.67 Expert Australia Newtec PC 1416
407 Christian GÜNSCHE 1369.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1400
408 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1366.67 Expert Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1433
409 Reinhard GLAS 1366.67 Expert Germany SLG Tann 1409
410 Kim SKOGSTRÖM 1366.67 Expert Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1400
411 Alan Charles PODEVIN 1365.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1389
412 Brindon GARCIA 1365.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1381
413 Michael SCHANG 1364.33 Expert Germany Thaleischweiler 1442
414 Hans-Dieter GLASER 1364.33 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1436
415 Bernhard WILHELM 1364.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1393
416 Paula HEFFERNAN 1364.00 Expert Australia Dubbo Pistol Club 1419
417 Christoph BOLLEK 1364.00 Expert Germany Dortmund 1403
418 Shandre LEWIS-MONTO 1363.33 Sharpshooter South Africa Alberta 1385
419 LINDSAY JONES 1362.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1449
420 Bernd ISER 1362.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1381
421 Bob ALBERTSEN 1359.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1378
422 Jonas GYLLENÄS 1356.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Piteå PK 1382
423 Lachlan WARREN 1356.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1417
424 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1355.33 Expert Sweden Falu SPSK 1434
425 Thomas KAISER 1355.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1385
426 Frank LANGE 1353.00 Expert Germany Emsborn 1418
427 Holger REIHERS 1352.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1419
428 Peter SONNTAG 1351.67 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1455
429 Tanja ALBRECHT 1351.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Furth 2000 1401
430 Ola CARLSSON 1350.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1371
431 Michael SAMES 1350.00 Expert Australia Newtec 1391
432 Allan WINTERHALTER 1349.33 Expert Australia Outtrim 1428
433 Mark DARCY 1349.33 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1382
434 Fabian HENKE 1349.33 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1359
435 Harald SCHÄFER 1348.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1467
436 Ulf LÖFGREN 1348.33 Expert Sweden Sikeå PK 1407
437 Thomas RAUCH 1348.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1372
438 Michael HAUPT 1347.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1415
439 Jacob LANDELIUS 1347.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1376
440 Jan KLÜH 1347.00 Expert Germany Stadt Fulda 1436
441 Ray ANDREWS 1347.00 Sharpshooter Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1390
442 Robert BITTNER 1347.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1356
443 Andrew HILL 1345.33 Sharpshooter Australia Orange 1355
444 Michael PALZER 1344.33 Sharpshooter Austria SV Bad Ischl 1369
445 Gustav BÄCKSTRÖM 1344.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1372
446 Michael BECKER 1343.67 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1395
447 Julie OLUFSON 1342.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1383
448 Alois GRUNDNER 1342.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1357
449 Mario WIRBKA 1340.67 Expert Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1399
450 Steffen KÖHLER 1339.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1355
451 Helmut GAUDYN 1338.33 Expert Germany FSG Tann 1421
452 Darryl LAW 1338.33 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1374
453 Stephen LAMB 1337.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1366
454 Fredrik ÅHMAN 1337.00 Sharpshooter Sweden PK Haningeskyttar 1340
455 Karin DAMBERGER 1336.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1356
456 Lynnemarie COOPER 1335.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bisley 1368
457 Jakob GEIßINGER 1335.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1362
458 Douglas GREEN 1333.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1364
459 Ola HELDH 1333.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1350
460 Ridwan LEVY 1332.67 Sharpshooter South Africa 1400
461 Gerhard GOTTSKNECHT 1332.00 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1407
462 Robert GELLATLY 1331.67 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1379
463 Andreas GAU 1329.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1381
464 Jürgen WEIHRAUCH 1328.00 Master Germany Hohen Neuendorf 1447
465 Jan HOLZAPFEL 1328.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1348
466 Bruce MCQUADE 1326.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Freemantle 1369
467 Marion GRANDY 1325.33 Expert Germany desert Eagle Eppisburg 1386
468 Oliver HILL 1323.67 Sharpshooter Germany Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt 1343
469 Mark AUSTIN 1323.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1365
470 Franz BOGENREITER 1323.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1358
471 Bernhard HAGEMEYER 1321.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1433
472 Jens GRANLUND 1321.00 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1424
473 Friedrich STORRER 1320.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1428
474 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1320.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bisley 1367
475 Antje VOGEL 1317.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1356
476 Thorsten RÖPER 1317.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1325
477 Glen WILLIAMS 1316.00 Sharpshooter Australia Gosford 1386
478 Mikael OLSSON 1313.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Ystads Pk 1345
479 Robert WEGNER 1313.33 Expert Germany BDMPWaiblingen e.V. 1398
480 Hermann RIEDHART 1313.33 Sharpshooter Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1355
481 Nicholas COCHRANE 1310.33 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland 1334
482 Max THOMAS 1309.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1360
483 Jörg PFITZENMAIER 1309.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V. 1344
484 Andreas MAYER 1309.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1328
485 Ronny MEIJER 1308.67 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1430
486 Detlev DÖBLER 1307.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1358
487 Andrew PAIN 1305.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1364
488 Steffen WEICK 1305.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1342
489 Tim WARREN 1305.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target 1355
490 Wolfgang HAUTZ 1304.00 Sharpshooter Germany Ludwigshafen/Rh. 1341
491 Colin MCMICHAEL 1303.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1376
492 Stefan MOTZKUS 1302.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1319
493 Stefan KRAH 1301.67 Expert Germany Hochtaunus 1423
494 Trevor MCCONVILLE 1300.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1396
495 D MOSTERT 1297.00 Sharpshooter South Africa WPPA 1310
496 Peter BRAMLEY 1295.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1339
497 Doris AICHBERGER 1295.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1317
498 Marc LICHTMESS 1293.67 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1365
499 Les WOODS 1293.33 Sharpshooter Australia Mildura 1340
500 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1292.00 Sharpshooter Norway Oppegård SL 1378
501 Craig JAQUES 1289.67 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Draouin 1372
502 Klaus ALBRECHT 1288.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Furth 2000 1309
503 Michael LECHNER 1287.33 Marksman Austria SKH 1340
504 Alexander FJELDSBØ 1287.00 Sharpshooter Norway Kragerø & Drangedal PK 1339
505 Espen BRÅTEN 1285.67 Sharpshooter Norway Lillestrøm og Omegn PK 1360
506 Detlef MESLETZKY 1285.00 Expert Germany SLG Krummenort 1402
507 William CHANDLER 1285.00 Sharpshooter South Africa Alberton 1380
508 Ove LUNDGREN 1285.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1316
509 Bernd LEBINSKI 1284.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1335
510 Christian UTZ 1282.33 Marksman Germany Tann 1318
511 Jerry SAMUELSSON 1282.00 Marksman Sweden LJoSSF 1309
512 Barry BLACK 1281.33 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1340
513 Thomas ÅKESSON 1280.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds Pk 1305
514 Silke MURWIG 1278.67 Sharpshooter Germany Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1377
515 Ewald NEUMANN 1277.67 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1387
516 Karen PROBST 1275.33 Marksman Australia Horsham 1326
517 Franco TONON 1273.67 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1342
518 Björn NEHL 1273.00 Marksman Sweden Lövsta SKF 1474
519 Giacomo BORGATO 1272.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1317
520 Franz BRUMMER 1272.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1346
521 Franz STRAUBINGER 1266.00 Sharpshooter Germany Tann 1394
522 Benny WILLANDER 1264.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1332
523 Mattias JONSSON 1264.00 Marksman Sweden Umeå PK 1291
524 PJ SMITH 1260.67 Marksman South Africa Gauteng North 1350
525 Hans WIMMER 1260.33 Marksman Austria ETSSC 1290
526 Uwe SCHULZ 1258.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westrhein 1306
527 Gerry MCCARTHY 1258.00 Sharpshooter Ireland MTSC/An Riocht 1383
528 Matthias DAHLSTRÖM 1257.67 Marksman Sweden Forsa Pk 1263
529 Birger Andreas TVEDT 1257.00 Marksman Norway Bergen PK 1298
530 Jörg SCHANKO 1255.67 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1371
531 Ralph MALZAHN 1255.67 Marksman Germany SLG Milit.Sch.Cl.Munster e.V. 1279
532 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1255.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1364
533 Neil DAVIS 1255.33 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1363
534 Douglas GREEN 1254.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1409
535 Thomas SAAK 1253.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1313
536 Robert SVENSSON 1250.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1300
537 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1249.33 Sharpshooter Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1393
538 Gary PASK 1249.33 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1355
539 Christiane MAINZER 1249.33 Marksman Germany Rheinland 1282
540 Wayne LETICQ 1245.67 Marksman Australia Yarra 1308
541 Thomas DOBRY 1238.33 Marksman Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1273
542 Ellen MCCORMACK 1234.33 Marksman Ireland An Riocht R&P Club 1298
543 William HEVEY 1229.67 Marksman Australia Metro PSQ 1303
544 Richard BROWN 1229.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1333
545 Michael JARKE 1226.67 Marksman Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1308
546 Neville BUTLER 1225.00 Marksman Australia Canberra National 1322
547 Pontus INGVARSSON 1221.00 Marksman Sweden NAPK 1260
548 Peter Thornton COOPER 1220.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1274
549 Margarete FUCHS 1212.33 Marksman Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1268
550 Dirk FREUDE 1208.67 Marksman Germany Werl 04 1304
551 Renate RÖMER 1208.67 Marksman Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1257
552 Alfred KINDL 1208.33 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1313
553 Thorsten KUHMANN 1204.67 Marksman Germany SLG Fehmarn 1248
554 Ute LEPAHE 1201.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1214
555 Ludwig MÜLLER 1196.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1259
556 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1188.00 Marksman Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1191
557 Vadim VORONIN 1186.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1221
558 Andy WIGGINS 1179.33 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1259
559 Arno SCHRICK 1173.67 Marksman Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1258
560 Mike SCHMITT 1170.00 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1439
561 Peter GRIFFIN 1169.67 Marksman Australia Mildura 1271
562 Hans WITTE 1165.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1223
563 Dieter LENSER 1164.33 Marksman Germany SLG PPC300-Möhnetal 1172
564 Glenn ANDERSSON 1156.00 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1238
565 Donna ELLERY 1150.00 Marksman Australia Myponga 1222
566 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1148.33 Marksman Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1238
567 Bob CAMPBELL 1147.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warwick 1319
568 Lothar ANDERS 1147.33 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1254
569 Bob ELLWAY 1140.00 Marksman Australia Mildura 1211
570 Christiane BRAUN 1136.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1269
571 David FERGUSON 1135.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1167
572 Sonja KRICKL 1125.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1252
573 Michael CARVILLE 1123.67 Marksman Great Britain Ballydougan House Shooting Club 1158
574 Wolfgang SUCHY 1118.00 Marksman Germany D_S Rosenheim 1291
575 Monika STORRER 1113.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1344
576 Reg HOMER 1105.00 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1249
577 Erik NORBECK 1103.67 Marksman Sweden Forsa PK 1179
578 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1100.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1222
579 Robert FRANZÉN 1095.00 Marksman Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1163
580 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1094.67 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1182
581 Thomas KOSBAB 1089.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1148
582 Ray GRAY 1086.67 Master Australia Sydney 1465
583 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1067.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1173
584 Thomas CLASS 1052.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1155
585 Andreas BAUER 1030.33 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1136
586 Stefan KESSEL 1026.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSV Dortmund 1990 e.V. 1106
587 Helmut TRÖGER 1024.00 Marksman Germany SLG D & S Rosenheim 1064
588 Alexander HIBBELN 1017.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1095
589 Lars CARLSSON 992.67 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1048
590 Ken WILLIAMS 979.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bisley 1124
591 Jim BOWMAN 965.67 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1063
592 Stephen BOADLE 940.67 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1015
593 Alexandra LANGER 931.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1057
594 Michael VOß 852.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Hamm Lippe 931
595 Heinz DICKMANN 829.33 Marksman Germany Dortmund 1204

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "revolver 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.